World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Tysovets - 2013/2014


   2013-09-13 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMENOV Serhiy 58 1+0 1 22:10.7
2 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 46 0+0 0 22:25.1 +14.4
3 ALENISHKO Vladimir 22 0+1 1 22:28.5 +17.8
4 NOVIKOV Sergey 34 0+0 0 22:40.8 +30.1
5 SEDNEV Serguei 24 1+1 2 22:48.7 +38.0
6 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 2 0+2 2 22:53.5 +42.8
7 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 33 1+1 2 23:07.2 +56.5
8 LIADOV Yuryi 7 2+1 3 23:08.8 +58.1
9 BILANENKO Olexander 11 0+2 2 23:10.2 +59.5
10 TISHCHENKO Artem 43 0+2 2 23:19.2 +1:08.5
11 RUSINOV Dmitry 41 1+2 3 23:19.8 +1:09.1
12 PRYMA Roman 10 0+1 1 23:34.8 +1:24.1
12 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 30 0+1 1 23:34.8 +1:24.1
14 BEREZHNOY Oleg 44 1+0 1 23:39.1 +1:28.4
15 KRYUKO Viktar 17 1+1 2 23:43.2 +1:32.5
16 ABASHEU Dzmitry 63 2+1 3 23:47.6 +1:36.9
17 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 14 0+1 1 23:55.6 +1:44.9
18 IVKO Maksym 55 0+1 1 23:59.1 +1:48.4
19 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 25 2+1 3 24:00.1 +1:49.4
20 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 52 2+1 3 24:04.6 +1:53.9
21 POTAPENKO Vasyl 3 1+2 3 24:11.5 +2:00.8
22 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 3 0+2 2 24:12.5 +2:01.8
23 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 1 1+1 2 24:16.7 +2:06.0
24 CHEPELIN Vladimir 23 2+3 5 24:22.5 +2:11.8
25 PRYMA Artem 53 2+2 4 24:26.5 +2:15.8
26 NASYKO Denys 5 1+1 2 24:42.6 +2:31.9
27 YALIOTNAU Raman 38 3+2 5 24:52.7 +2:42.0
28 TKALENKO Ruslan 49 2+2 4 24:58.1 +2:47.4
29 RAMANOUSKI Maksim 48 1+3 4 24:58.7 +2:48.0
30 MORAVSKYY Ivan 8 3+1 4 24:59.3 +2:48.6
31 SHYNKEVICH Raman 45 0+0 0 25:00.4 +2:49.7
32 RADZIUK Vadzim 42 2+2 4 25:01.4 +2:50.7
33 VARABEI Maksim 13 3+1 4 25:13.0 +3:02.3
33 DAKHNO Olexandr 35 0+3 3 25:13.0 +3:02.3
35 LESYUK Taras 60 2+1 3 25:17.4 +3:06.7
36 RUDNITSKI Maksim 6 1+1 2 25:18.2 +3:07.5
37 DOTSENKO Andriy 57 2+3 5 25:18.5 +3:07.8
38 IVASENKO Dmytro 62 1+2 3 25:24.4 +3:13.7
39 MALUKHA Raman 32 1+0 1 25:25.0 +3:14.3
40 PETRENKO Oleksii 15 0+2 2 25:30.7 +3:20.0
41 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 39 2+1 3 25:36.6 +3:25.9
42 GARBUZ Igor 50 2+3 5 25:37.4 +3:26.7
43 MYHDA Anton 36 0+2 2 25:41.1 +3:30.4
44 LITVINSKI Aleh 12 0+3 3 25:44.7 +3:34.0
45 MUSIKEVYCH Taras 31 1+1 2 25:45.5 +3:34.8
46 DUDKOV Alexander 16 1+3 4 25:49.4 +3:38.7
47 VAKHULA Yaroslav 21 1+2 3 25:58.9 +3:48.2
48 GARBUZ Vitalii 54 2+1 3 26:08.5 +3:57.8
49 SHUGAEV Valerii 19 3+4 7 26:21.8 +4:11.1
50 MORIEV Alexander 27 5+0 5 26:27.1 +4:16.4
51 LELIUH Iaroslav 28 2+2 4 26:43.4 +4:32.7
52 LIPAI Yauheni 51 3+3 6 26:45.8 +4:35.1
53 ZUBANYCH Volodymyr 29 2+1 3 26:47.5 +4:36.8
54 TRUSH Vitaliy 61 3+3 6 27:08.6 +4:57.9
55 LOZOVOI Evgenii 40 2+1 3 27:09.8 +4:59.1
56 KIDENKO Bogdan 59 1+2 3 27:13.1 +5:02.4
57 KHOMENKO Serhiy 37 3+1 4 27:25.1 +5:14.4
58 KARPIUK Ihar 56 4+2 6 27:33.1 +5:22.4
59 AHEIEV Serhii 20 3+4 7 28:32.2 +6:21.5
60 BILOUS Ihor 4 3+3 6 28:55.1 +6:44.4
61 DENISENKO Bogdan 26 4+2 6 30:02.3 +7:51.6
0 KOVALENKO Yuriу 47 0+0 0 DNS
0 DERKACH Vladislav 18 1+0 1 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna