World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-25 Summer WC, Men 10 km Pursuit competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OTCENAS Martin 22 0+0+0+0 0 25:21.8 0.0
2 LATYPOV Eduard 3 2+1+0+2 5 25:31.7 +9.9
3 Klemen 6 2+1+2+1 6 25:36.7 +14.9
4 LAPSHIN Timofey 1 2+1+1+1 5 25:37.9 +16.1
5 ANEV Krasimir 7 2+1+0+0 3 25:39.3 +17.5
6 YALIOTNAU Raman 11 1+1+1+0 3 25:46.6 +24.8
7 SMOLSKI Anton 8 3+1+2+0 6 25:56.4 +34.6
8 STROLIA Vytautas 15 0+1+0+1 2 25:57.6 +35.8
9 VARABEI Maksim 12 1+2+0+0 3 26:08.6 +46.8
10 TANG Jinle 38 0+0+0+0 0 26:09.4 +47.6
11 SUCHILOV Semen 10 2+1+2+1 6 26:09.9 +48.1
12 SEMENOV Serhiy 19 1+2+1+0 4 26:10.9 +49.1
13 YAN Xingyuan 28 0+0+2+0 2 26:20.9 +59.1
14 VACLAVIK Adam 9 3+2+1+0 6 26:24.2 +1:02.4
15 CLAUDE Florent 23 0+0+3+0 3 26:25.9 +1:04.1
16 KRYUKO Viktar 25 0+0+1+2 3 26:29.9 +1:08.1
17 BUTA George 14 1+2+0+0 3 26:37.6 +1:15.8
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 20 2+1+3+1 7 26:38.4 +1:16.6
19 FILIMONOV Vadim 29 1+2+1+0 4 26:39.9 +1:18.1
20 DOLDER Mario 30 1+0+1+1 3 26:40.1 +1:18.3
21 POVARNITSYN Alexander 2 1+1+1+4 7 26:41.0 +1:19.2
22 PASHCHENKO Petr 16 3+0+1+2 6 26:43.5 +1:21.7
23 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 4 3+2+2+1 8 26:54.6 +1:32.8
24 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 18 2+1+1+1 5 27:07.3 +1:45.5
25 YEREMIN Roman 5 4+3+0+1 8 27:23.8 +2:02.0
26 PUCHIANU Cornel 13 1+3+3+1 8 27:34.2 +2:12.4
27 WANG Wenqiang 32 1+1+1+1 4 27:35.1 +2:13.3
28 KAUKENAS Tomas 39 1+0+1+1 3 27:35.3 +2:13.5
29 VITENKO Vladislav 36 0+1+0+1 2 27:39.0 +2:17.2
30 KORASTYLEV Sergey 21 0+1+0+1 2 27:48.1 +2:26.3
31 ZEMLICKA Milan 17 2+0+0+2 4 27:57.3 +2:35.5
32 DOTSENKO Andriy 26 2+1+3+1 7 27:58.9 +2:37.1
33 USOV Mihail 33 1+0+2+1 4 28:05.2 +2:43.4
34 CHOI Dujin 34 1+2+0+0 3 28:06.6 +2:44.8
35 SIRIK Sergey 40 0+1+0+0 1 28:36.2 +3:14.4
36 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 27 1+0+0+0 1 28:53.8 +3:32.0
37 JAEGER Martin 35 2+1+1+3 7 28:54.6 +3:32.8
38 RASTIC Damir 24 2+2+2+1 7 29:36.2 +4:14.4
39 BURKHALTER Joscha 46 0+1+2+0 3 29:47.3 +4:25.5
40 USTUNTAS Mehmet 41 0+0+0+1 1 30:21.6 +4:59.8
41 KIM Sangrea 50 2+0+1+0 3 30:22.4 +5:00.6
42 SLOTINS Roberts 47 3+1+4+1 9 30:25.8 +5:04.0
43 HEO Seonhoe 37 3+2+1+2 8 30:45.0 +5:23.2
44 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 31 3+0+4+3 10 31:57.9 +6:36.1
LAP PANYIK David 42 1+3+1 0
LAP BUEKI Adam 43 1+4+2 0
LAP LEE Jun-Bok 44 3+2 0
LAP PEACOCK Adam 49 4+2+3 0
LAP WULFF Kristian 51 3+4+2 0
LAP HULGAARD Jens 52 4+4 0
LAP MOELGAARD Asger 53 3+3+4 0
LAP FOUNTAIN Vinny 54 1+3+1 0
LAP WILLIAMS Adam 55 3+3+1 0
DNS LI Xuezhi 45 0
DNS JAKELIUNAS Lukas 48 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya