World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Oestersund - 2019/2020


   2019-12-07 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+9 1:10:30.4 0.0
DALE Johannes 0+0 0+2
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+1
2 France 4 1+7 1:11:02.7 +32.3
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+3 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
3 Italy 8 0+8 1:11:57.5 +1:27.1
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 2 1+10 1:12:11.8 +1:41.4
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+3 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+1 0+1
5 Sweden 6 2+12 1:12:31.1 +2:00.7
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 1+3 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+3 0+0
6 Ukraine 10 0+9 1:13:03.1 +2:32.7
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
7 Slovenia 14 0+11 1:13:17.5 +2:47.1
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+1
Klemen 0+0 0+3
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+2
8 Germany 3 4+13 1:13:53.5 +3:23.1
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
HORN Philipp 2+3 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 1+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+2 0+2
9 Bulgaria 15 0+10 1:14:09.4 +3:39.0
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+3
10 Switzerland 9 2+14 1:14:15.4 +3:45.0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 1+3
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 1+3 0+1
11 Canada 16 2+11 1:14:21.9 +3:51.5
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 0+0
GOW Scott 0+1 1+3
MILLAR Aidan 1+3 0+3
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
12 Austria 5 1+14 1:14:52.6 +4:22.2
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+0
EDER Simon 0+3 1+3
EBERHARD Julian 0+3 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+3
13 Czech Republic 7 1+14 1:14:53.4 +4:23.0
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 1+3 0+2
14 Belarus 11 3+12 1:15:02.6 +4:32.2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+2 1+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 2+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
15 USA 18 0+13 1:15:17.1 +4:46.7
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+3 0+1
COOPER Travis 0+2 0+1
16 Poland 17 2+11 1:15:36.5 +5:06.1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+1
17 Estonia 13 1+16 1:15:47.0 +5:16.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 0+3
SIIMER Kristo 0+1 0+1
RAENKEL Raido 0+3 1+3
18 Finland 19 3+15 1:15:51.4 +5:21.0
HIIDENSALO Olli 2+3 0+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 1+3 0+1
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+2
19 Slovakia 12 4+15 1:17:06.9 +6:36.5
SIMA Michal 0+0 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 1+3
BARTKO Simon 0+1 0+3
OTCENAS Martin 2+3 1+3
20 Lithuania 23 3+16 1:17:16.4 +6:46.0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 2+3
STROLIA Vytautas 1+3 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+3
BANYS Linas 0+1 0+2
21 Romania 21 2+10 1:17:49.7 +7:19.3
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 2+3
COLTEA George Marian 0+2 0+3
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+2
22 China 26 0+10 Lapped
CHENG Fangming 0+0 0+2
WANG Wenqiang 0+3 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+2
TANG Jinle
23 Kazakstan 24 3+12 Lapped
YEREMIN Roman 2+3 0+2
VITENKO Vladislav 0+2 1+3
BRAUN Maxim 0+0 0+2
KUTS Timur
24 Japan 20 4+12 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+3 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 3+3
KODAMA Shohei 1+3 0+2
BAISHO Kazuki
25 South Korea 22 1+13 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+1
CHOI Dujin 1+3 0+3
LEE Su-Young 0+1 0+3
KIM Yonggyu
26 Latvia 25 6+10 Lapped
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 2+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+3 3+3
MISE Edgars
SLOTINS Roberts
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa