World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-20 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 49 0+1+1+1 3 48:13.1 0.0
2 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 23 0+1+0+0 1 48:45.4 +32.3
3 KRYUKO Iryna 30 0+0+1+1 2 48:54.6 +41.5
4 HORCHLER Nadine 4 0+1+1+1 3 49:28.1 +1:15.0
5 HETTICH Janina 17 0+2+0+1 3 50:03.7 +1:50.6
6 SLIVKO Victoria 32 0+1+1+1 3 50:18.0 +2:04.9
7 CHEVALIER Chloe 9 1+1+0+2 4 50:30.2 +2:17.1
8 CHAUVEAU Sophie 77 0+0+1+1 2 50:51.6 +2:38.5
9 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 64 1+0+1+1 3 51:20.0 +3:06.9
10 WEIDEL Anna 78 1+1+1+1 4 51:23.2 +3:10.1
11 SEMERENKO Valj 24 1+2+1+0 4 51:23.8 +3:10.7
12 BRORSSON Mona 68 1+2+1+1 5 51:34.1 +3:21.0
13 INNERHOFER Katharina 8 1+1+1+2 5 51:39.2 +3:26.1
14 MIRONOVA Svetlana 2 0+1+3+2 6 51:46.3 +3:33.2
15 NILSSON Emma 16 1+0+0+3 4 52:02.8 +3:49.7
16 KADEVA Daniela 59 1+2+0+1 4 52:03.1 +3:50.0
17 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 19 1+2+1+1 5 52:11.8 +3:58.7
18 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 44 0+2+1+2 5 52:16.3 +4:03.2
19 TKADLECOVA Anna 28 0+1+1+0 2 52:22.6 +4:09.5
20 BEILMANN Meril 42 1+2+1+0 4 52:27.2 +4:14.1
21 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 73 0+3+0+2 5 52:27.6 +4:14.5
22 GERBULOVA Natalia 48 1+3+0+1 5 52:29.5 +4:16.4
23 ZDOUC Dunja 63 0+1+2+1 4 52:38.8 +4:25.7
24 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 60 0+2+0+1 3 52:45.1 +4:32.0
25 BENDIKA Baiba 14 0+3+1+2 6 52:48.5 +4:35.4
25 HOFFMANN Susanne 54 1+1+1+0 3 52:48.5 +4:35.4
27 QU Ying 13 1+0+1+1 3 53:00.7 +4:47.6
28 GASPARIN Selina 25 1+3+0+2 6 53:08.1 +4:55.0
29 HARTWEGER Fabienne 83 0+1+2+2 5 53:15.9 +5:02.8
30 GAIM Grete 22 1+1+0+2 4 53:23.1 +5:10.0
31 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 71 1+0+1+3 5 53:27.5 +5:14.4
32 CARRARA Michela 56 1+2+1+0 4 53:29.8 +5:16.7
33 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 26 1+3+1+1 6 53:34.3 +5:21.2
34 KRUCHINKINA Elena 51 0+2+2+2 6 53:35.8 +5:22.7
35 MOSER Nadia 1 1+3+1+2 7 53:37.0 +5:23.9
36 ZHANG Zhaohan 38 0+1+1+1 3 53:37.3 +5:24.2
37 TODOROVA Milena 79 0+3+0+1 4 53:44.1 +5:31.0
38 BEGUE Myrtille 33 1+1+1+1 4 53:55.1 +5:42.0
39 JISLOVA Jessica 47 0+1+0+3 4 53:57.6 +5:44.5
40 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 72 0+1+0+3 4 54:05.9 +5:52.8
41 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 29 2+1+1+2 6 54:08.4 +5:55.3
42 ENODD Jenny 39 2+1+1+1 5 54:16.9 +6:03.8
43 DREISSIGACKER Emily 6 0+2+3+1 6 54:21.2 +6:08.1
44 MAGNUSSON Anna 80 1+1+1+2 5 54:21.6 +6:08.5
45 LIEN Ida 27 1+1+0+4 6 54:28.9 +6:15.8
46 HEINRICH Marie 81 1+2+2+2 7 54:50.6 +6:37.5
47 ABRAMOVA Olga 85 1+3+0+1 5 54:51.5 +6:38.4
48 KEBINGER Hanna 53 1+3+2+0 6 55:03.0 +6:49.9
49 CHARVATOVA Lucie 61 1+4+2+1 8 55:05.0 +6:51.9
50 MARKKANEN Sanna 10 0+4+0+2 6 55:10.3 +6:57.2
51 SEMERENKO Vita 46 1+1+1+4 7 55:22.7 +7:09.6
52 FIALKOVA Ivona 43 1+2+0+5 8 55:26.2 +7:13.1
53 KOCERGINA Natalija 20 1+4+0+2 7 55:29.7 +7:16.6
54 STARYKH Irina 40 3+2+2+2 9 55:34.6 +7:21.5
55 JAENKAE Erika 35 1+1+1+4 7 55:37.6 +7:24.5
56 IRWIN Deedra 5 1+2+2+3 8 55:52.9 +7:39.8
57 YURKEVICH Darya 82 0+2+1+4 7 56:15.1 +8:02.0
58 GRUE Eline 86 0+1+3+1 5 56:18.3 +8:05.2
59 GYLENKO Alla 21 0+2+0+3 5 56:24.2 +8:11.1
60 ERDAL Karoline 69 2+2+1+2 7 56:26.5 +8:13.4
61 LEHTLA Kadri 70 0+2+2+0 4 56:37.7 +8:24.6
62 MAKA Anna 11 0+0+1+3 4 56:47.3 +8:34.2
63 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 62 2+1+2+1 6 56:52.8 +8:39.7
64 COTRUS Ana Larisa 7 2+1+0+2 5 56:55.5 +8:42.4
65 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 12 1+2+0+1 4 57:08.1 +8:55.0
66 GWIZDON Magdalena 34 2+2+3+1 8 57:09.6 +8:56.5
67 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 41 0+0+2+2 4 57:38.5 +9:25.4
68 GROSSMAN Hallie 57 0+2+1+4 7 58:10.9 +9:57.8
69 KRUCHINKINA Irina 74 4+2+2+2 10 58:29.3 +10:16.2
70 YORDANOVA Emilia 55 1+3+0+3 7 58:32.7 +10:19.6
71 HORKA Ludmila 84 1+4+3+3 11 58:48.7 +10:35.6
72 BLAZENIC Nika 31 2+1+3+3 9 58:51.0 +10:37.9
73 FELLMAN Jenny 58 2+3+1+5 11 58:51.4 +10:38.3
74 COMOLA Samuela 65 2+1+3+2 8 59:16.6 +11:03.5
75 CICHON Kamila 66 1+3+2+1 7 1:00:06.6 +11:53.5
76 KOZICA Anika 50 1+3+3+2 9 1:00:27.6 +12:14.5
77 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 76 0+1+0+5 6 1:00:31.1 +12:18.0
78 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 15 2+2+1+2 7 1:01:35.5 +13:22.4
79 DICKSON Emily 36 4+3+1+3 11 1:02:24.7 +14:11.6
80 HAJDU Timea 67 0+1+2+2 5 1:02:36.3 +14:23.2
81 PONYA Sara 3 1+1+0+4 6 1:03:19.6 +15:06.5
82 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 52 0+4+1+3 8 1:03:31.9 +15:18.8
83 RASINA Maria Luisa 45 1+2+3+2 8 1:04:19.8 +16:06.7
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 18 0
DNS LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 37 0
DNS BELKINA Nadiia 75 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya