World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2019/2020


   2019-12-07 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+9 1:10:30.4 0.0
DALE Johannes 0+0 0+2
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+1
2 France 4 1+7 1:11:02.7 +32.3
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1+3 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
3 Italy 8 0+8 1:11:57.5 +1:27.1
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 2 1+10 1:12:11.8 +1:41.4
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 1+3 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+1 0+1
5 Sweden 6 2+12 1:12:31.1 +2:00.7
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 1+3 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 1+3 0+0
6 Ukraine 10 0+9 1:13:03.1 +2:32.7
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
7 Slovenia 14 0+11 1:13:17.5 +2:47.1
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+1
Klemen 0+0 0+3
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+2
8 Germany 3 4+13 1:13:53.5 +3:23.1
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
HORN Philipp 2+3 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 1+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+2 0+2
9 Bulgaria 15 0+10 1:14:09.4 +3:39.0
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+3
10 Switzerland 9 2+14 1:14:15.4 +3:45.0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 1+3
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 1+3 0+1
11 Canada 16 2+11 1:14:21.9 +3:51.5
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 0+0
GOW Scott 0+1 1+3
MILLAR Aidan 1+3 0+3
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
12 Austria 5 1+14 1:14:52.6 +4:22.2
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+0
EDER Simon 0+3 1+3
EBERHARD Julian 0+3 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+3
13 Czech Republic 7 1+14 1:14:53.4 +4:23.0
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 1+3 0+2
14 Belarus 11 3+12 1:15:02.6 +4:32.2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+2 1+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 2+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
15 USA 18 0+13 1:15:17.1 +4:46.7
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+3 0+1
COOPER Travis 0+2 0+1
16 Poland 17 2+11 1:15:36.5 +5:06.1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+1
17 Estonia 13 1+16 1:15:47.0 +5:16.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 0+3
SIIMER Kristo 0+1 0+1
RAENKEL Raido 0+3 1+3
18 Finland 19 3+15 1:15:51.4 +5:21.0
HIIDENSALO Olli 2+3 0+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 1+3 0+1
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+2
19 Slovakia 12 4+15 1:17:06.9 +6:36.5
SIMA Michal 0+0 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 1+3
BARTKO Simon 0+1 0+3
OTCENAS Martin 2+3 1+3
20 Lithuania 23 3+16 1:17:16.4 +6:46.0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 2+3
STROLIA Vytautas 1+3 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+3
BANYS Linas 0+1 0+2
21 Romania 21 2+10 1:17:49.7 +7:19.3
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 2+3
COLTEA George Marian 0+2 0+3
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+2
22 China 26 0+10 Lapped
CHENG Fangming 0+0 0+2
WANG Wenqiang 0+3 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+2
TANG Jinle
23 Kazakstan 24 3+12 Lapped
YEREMIN Roman 2+3 0+2
VITENKO Vladislav 0+2 1+3
BRAUN Maxim 0+0 0+2
KUTS Timur
24 Japan 20 4+12 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+3 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 3+3
KODAMA Shohei 1+3 0+2
BAISHO Kazuki
25 South Korea 22 1+13 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+1
CHOI Dujin 1+3 0+3
LEE Su-Young 0+1 0+3
KIM Yonggyu
26 Latvia 25 6+10 Lapped
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 2+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+3 3+3
MISE Edgars
SLOTINS Roberts
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya