World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2008/2009


   2008-12-04 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 23 0+0+0+0 0 45:05.1 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 50 1+0+0+0 1 45:44.8 +39.7
3 NEUNER Magdalena 7 0+0+0+1 1 46:20.5 +1:15.4
4 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 36 0+0+0+0 0 46:38.8 +1:33.7
5 LIU Xianying 19 0+1+0+0 1 47:00.0 +1:54.9
6 BERGER Tora 49 0+1+0+1 2 47:12.7 +2:07.6
7 BECK Martina 27 0+0+0+1 1 47:41.8 +2:36.7
8 SEMERENKO Vita 20 1+1+0+0 2 47:45.5 +2:40.4
9 DOMRACHEVA Darya 6 0+0+1+2 3 47:52.2 +2:47.1
10 HENKEL Andrea 32 2+1+0+0 3 48:05.0 +2:59.9
11 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 21 0+1+0+0 1 48:06.1 +3:01.0
12 ZIDEK Anna Carin 35 2+1+0+1 4 48:09.3 +3:04.2
13 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 31 0+2+0+0 2 48:16.2 +3:11.1
14 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 38 0+0+2+0 2 48:22.7 +3:17.6
15 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 11 0+1+0+1 2 48:32.0 +3:26.9
16 SKARDINO Nadezhda 48 0+0+0+1 1 48:40.0 +3:34.9
17 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 22 0+2+2+1 5 48:42.1 +3:37.0
18 ANANKO Liudmila 101 0+0+0+0 0 48:46.7 +3:41.6
19 BRUNET Marie Laure 74 1+1+0+0 2 48:49.0 +3:43.9
20 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 59 1+0+0+1 2 49:08.1 +4:03.0
21 EFREMOVA Lilia 8 0+1+1+2 4 49:09.9 +4:04.8
22 LIDUMA Madara 9 0+1+1+1 3 49:10.4 +4:05.3
23 REZLEROVA Magda 3 0+2+0+1 3 49:15.0 +4:09.9
24 PREUSSLER Anne 96 1+0+0+1 2 49:17.9 +4:12.8
25 SEMERENKO Valj 39 1+1+1+1 4 49:20.2 +4:15.1
26 KUDRASHOVA Olga 4 1+1+0+0 2 49:23.9 +4:18.8
27 BILOSYUK Olena 84 0+1+1+0 2 49:34.3 +4:29.2
28 ZAITSEVA Olga 85 3+0+0+0 3 49:38.2 +4:33.1
29 HALLER Katja 41 1+0+0+0 1 49:44.0 +4:38.9
30 DONG Xue 5 0+1+1+1 3 49:50.7 +4:45.6
31 KONG Yingchao 30 1+1+1+0 3 49:53.4 +4:48.3
32 FILIPOVA Pavlina 26 0+1+0+1 2 49:58.7 +4:53.6
33 PONZA Michela 42 0+0+1+0 1 50:03.8 +4:58.7
34 DOMEIJ Sofia 15 1+1+2+1 5 50:19.8 +5:14.7
35 TOFALVI Eva 34 0+2+0+2 4 50:35.6 +5:30.5
36 ROGSTAD Solveig 46 0+0+3+1 4 50:41.9 +5:36.8
37 FROLINA Anna 103 2+1+1+1 5 50:42.0 +5:36.9
38 LANG Kathrin 18 0+2+0+2 4 50:45.7 +5:40.6
38 GREGORIN Teja 28 0+2+0+2 4 50:45.7 +5:40.6
40 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 57 1+1+2+1 5 50:51.2 +5:46.1
41 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 45 1+1+0+3 5 51:06.4 +6:01.3
42 HENNESEID EIE Kari 66 0+1+0+2 3 51:22.1 +6:17.0
43 WANG Chunli 40 2+1+3+1 7 51:36.8 +6:31.7
44 DORIN HABERT Marie 92 1+0+1+1 3 51:38.0 +6:32.9
45 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 65 0+1+1+2 4 51:43.4 +6:38.3
46 KEITH Sandra 13 1+1+0+0 2 51:56.3 +6:51.2
47 BECAERT Sylvie 67 0+1+1+2 4 51:59.9 +6:54.8
48 CARRAZ Julie 1 1+1+1+1 4 52:00.6 +6:55.5
49 ANISIMOVA Olga 10 0+1+2+2 5 52:05.7 +7:00.6
50 SAUE Eveli 47 1+0+2+1 4 52:07.7 +7:02.6
51 PURDEA Mihaela 56 0+0+3+1 4 52:08.8 +7:03.7
52 KALINOVA Lubomira 55 1+1+0+2 4 52:21.1 +7:16.0
53 JONSSON Jenny 89 1+1+0+0 2 52:25.4 +7:20.3
54 LEBEDEVA Anna 73 0+1+2+1 4 52:36.6 +7:31.5
55 KALINCHIK Liudmila 76 1+0+1+1 3 52:41.5 +7:36.4
56 SONG Chaoqing 102 2+1+0+2 5 52:51.2 +7:46.1
57 FIANDINO Roberta 16 0+1+1+1 3 53:02.3 +7:57.2
58 BARNES Tracy 98 1+0+0+0 1 53:07.7 +8:02.6
59 NYKIEL Magdalena 93 1+3+0+1 5 53:10.0 +8:04.9
60 NAZAROVA Olga 51 0+2+1+2 5 53:18.1 +8:13.0
61 SCHWABL Iris 68 0+3+0+0 3 53:31.9 +8:26.8
62 HALINAROVA Martina 24 0+1+4+0 5 53:35.6 +8:30.5
63 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 25 2+2+1+2 7 53:42.4 +8:37.3
64 MUN Ji-Hee 77 0+2+0+2 4 53:54.8 +8:49.7
65 LIU Yuan-Yuan 70 4+2+1+1 8 54:04.0 +8:58.9
66 BAILLY Sandrine 86 2+2+1+2 7 54:08.5 +9:03.4
67 MACABIES Pauline 43 1+2+1+0 4 54:10.8 +9:05.7
68 BARNES Lanny 58 0+1+0+2 3 54:13.6 +9:08.5
69 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 29 0+2+4+1 7 54:15.5 +9:10.4
70 IMRIE Megan 91 1+1+1+2 5 54:28.0 +9:22.9
71 BOBAK Paulina 81 2+1+1+2 6 54:38.4 +9:33.3
72 LEHTLA Kadri 80 1+0+1+2 4 54:41.2 +9:36.1
73 PLOTOGEA Dana 69 1+0+0+5 6 54:50.3 +9:45.2
74 RINGEN Elise 88 2+2+0+1 5 54:58.4 +9:53.3
75 KOCHER Zina 83 2+2+1+3 8 55:11.5 +10:06.4
76 KRUMINA Gerda 33 1+1+2+2 6 55:17.5 +10:12.4
77 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 60 5+2+0+1 8 55:19.1 +10:14.0
78 MOZHEVITINA Irina 72 1+2+1+0 4 55:21.3 +10:16.2
79 NILSSON Anna Maria 63 2+1+3+2 8 55:34.0 +10:28.9
80 MALI Andreja 12 1+3+2+2 8 55:38.2 +10:33.1
81 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 104 2+2+0+1 5 55:45.3 +10:40.2
82 KUNTOLA Teija 54 0+3+3+2 8 55:46.6 +10:41.5
83 YORDANOVA Emilia 61 0+1+2+2 5 55:53.4 +10:48.3
84 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 14 2+2+1+2 7 56:10.9 +11:05.8
85 JOHNSON Haley 71 0+2+2+3 7 56:13.5 +11:08.4
86 YAHATA Itsuka 78 1+0+1+1 3 56:36.7 +11:31.6
87 GEORGIEVA Silvia 64 0+1+1+1 3 56:47.7 +11:42.6
88 JO In-Hee 95 4+1+0+1 6 57:11.8 +12:06.7
89 DRCAR Lili 79 1+1+0+2 4 57:13.2 +12:08.1
90 SUPRUN Inna 100 1+3+2+3 9 57:14.4 +12:09.3
91 FOWLER Emma 99 1+2+0+3 6 57:16.2 +12:11.1
92 WALKER Adele 53 2+3+1+1 7 57:23.7 +12:18.6
93 SPECTOR Laura 87 2+0+2+2 6 57:37.8 +12:32.7
94 SZOCS Emoke 90 2+2+2+2 8 57:38.5 +12:33.4
95 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 75 2+2+3+1 8 57:53.1 +12:48.0
96 LEBEDEVA Marina 94 1+2+3+2 8 58:12.4 +13:07.3
97 GLAZERE Liga 82 2+2+1+4 9 59:04.4 +13:59.3
98 GWIZDON Magdalena 52 3+4+3+3 13 59:29.6 +14:24.5
DNS CYL Agnieszka 2 0
DNS MURPHY Sarah 62 0
DNS KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 97 0
DNF EDER Mari 17 3+2+2+ 0
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 37 0+0+1+0 1 46:15.4
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 44 0+0+0+2 2 49:22.6
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya