World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2005/2006


   2006-01-19 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 22 0+0 0 21:45:00 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 46 0+0 0 21:47:00 +2.8
3 AKHATOVA Albina 43 0+0 0 22:10:00 +25.4
4 Disl Uschi 4 0+1 1 22:19:00 +34.8
5 GRUBBEN Linda 41 0+0 0 22:24:00 +39.3
6 HENKEL Andrea 38 0+1 1 22:29:00 +44.3
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 74 0+0 0 22:39:00 +54.4
8 HAUSWALD Simone 8 1+0 1 22:42:00 +57.5
9 HOU Yuxia 28 0+2 2 22:48:00 +1:03.9
10 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 49 1+1 2 22:53:00 +1:08.7
11 GREGORIN Teja 24 1+0 1 22:58:00 +1:13.2
12 NAZAROVA Olga 16 0+0 0 22:59:00 +1:14.0
13 BECAERT Sylvie 26 0+0 0 23:01:00 +1:16.3
14 BECK Martina 55 0+1 1 23:02:00 +1:17.8
15 APEL Katrin 10 0+2 2 23:07:00 +1:22.1
16 SOKOLOVA Natalya 40 0+0 0 23:08:00 +1:23.8
17 SUN Ribo 29 1+1 2 23:13:00 +1:28.0
18 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 58 0+1 1 23:16:00 +1:31.7
19 NEUNER Magdalena 60 0+2 2 23:17:00 +1:32.1
20 BERGER Tora 73 0+1 1 23:29:00 +1:44.6
21 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 34 0+1 1 23:31:00 +1:46.5
22 SOROKINA Natalia 65 1+1 2 23:35:00 +1:50.2
23 JACQUIN Pauline 77 0+0 0 23:37:00 +1:52.8
24 RAVNIKAR Dijana 57 0+1 1 23:41:00 +1:56.9
25 MEGURO Kanae 18 0+2 2 23:43:00 +1:58.2
26 GWIZDON Magdalena 44 2+0 2 23:46:00 +2:01.7
27 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 48 1+0 1 23:49:00 +2:04.9
28 GUZIK Krystyna 67 0+0 0 23:50:00 +2:05.0
29 ZUBRILOVA Olena 7 0+1 1 23:52:00 +2:07.5
30 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 21 1+1 2 23:57:00 +2:12.5
31 LIU Xianying 27 2+2 4 23:57:00 +2:12.9
32 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 35 0+0 0 24:00:00 +2:15.8
33 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 33 1+0 1 24:02:00 +2:17.5
33 DONG Xue 76 0+1 1 24:02:00 +2:17.5
35 PONZA Michela 59 0+2 2 24:03:00 +2:18.0
36 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 23 1+2 3 24:04:00 +2:19.6
37 PERETTO Delphine 84 0+0 0 24:11:00 +2:26.5
38 SANTER Nathalie 17 0+3 3 24:14:00 +2:29.3
39 KONG Yingchao 51 2+0 2 24:14:00 +2:29.5
40 SANTER Saskia 45 0+2 2 24:14:00 +2:29.6
41 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 39 1+1 2 24:16:00 +2:31.6
42 STEER Rachel 31 1+0 1 24:18:00 +2:33.4
43 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 3 0+1 1 24:26:00 +2:41.3
44 KUZMINA Anastasia 86 0+1 1 24:27:00 +2:42.7
45 HALINAROVA Martina 53 2+0 2 24:28:00 +2:43.2
46 YIN Qiao 83 1+2 3 24:29:00 +2:44.6
47 GROS Christelle 2 1+3 4 24:33:00 +2:48.6
47 TANAKA Tamami 36 0+2 2 24:33:00 +2:48.6
49 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 68 1+1 2 24:39:00 +2:54.5
50 SAUE Eveli 47 1+0 1 24:44:00 +2:59.8
51 GRZYWA Magdalena 81 1+0 1 24:46:00 +3:01.5
52 TANANAIKO Irina 79 1+0 1 24:48:00 +3:03.7
53 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 0+2 2 24:49:00 +3:04.9
54 ANANKO Liudmila 75 0+1 1 24:56:00 +3:11.0
55 EFREMOVA Lilia 19 2+2 4 24:56:00 +3:11.7
56 MIHOKOVA Sona 62 1+1 2 25:03:00 +3:18.3
57 KOCHER Zina 11 3+1 4 25:13:00 +3:28.9
58 LARISI Lucija 72 1+3 4 25:17:00 +3:32.3
59 ERTL Barbara 87 0+1 1 25:17:00 +3:32.7
60 PLOTOGEA Dana 64 1+2 3 25:19:00 +3:34.9
61 TOFALVI Eva 52 0+3 3 25:25:00 +3:40.3
62 BARNES Tracy 12 0+1 1 25:33:00 +3:48.9
63 ALBERT Martine 70 0+1 1 25:39:00 +3:54.4
64 PETROVA Olena 69 1+2 3 25:41:00 +3:56.0
65 HALLER Katja 63 0+3 3 25:44:00 +3:59.1
66 MURINOVA Anna 82 1+2 3 25:47:00 +4:02.4
67 KEITH Sandra 54 0+2 2 25:49:00 +4:04.6
68 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 14 0+2 2 25:49:00 +4:04.7
69 PURDEA Mihaela 85 1+2 3 25:53:00 +4:08.6
70 SAVLAKA Linda 50 1+0 1 25:56:00 +4:11.9
71 LEBEDEVA Anna 32 1+4 5 25:58:00 +4:13.8
72 KETTUNEN Outi 42 0+1 1 25:59:00 +4:14.0
73 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 15 1+1 2 26:03:00 +4:18.9
74 KONRAD Sarah 71 2+3 5 26:05:00 +4:20.5
75 FOWLER Emma 88 1+1 2 26:17:00 +4:32.2
76 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 80 1+2 3 26:27:00 +4:42.6
77 BARNES Lanny 78 0+2 2 26:34:00 +4:49.5
78 KRUMINA Gerda 1 1+3 4 26:48:00 +5:03.7
79 MAZUNINA Tatiana 30 3+2 5 26:55:00 +5:10.4
80 OTAKA Tomomi 66 2+3 5 26:57:00 +5:12.5
81 GOROHOVA Elena 6 1+2 3 27:07:00 +5:22.5
82 PEIPS Triin 9 0+1 1 27:08:00 +5:23.8
83 STARCEVIC Petra 25 2+0 2 27:56:00 +6:11.2
84 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 20 1+1 2 28:19:00 +6:34.1
85 LAGUN Veronika 13 2+2 4 28:40:00 +6:55.4
86 STIPANICIC Andrijana 56 3+1 4 29:12:00 +7:27.4
87 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 37 3+3 6 32:05:00 +10:20.2
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 61 0 00:00:00
DNS WALKER Adele 89 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya