World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2007/2008


   2007-12-07 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DÖLL Juliane 7 0+0 0 21:10.7 0.0
2 NIZIAK Ute 25 0+0 0 21:13.3 +2.6
3 PREUSSLER Anne 34 1+0 1 21:34.7 +24.0
4 KOSSINOVA Maria 15 1+1 2 22:18.1 +1:07.4
5 SOROKINA Anna 60 1+1 2 22:24.2 +1:13.5
6 ADLER Jenny 63 1+1 2 22:25.4 +1:14.7
7 HENNECKE Carolin 51 1+1 2 22:26.3 +1:15.6
8 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 21 0+1 1 22:34.6 +1:23.9
9 ROUGEOT Marine 40 1+0 1 22:35.3 +1:24.6
10 ANDREOLA Michela 53 0+0 0 22:40.2 +1:29.5
11 BEER Romy 19 1+2 3 22:42.4 +1:31.7
12 RUD Tetiana 11 0+1 1 22:44.1 +1:33.4
12 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 33 2+0 2 22:44.1 +1:33.4
14 ISAKSEN Kjersti 20 0+1 1 22:44.5 +1:33.8
15 MOERKVE Jori 42 1+1 2 22:46.5 +1:35.8
16 TOKAREVA Anastasia 27 0+1 1 22:48.2 +1:37.5
17 TAN Xiaoxia 56 0+0 0 22:57.1 +1:46.4
18 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 52 1+0 1 22:59.5 +1:48.8
19 GASPARIN Selina 22 2+1 3 23:02.2 +1:51.5
20 HANNI Sirli 13 1+0 1 23:10.1 +1:59.4
21 SHESTAK Valentyna 5 1+2 3 23:10.2 +1:59.5
22 KARASEVYCH Nina 35 2+0 2 23:14.0 +2:03.3
23 OBERHOFER Karin 37 1+1 2 23:20.8 +2:10.1
24 BACHMANN Tina 39 1+3 4 23:28.2 +2:17.5
25 SUPRUN Inna 44 2+1 3 23:31.2 +2:20.5
26 XU Yinghui 50 0+1 1 23:31.8 +2:21.1
27 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 59 0+2 2 23:32.2 +2:21.5
28 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 55 2+0 2 23:35.9 +2:25.2
29 LIKAROVA Zuzana 45 0+1 1 23:39.5 +2:28.8
30 GLAZERE Liga 16 0+2 2 23:39.8 +2:29.1
31 SEDOVA Evgenia 3 3+0 3 23:40.5 +2:29.8
32 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 64 0+1 1 23:42.0 +2:31.3
33 BESCOND Anais 18 2+1 3 23:43.1 +2:32.4
34 KILCHENMANN Caroline 28 1+0 1 23:44.2 +2:33.5
35 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 10 2+2 4 23:58.9 +2:48.2
36 WU Jun 1 2+1 3 24:01.1 +2:50.4
37 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 48 2+2 4 24:01.9 +2:51.2
38 KOZA Marta 4 1+0 1 24:02.4 +2:51.7
39 SONG Chaoqing 65 0+1 1 24:10.6 +2:59.9
40 NYKIEL Magdalena 30 3+2 5 24:35.2 +3:24.5
41 SPACOVA Miroslava 66 1+3 4 24:40.0 +3:29.3
42 VINAHRADAVA Aksana 46 2+3 5 24:40.5 +3:29.8
43 SZOCS Emoke 12 0+4 4 24:43.2 +3:32.5
44 ZAITSEVA Olga 41 0+2 2 24:45.3 +3:34.6
45 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 38 1+2 3 24:45.6 +3:34.9
46 CHRAPANOVA Martina 23 2+1 3 24:52.0 +3:41.3
47 PREKOPOVA Natalia 57 1+2 3 25:07.4 +3:56.7
48 JUSKANE Zanna 32 2+0 2 25:19.8 +4:09.1
49 GEORGIEVA Silvia 54 0+2 2 25:20.6 +4:09.9
50 WALKER Adele 8 2+3 5 25:37.4 +4:26.7
51 ABE Natsuko 47 4+0 4 25:51.0 +4:40.3
52 YAHATA Itsuka 67 2+3 5 26:20.1 +5:09.4
53 POLIAKOVA Terezia 29 2+2 4 26:33.2 +5:22.5
54 ZLATESHKA Iva 49 0+2 2 26:41.8 +5:31.1
55 PANDUROVA Lilia 2 1+3 4 26:57.8 +5:47.1
56 GASIENICA Katarzyna 31 1+0 1 27:23.8 +6:13.1
57 GUSTYN Ewelina 14 2+0 2 27:29.9 +6:19.2
58 GOROHOVA Elena 17 3+3 6 27:35.7 +6:25.0
59 HADZHIEVA Asenka 26 2+2 4 27:54.1 +6:43.4
60 COXON Leah 43 2+3 5 29:11.9 +8:01.2
61 BARKER Anna 58 2+5 7 29:19.1 +8:08.4
62 FГњLEKI Judit 6 1+1 2 32:58.1 +11:47.4
63 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 9 3+4 7 33:35.3 +12:24.6
64 KAO Yi-Ching 24 1+1 2 37:21.9 +16:11.2
DNS MINTSENKOVA Jana 36 0
DNS BLONDEAU Marion 61 0
DNS KOROBOVA Anna 62 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina