World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2019/2020


   2019-11-30 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Italy 5 0+9 1:05:56.1 0.0
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+2
2 Norway 2 0+15 1:06:00.2 +4.1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 0+3
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+3
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+3 0+0
3 Sweden 6 0+11 1:06:56.0 +59.9
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+3
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+3 0+1
4 Russia 9 1+13 1:07:41.0 +1:44.9
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 1+3
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+3
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+2
5 Austria 11 1+10 1:07:49.7 +1:53.6
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+3 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 1+3
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
6 Switzerland 4 1+15 1:07:51.6 +1:55.5
GASPARIN Selina 0+2 0+1
HAECKI Lena 0+0 1+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+2
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+3
7 Germany 3 1+14 1:08:17.0 +2:20.9
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+3
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+2
SCHEMPP Simon 0+2 0+3
DOLL Benedikt 1+3 0+1
8 USA 13 0+7 1:08:24.2 +2:28.1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
REID Joanne 0+0 0+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+3 0+0
9 France 1 2+17 1:08:25.2 +2:29.1
AYMONIER Celia 0+3 2+3
BESCOND Anais 0+3 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+3 0+1
10 Finland 17 2+14 1:08:41.9 +2:45.8
EDER Mari 0+0 0+0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+2
SEPPALA Tero 0+3 2+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+3
11 Czech Republic 7 2+13 1:08:59.4 +3:03.3
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+3 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 2+3 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+3 0+1
12 Canada 10 1+14 1:09:25.0 +3:28.9
MOSER Nadia 0+1 0+2
BANKES Megan 0+3 0+3
BURNOTTE Jules 1+3 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
13 Slovakia 20 1+14 1:09:29.6 +3:33.5
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 1+3 0+2
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+3
14 Poland 21 1+11 1:09:30.1 +3:34.0
HOJNISZ Monika 0+2 0+3
ZUK Kamila 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 1+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
15 Ukraine 8 2+12 1:09:48.4 +3:52.3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+2
BLASHKO Darya 0+0 0+1
PRYMA Artem 1+3 0+1
LESYUK Taras 0+2 1+3
16 Belarus 14 2+14 1:09:58.3 +4:02.2
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 2+3
KRYUKO Iryna 0+3 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+3 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+3
17 Bulgaria 15 0+11 1:10:15.6 +4:19.5
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+3
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+0 0+2
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+2
18 Estonia 12 2+15 Lapped
GAIM Grete 1+3 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+3
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 1+3
SIIMER Kristo
19 China 23 2+11 Lapped
TANG Jialin 0+0 1+3
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 0+3 1+3
TANG Jinle
20 South Korea 24 2+11 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 0+1 1+3
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+0
LAPSHIN Timofey 1+3 0+2
KIM Yonggyu
21 Kazakstan 18 0+10 Lapped
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+1
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+3 0+2
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+1
VITENKO Vladislav
22 Slovenia 22 1+9 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 0+2
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+3 1+3
CISAR Alex
TRSAN Rok
23 Japan 16 2+4 Lapped
HACHISUKA Asuka 2+3 0+1
TANAKA Yurie
OZAKI Kosuke
KODAMA Shohei
24 Latvia 25 0+3 Lapped
PUCE Ieva 0+1 0+2
MATVIJENKO Julija
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
SLOTINS Roberts
25 Lithuania 19 3+6 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 1+3 2+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
STROLIA Vytautas
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya