World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2007/2008


   2008-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 25 0+0+0+1 1 36:10.9 0.0
2 WÖTZEL Nicole 66 0+1+1+0 2 37:17.3 +1:06.4
3 PREKOPOVA Natalia 13 0+0+0+1 1 37:53.0 +1:42.1
4 RINGEN Elise 17 2+1+0+3 6 38:19.3 +2:08.4
5 NOSOVA Ekaterina 34 0+1+0+1 2 38:35.9 +2:25.0
6 BOILLEY Sophie 1 0+1+0+1 2 38:40.9 +2:30.0
7 FORIKA Reka 3 0+0+2+2 4 38:50.6 +2:39.7
8 RINGEN Ada 50 0+2+0+3 5 38:52.5 +2:41.6
9 KALINA Nastassia 6 1+2+0+2 5 39:09.4 +2:58.5
10 HORCHLER Karolin 75 1+0+1+1 3 39:32.0 +3:21.1
11 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 38 0+2+0+1 3 39:40.9 +3:30.0
12 RUNCEANU Doralina 35 1+0+1+0 2 39:52.7 +3:41.8
13 MERCIER Leslie 42 0+1+0+2 3 40:27.9 +4:17.0
14 KEPKA Magdalena 68 0+1+0+1 2 40:28.1 +4:17.2
15 HAMMERSCHMIDT Janien 21 2+1+2+1 6 40:28.8 +4:17.9
16 CHRAPANOVA Martina 69 1+2+0+1 4 40:29.5 +4:18.6
17 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 44 0+1+0+1 2 40:32.7 +4:21.8
18 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 40 1+2+1+0 4 40:36.4 +4:25.5
19 DRCAR Lili 7 0+0+2+2 4 40:37.5 +4:26.6
20 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 58 2+1+1+2 6 40:41.9 +4:31.0
21 NESTERCHIK Darya 53 0+1+1+3 5 41:06.8 +4:55.9
22 YURKO Margarita 81 0+2+1+2 5 41:09.6 +4:58.7
23 CHARLES Marion 65 0+2+1+1 4 41:10.7 +4:59.8
24 PCHELKINA Olga 70 0+3+1+1 5 41:15.2 +5:04.3
25 ANDERSSON Ingela 4 0+2+0+2 4 41:28.6 +5:17.7
26 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 20 1+1+2+1 5 41:29.2 +5:18.3
27 SLOOF Chardine 8 1+0+0+3 4 41:29.8 +5:18.9
28 PIIRA Pinja 19 0+3+0+2 5 41:31.1 +5:20.2
28 MESSNER Monika 62 0+2+0+2 4 41:31.1 +5:20.2
30 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 37 0+1+1+1 3 41:31.2 +5:20.3
31 DZHIMA Yuliia 71 1+0+0+0 1 41:32.6 +5:21.7
32 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 43 1+3+0+3 7 41:38.1 +5:27.2
33 SCHEK Lidiy 18 2+1+0+0 3 42:00.6 +5:49.7
34 LANDHEIM Bente 74 1+1+4+2 8 42:02.6 +5:51.7
35 EIDUKA Elina 48 1+0+1+1 3 42:18.4 +6:07.5
36 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 12 0+2+2+2 6 42:20.8 +6:09.9
37 POLIAKOVA Terezia 33 3+1+0+1 5 42:22.6 +6:11.7
38 GASPARIN Elisa 16 0+2+1+3 6 42:56.4 +6:45.5
39 MIHALACHE Diana 59 2+1+1+2 6 43:19.8 +7:08.9
40 MAKA Anna 80 2+1+0+1 4 43:23.7 +7:12.8
41 ODDOU Yolaine 15 0+1+2+3 6 43:35.3 +7:24.4
42 WALDHUBER Ulla 11 1+1+1+1 4 43:53.8 +7:42.9
43 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 29 0+1+0+4 5 44:01.2 +7:50.3
44 GONTIER Nicole 76 2+2+1+2 7 44:07.4 +7:56.5
45 ZHUKOVA Tetiana 51 2+3+1+1 7 44:08.0 +7:57.1
46 MCNAMEE Hilary 41 0+3+2+2 7 44:09.7 +7:58.8
47 YORDANOVA Emilia 14 2+3+2+1 8 44:13.6 +8:02.7
48 DYOMINA Yelena 9 1+0+1+1 3 44:21.6 +8:10.7
49 LEJA Katarzyna 39 1+1+1+3 6 44:24.5 +8:13.6
50 VIIGIPUU Kristel 26 1+1+0+2 4 44:40.4 +8:29.5
51 CHESHAM Tatiana 56 1+1+3+0 5 44:59.8 +8:48.9
52 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 52 3+3+0+2 8 45:07.1 +8:56.2
53 KOZLOVSKAYA Marya 10 2+2+5+0 9 45:29.2 +9:18.3
54 SARDIKO Anastasija 2 1+1+2+1 5 45:39.7 +9:28.8
55 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 22 1+2+2+0 5 46:27.7 +10:16.8
56 BYRNE Addie 28 0+3+4+1 8 46:28.1 +10:17.2
57 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 72 2+2+1+1 6 46:41.2 +10:30.3
58 CADURISCH Irene 55 4+1+4+1 10 46:47.0 +10:36.1
59 KOLOSOVA Liudmila 54 2+0+1+2 5 47:05.1 +10:54.2
60 SAVOSIK Karina 30 2+5+0+3 10 47:09.9 +10:59.0
61 TATARINOVA Olga 47 0+3+1+2 6 47:24.7 +11:13.8
62 TIKHONOVA Nataliya 67 2+3+2+2 9 47:39.1 +11:28.2
63 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 5 2+2+0+2 6 48:01.3 +11:50.4
64 RAIKOVA Alina 36 2+3+1+3 9 48:14.3 +12:03.4
65 VASILJEVIC Sanja 45 0+3+1+3 7 48:15.8 +12:04.9
66 NIKOLOVA Irina 64 2+4+2+2 10 49:03.7 +12:52.8
67 NIKALAYEVA Nelia 79 3+3+4+1 11 49:19.8 +13:08.9
68 BABIC Nada 61 1+5+2+1 9 49:34.2 +13:23.3
69 KARISIK Tanja 27 1+3+2+3 9 49:43.0 +13:32.1
70 JAKOVAC Andreja 31 2+2+3+2 9 50:06.2 +13:55.3
71 FГњLEKI Judit 32 0+1+1+1 3 50:41.9 +14:31.0
72 KALLUSTE Kadri 46 2+4+2+2 10 50:42.8 +14:31.9
73 GUBALA Petra 57 0+2+3+1 6 51:26.5 +15:15.6
74 SMRKOVIC Belma 23 2+3+3+5 13 56:45.6 +20:34.7
75 TOMSON Kadi 63 5+4+3+4 16 57:35.7 +21:24.8
76 BOZSIK Anett 73 2+2+2+3 9 58:00.5 +21:49.6
DNS PATRASCU Ana 24 0
DNS HOLMQVIST Matilda 49 0
DNF BOUTOT Grace 60 1+1+ + 0
DNF VONFELD Constance 77 0+3+0+ 0
DNF DARMOVA Martina 78 0+1+0+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya