World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-19 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2007/2008


   2008-01-26 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 5 0+0 0 20:21.6 0.0
2 RINGEN Elise 23 1+1 2 20:23.8 +2.2
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT Janien 38 1+1 2 20:31.3 +9.7
4 PIIRA Pinja 35 0+0 0 20:58.2 +36.6
5 BOILLEY Sophie 25 0+0 0 20:58.7 +37.1
6 RINGEN Ada 34 1+2 3 20:59.0 +37.4
7 NOSOVA Ekaterina 48 0+1 1 21:20.5 +58.9
8 WIERER Dorothea 55 1+0 1 21:26.9 +1:05.3
9 PREKOPOVA Natalia 2 0+1 1 21:31.4 +1:09.8
10 KALINA Nastassia 6 1+2 3 21:34.6 +1:13.0
11 HORCHLER Karolin 73 0+0 0 21:40.3 +1:18.7
12 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 82 0+2 2 21:47.2 +1:25.6
13 MERCIER Leslie 75 0+0 0 21:48.2 +1:26.6
14 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 64 0+0 0 21:51.1 +1:29.5
15 WÖTZEL Nicole 61 0+1 1 21:51.2 +1:29.6
16 GREBNEVA Nadezda 70 1+1 2 22:00.4 +1:38.8
17 ODDOU Yolaine 28 0+0 0 22:02.8 +1:41.2
18 MCNAMEE Hilary 8 1+0 1 22:05.2 +1:43.6
19 YORDANOVA Emilia 15 0+1 1 22:07.9 +1:46.3
20 HOJNISZ Monika 31 1+1 2 22:11.4 +1:49.8
21 GASPARIN Elisa 29 0+1 1 22:19.8 +1:58.2
22 FORIKA Reka 33 2+2 4 22:22.6 +2:01.0
23 SLOOF Chardine 21 1+1 2 22:23.6 +2:02.0
24 LANDHEIM Bente 53 2+3 5 22:24.4 +2:02.8
25 KOZLOVSKAYA Marya 10 2+1 3 22:32.8 +2:11.2
26 CHARLES Marion 57 1+1 2 22:35.3 +2:13.7
27 SAVOSIK Karina 66 1+0 1 22:41.3 +2:19.7
28 DRCAR Lili 78 1+1 2 22:44.3 +2:22.7
29 NESTERCHIK Darya 37 0+2 2 22:45.1 +2:23.5
30 POLIAKOVA Terezia 39 2+0 2 22:46.8 +2:25.2
31 ANDERSSON Ingela 67 1+1 2 22:48.5 +2:26.9
32 RUNCEANU Doralina 68 1+0 1 22:50.0 +2:28.4
33 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 40 0+2 2 22:52.0 +2:30.4
34 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 26 0+2 2 22:53.9 +2:32.3
35 BYRNE Addie 32 0+0 0 22:59.2 +2:37.6
36 PCHELKINA Olga 74 3+1 4 23:01.1 +2:39.5
37 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 27 3+2 5 23:04.5 +2:42.9
37 SCHEK Lidiy 54 0+0 0 23:04.5 +2:42.9
39 VONFELD Constance 9 1+3 4 23:05.8 +2:44.2
40 MIHALACHE Diana 22 1+1 2 23:08.4 +2:46.8
41 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 46 1+2 3 23:09.1 +2:47.5
42 DARMOVA Martina 83 1+0 1 23:11.1 +2:49.5
43 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 3 1+1 2 23:16.3 +2:54.7
44 WALDHUBER Ulla 41 1+1 2 23:25.1 +3:03.5
45 CADURISCH Irene 58 2+3 5 23:27.4 +3:05.8
46 CHRAPANOVA Martina 62 1+4 5 23:34.0 +3:12.4
47 TIKHONOVA Nataliya 7 0+2 2 23:39.5 +3:17.9
48 JUSKANE Zanna 43 1+2 3 23:42.1 +3:20.5
49 MESSNER Monika 13 1+2 3 23:59.0 +3:37.4
50 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 18 2+1 3 24:11.0 +3:49.4
51 GONTIER Nicole 84 4+2 6 24:18.8 +3:57.2
52 JAKOVAC Andreja 42 2+0 2 24:21.1 +3:59.5
53 RAIKOVA Alina 65 1+2 3 24:22.6 +4:01.0
54 KEPKA Magdalena 19 2+2 4 24:27.1 +4:05.5
55 BOUTOT Grace 71 1+1 2 24:32.2 +4:10.6
56 LEJA Katarzyna 50 0+2 2 24:36.8 +4:15.2
57 HOLMQVIST Matilda 81 0+2 2 24:52.8 +4:31.2
58 BUKACKA Irena 79 1+3 4 25:15.6 +4:54.0
59 CHESHAM Tatiana 60 1+3 4 25:21.7 +5:00.1
60 ZHUKOVA Tetiana 72 3+2 5 25:23.5 +5:01.9
61 DZHIMA Yuliia 30 2+2 4 25:25.0 +5:03.4
62 NIKALAYEVA Nelia 77 3+4 7 25:34.8 +5:13.2
63 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 11 1+2 3 25:40.2 +5:18.6
64 EIDUKA Elina 20 2+3 5 25:44.6 +5:23.0
65 VASILJEVIC Sanja 47 0+3 3 25:46.3 +5:24.7
66 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 4 1+2 3 25:49.7 +5:28.1
67 DYOMINA Yelena 12 2+2 4 25:51.6 +5:30.0
68 VIIGIPUU Kristel 51 2+1 3 25:56.9 +5:35.3
69 KOLOSOVA Liudmila 63 1+1 2 25:57.8 +5:36.2
70 KALLUSTE Kadri 45 2+3 5 25:59.2 +5:37.6
71 NIKOLOVA Irina 59 2+4 6 26:00.6 +5:39.0
72 BABIC Nada 69 4+3 7 26:51.0 +6:29.4
73 CAVIGLIA Mara 16 1+3 4 27:01.2 +6:39.6
74 TOMSON Kadi 24 2+3 5 27:06.4 +6:44.8
75 TATARINOVA Olga 76 2+4 6 27:06.5 +6:44.9
76 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 49 2+3 5 27:17.0 +6:55.4
77 KARISIK Tanja 14 4+2 6 27:23.8 +7:02.2
78 SARDIKO Anastasija 56 1+4 5 27:30.7 +7:09.1
79 KUZELJEVIC Branka 1 3+2 5 28:43.1 +8:21.5
80 FГњLEKI Judit 44 3+1 4 29:28.9 +9:07.3
81 SMRKOVIC Belma 36 5+5 10 29:55.9 +9:34.3
82 GUBALA Petra 52 3+5 8 31:54.9 +11:33.3
83 PATRASCU Ana 17 1+3 4 32:45.3 +12:23.7
84 BOZSIK Anett 80 1+3 4 32:48.0 +12:26.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya