World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2008/2009


   2008-12-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 32 1+0 1 23:21.8 0.0
2 SEMERENKO Vita 39 0+0 0 23:38.4 +16.6
3 EKHOLM Helena 42 0+0 0 23:46.1 +24.3
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 17 1+0 1 23:56.9 +35.1
5 NEUNER Magdalena 12 0+1 1 23:58.7 +36.9
6 LANG Kathrin 67 0+0 0 24:05.6 +43.8
7 ZIDEK Anna Carin 38 2+0 2 24:18.8 +57.0
8 FROLINA Anna 91 0+1 1 24:22.6 +1:00.8
9 TOFALVI Eva 27 0+1 1 24:25.9 +1:04.1
10 LIU Xianying 40 0+0 0 24:28.5 +1:06.7
11 ZAITSEVA Olga 70 0+1 1 24:29.9 +1:08.1
12 BECK Martina 18 0+1 1 24:30.8 +1:09.0
13 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 45 0+1 1 24:38.1 +1:16.3
14 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 26 0+0 0 24:38.3 +1:16.5
15 VITKOVA Veronika 4 0+0 0 24:46.5 +1:24.7
16 DOMRACHEVA Darya 46 1+1 2 24:53.5 +1:31.7
17 MALI Andreja 34 1+0 1 24:54.6 +1:32.8
18 SEMERENKO Valj 10 0+3 3 24:58.9 +1:37.1
19 GWIZDON Magdalena 43 0+1 1 24:59.5 +1:37.7
20 BECAERT Sylvie 30 0+2 2 25:07.0 +1:45.2
21 NAZAROVA Olga 76 0+1 1 25:07.4 +1:45.6
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 41 1+0 1 25:07.7 +1:45.9
23 KOCHER Zina 57 1+1 2 25:09.7 +1:47.9
24 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 7 1+1 2 25:16.8 +1:55.0
25 CARRAZ Julie 53 0+1 1 25:17.4 +1:55.6
26 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 77 0+2 2 25:21.0 +1:59.2
27 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 93 1+0 1 25:25.3 +2:03.5
28 LEBEDEVA Anna 78 0+0 0 25:26.2 +2:04.4
29 KUDRASHOVA Olga 49 1+1 2 25:27.2 +2:05.4
30 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 58 2+1 3 25:32.0 +2:10.2
31 MACABIES Pauline 6 0+1 1 25:32.2 +2:10.4
32 PONZA Michela 36 0+0 0 25:33.1 +2:11.3
33 LEHTLA Kadri 51 1+0 1 25:34.0 +2:12.2
34 EFREMOVA Lilia 9 2+1 3 25:34.2 +2:12.4
35 BRUNET Marie Laure 19 0+1 1 25:37.2 +2:15.4
36 KUZMINA Anastasia 55 1+0 1 25:38.2 +2:16.4
37 ANANKO Liudmila 92 0+0 0 25:39.4 +2:17.6
38 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 23 0+3 3 25:42.3 +2:20.5
39 SAUE Eveli 31 1+2 3 25:42.9 +2:21.1
40 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 1+1 2 25:45.9 +2:24.1
41 DOMEIJ Sofia 48 1+3 4 25:47.3 +2:25.5
42 KONG Yingchao 11 2+0 2 25:47.9 +2:26.1
43 LIDUMA Madara 20 1+2 3 25:48.9 +2:27.1
44 DONG Xue 5 0+2 2 25:53.0 +2:31.2
45 BOBAK Paulina 85 1+0 1 25:53.9 +2:32.1
46 KALINCHIK Liudmila 13 1+1 2 25:54.4 +2:32.6
47 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 35 1+1 2 25:55.2 +2:33.4
48 HAUSWALD Simone 2 1+3 4 25:55.9 +2:34.1
49 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 72 1+1 2 25:57.4 +2:35.6
50 BOILLEY Sophie 88 0+1 1 25:59.4 +2:37.6
51 PREUSSLER Anne 90 1+1 2 25:59.8 +2:38.0
52 JOHNSON Haley 69 1+0 1 26:03.4 +2:41.6
53 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 82 0+1 1 26:09.2 +2:47.4
54 JONSSON Jenny 100 0+1 1 26:09.3 +2:47.5
55 PLOTOGEA Dana 83 0+2 2 26:10.3 +2:48.5
56 HENKEL Andrea 16 2+3 5 26:10.4 +2:48.6
57 WANG Chunli 22 4+1 5 26:12.4 +2:50.6
58 GUZIK Krystyna 8 0+1 1 26:15.5 +2:53.7
59 STIPANICIC Andrijana 63 0+1 1 26:16.5 +2:54.7
60 LEBEDEVA Marina 86 0+1 1 26:16.6 +2:54.8
61 HALLER Katja 44 1+1 2 26:16.9 +2:55.1
62 KALINOVA Lubomira 52 0+2 2 26:23.5 +3:01.7
63 HALINAROVA Martina 25 1+1 2 26:25.0 +3:03.2
64 DORIN HABERT Marie 84 1+2 3 26:25.1 +3:03.3
65 GASPARIN Selina 79 1+2 3 26:26.2 +3:04.4
66 SCHWABL Iris 80 2+0 2 26:28.3 +3:06.5
67 EDER Mari 14 2+2 4 26:33.5 +3:11.7
68 NILSSON Anna Maria 15 2+2 4 26:34.8 +3:13.0
69 REZLEROVA Magda 24 2+2 4 26:35.1 +3:13.3
70 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 71 2+2 4 26:35.8 +3:14.0
71 PURDEA Mihaela 61 2+2 4 26:37.2 +3:15.4
72 LIU Yuan-Yuan 96 0+4 4 26:39.4 +3:17.6
73 MUN Ji-Hee 64 2+1 3 26:46.3 +3:24.5
74 TANDY Megan 102 2+0 2 26:46.8 +3:25.0
75 MOZHEVITINA Irina 65 0+2 2 26:48.4 +3:26.6
76 HENNESEID EIE Kari 3 0+4 4 26:48.6 +3:26.8
77 IMRIE Megan 62 0+3 3 27:04.2 +3:42.4
78 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 98 0+2 2 27:08.8 +3:47.0
79 SONG Chaoqing 54 2+1 3 27:15.9 +3:54.1
80 SUPRUN Inna 59 4+1 5 27:37.4 +4:15.6
81 FOWLER Emma 89 0+1 1 27:38.8 +4:17.0
82 PERATHONER Christa 81 1+2 3 27:41.2 +4:19.4
83 CYL Agnieszka 33 2+3 5 27:45.7 +4:23.9
84 PREKOPOVA Natalia 97 0+1 1 27:48.2 +4:26.4
85 BARNES Tracy 106 1+1 2 27:48.4 +4:26.6
86 KRUMINA Gerda 1 1+3 4 27:48.5 +4:26.7
87 SZOCS Emoke 103 1+3 4 27:49.7 +4:27.9
88 SPECTOR Laura 94 0+3 3 27:59.1 +4:37.3
89 JUSKANE Zanna 47 3+1 4 28:22.2 +5:00.4
90 HANNI Sirli 105 2+1 3 28:23.2 +5:01.4
91 YORDANOVA Emilia 66 0+4 4 28:34.0 +5:12.2
92 YAHATA Itsuka 75 1+3 4 29:06.9 +5:45.1
93 MURPHY Sarah 73 3+1 4 29:22.7 +6:00.9
94 PORELA Susanna 87 2+2 4 29:23.3 +6:01.5
95 BARNES Lanny 56 2+2 4 29:24.9 +6:03.1
96 WALKER Adele 68 3+2 5 29:28.8 +6:07.0
97 CHU Kyoung-Mi 107 0+2 2 29:40.3 +6:18.5
98 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 95 3+4 7 29:55.8 +6:34.0
99 GOROHOVA Elena 60 1+2 3 30:04.9 +6:43.1
100 GEORGIEVA Silvia 74 2+2 4 30:07.0 +6:45.2
101 PANDUROVA Lilia 101 2+0 2 31:11.8 +7:50.0
102 KOVACEC Marina 99 0+5 5 31:17.6 +7:55.8
DNS WILHELM Kati 21 0
DNS GLAZERE Liga 104 0
DNF KUNTOLA Teija 50 2+2 4
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 28 0+0 0 23:54.1
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 37 0+0 0 23:24.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina