World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Antholz-Anterselva - 1995/1996


   1996-01-11 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Disl Uschi 0+0+1+0 1 48:18.2 0.0
2 KOBLAR Andreja 1+0+0+2 3 48:20.9 +2.7
3 BEHLE Petra 0+0+1+0 1 48:39.0 +20.8
4 SANTER Nathalie 1+1+0+1 3 48:44.4 +26.2
5 FORSBERG Magdalena 0+0+0+2 2 49:25.4 +1:07.2
6 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 1+0+1+0 2 49:40.5 +1:22.3
7 BRIAND Anne 1+1+0+1 3 49:42.0 +1:23.8
8 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+1+0+1 2 49:45.3 +1:27.1
9 Corinne NIOGRET 0+1+0+1 2 49:46.1 +1:27.9
10 BEDARD Myriam 0+0+1+0 1 49:48.1 +1:29.9
11 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 0+2+0+2 4 50:45.1 +2:26.9
12 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 1+1+0+2 4 51:15.4 +2:57.2
13 KEDDIE Nikki 0+1+0+1 2 51:17.2 +2:59.0
14 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1+0+1+1 3 51:26.0 +3:07.8
15 MELNIK Olga 0+1+0+1 2 51:29.0 +3:10.8
16 KADEN Sylvia 0+0+0+0 0 52:04.1 +3:45.9
17 CLARET Emmanuelle 0+3+0+3 6 52:18.4 +4:00.2
18 CLAUDEL Veronique 0+0+0+1 1 52:33.4 +4:15.2
19 SCHWAAB Kathi 1+0+1+1 3 52:39.5 +4:21.3
20 SIKVELAND Annette 2+1+2+0 5 52:43.0 +4:24.8
21 LEMESH Nina 1+2+1+0 4 52:54.1 +4:35.9
22 MIHOKOVA Sona 1+2+1+1 5 52:56.7 +4:38.5
23 KOUKLEVA Galina 2+1+2+1 6 53:07.2 +4:49.0
24 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 0+0+1+2 3 53:08.8 +4:50.6
25 SUSZKA Agata 2+1+0+0 3 53:22.4 +5:04.2
26 TROCKER Petra 1+1+1+1 4 53:27.9 +5:09.7
27 SUGA Hiromi 0+1+2+1 4 53:42.3 +5:24.1
28 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 1+1+1+1 4 54:02.0 +5:43.8
29 PETROVA Olena 1+1+1+3 6 54:03.2 +5:45.0
30 SHINDO Mami 1+1+0+2 4 54:08.3 +5:50.1
31 BRICE Anzela 1+0+0+1 2 54:11.4 +5:53.2
32 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 1+1+0+3 5 54:15.1 +5:56.9
33 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 1+1+1+2 5 54:37.1 +6:18.9
34 APEL Katrin 3+2+0+2 7 54:40.8 +6:22.6
35 LAMPINEN Mari 0+3+0+2 5 54:47.7 +6:29.5
36 WOOLEY Stacey 0+1+0+2 3 54:49.6 +6:31.4
37 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 4+0+0+2 6 54:58.8 +6:40.6
38 ZELLNER Martina 1+1+1+1 4 54:59.4 +6:41.2
39 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1+2+1+2 6 55:00.4 +6:42.2
40 RIM Kerryn 0+1+0+1 2 55:05.1 +6:46.9
41 SKINNER Ntala 1+3+0+0 4 55:10.8 +6:52.6
42 GROS Christelle 2+1+3+0 6 55:19.1 +7:00.9
43 KJUSTAD Anne Kristine 0+1+0+1 2 55:24.6 +7:06.4
44 SZEMCSAK Eva 0+1+0+1 2 55:36.4 +7:18.2
45 HAKOVA Eva 2+0+3+2 7 55:46.2 +7:28.0
46 MILLER SMITH Joan 0+0+0+1 1 55:47.4 +7:29.2
47 SALMELA Kara 2+1+1+1 5 55:48.1 +7:29.9
48 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 2+1+0+1 4 55:49.4 +7:31.2
49 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 1+2+2+3 8 56:08.7 +7:50.5
50 COLLARD Michelle 1+2+0+0 3 56:18.6 +8:00.4
51 ROMASKO Olga 2+4+1+2 9 56:28.7 +8:10.5
52 PALLHUBER Siegrid 2+3+1+2 8 56:31.6 +8:13.4
53 NORDYKE Deborah 3+0+2+1 6 56:41.5 +8:23.3
54 MEISZLINGEROVA Jana 1+2+2+1 6 56:50.1 +8:31.9
55 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 0+3+2+1 6 56:59.1 +8:40.9
56 POPOVA Radka 1+1+1+1 4 56:59.8 +8:41.6
57 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 1+1+1+4 7 57:27.1 +9:08.9
58 LARISI Lucija 0+2+2+2 6 58:11.2 +9:53.0
59 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 0+1+3+2 6 58:35.4 +10:17.2
60 GRZYWA Iwona 0+2+1+2 5 58:37.7 +10:19.5
61 BOZSIK Anna 3+1+0+2 6 58:39.0 +10:20.8
62 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 0+4+2+3 9 58:50.4 +10:32.2
63 BERG Inger-Kristin 2+1+3+2 8 59:01.5 +10:43.3
64 BELAN Svetlana 1+2+1+0 4 59:05.9 +10:47.7
65 WOLNA Agata 1+1+0+1 3 59:07.4 +10:49.2
66 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 2+3+1+2 8 59:54.9 +11:36.7
67 DANILUK Iwona 1+1+1+3 6 1:00:08.2 +11:50.0
68 ALEXANDROVA Emilia 1+1+1+2 5 1:00:47.6 +12:29.4
69 DANILO Izabela 1+1+3+2 7 1:01:19.4 +13:01.2
70 MILESHINA Irina 1+3+3+3 10 1:01:24.5 +13:06.3
71 ABE Yukari 1+3+3+3 10 1:01:59.3 +13:41.1
72 ISSIKIYSKA Silvina 1+2+0+1 4 1:02:33.5 +14:15.3
73 DIRA Bernadett 1+2+4+3 10 1:04:40.0 +16:21.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna