World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2019/2020


   2020-01-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 2+8 1:19:32.3 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+0
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2 0+0
DALE Johannes 0+0 1+3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 1+3
2 France 2 2+6 1:19:36.7 +4.4
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 2+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+1
3 Germany 3 2+14 1:20:20.5 +48.2
HORN Philipp 0+3 0+0
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+2 0+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 1+3
4 Russia 5 0+9 1:20:41.3 +1:09.0
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+1 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+1
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+2 0+3
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+1
5 Belarus 11 1+12 1:21:26.3 +1:54.0
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+3 0+3
LABASTAU Mikita 0+1 1+3
6 Slovenia 10 0+14 1:22:16.0 +2:43.7
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+3
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+3
Klemen 0+1 0+3
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+3
7 Switzerland 12 0+19 1:22:28.4 +2:56.1
DOLDER Mario 0+2 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+3 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 0+2
8 Czech Republic 8 3+14 1:22:39.9 +3:07.6
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+2
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 3+3
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+3 0+1
9 Austria 13 2+11 1:22:57.1 +3:24.8
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+2
LEITNER Felix 1+3 0+2
LEMMERER Harald 0+0 1+3
10 Ukraine 9 3+9 1:23:03.4 +3:31.1
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 2+3
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 1+3
11 Sweden 7 4+15 1:23:06.6 +3:34.3
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 2+3 1+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 1+3 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+3
12 USA 17 2+18 1:23:07.7 +3:35.4
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 0+3
BROWN Jake 2+3 0+1
13 Estonia 18 1+15 1:23:11.0 +3:38.7
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+3 0+1
SIIMER Kristo 0+2 0+2
RAENKEL Raido 0+3 1+3
14 Canada 6 3+16 1:23:13.5 +3:41.2
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+1
GOW Scott 0+2 0+3
MILLAR Aidan 1+3 2+3
GOW Christian 0+2 0+0
15 Romania 21 0+8 1:23:28.8 +3:56.5
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+2 0+1
SERBAN Denis 0+1 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0+3
16 China 23 0+13 1:24:05.8 +4:33.5
CHENG Fangming 0+2 0+0
YAN Xingyuan 0+2 0+3
LI Xuezhi 0+1 0+3
TANG Jinle 0+0 0+2
17 Kazakstan 24 3+14 1:25:17.8 +5:45.5
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+2
YEREMIN Roman 0+1 0+1
VITENKO Vladislav 0+0 2+3
KUTS Timur 0+3 1+3
18 Slovakia 19 7+12 1:25:31.7 +5:59.4
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 0+2 0+0
BARTKO Simon 2+3 1+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 4+3
19 Finland 15 5+17 1:25:50.7 +6:18.4
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+3
HARJULA Tuomas 0+1 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 2+3 0+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+2 3+3
20 Lithuania 20 3+11 1:26:10.9 +6:38.6
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+1
BANYS Linas 0+2 3+3
21 Latvia 22 3+18 1:26:37.5 +7:05.2
MISE Edgars 0+1 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+3 0+0
SLOTINS Roberts 0+3 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2+3 0+2
22 Poland 16 5+17 1:26:55.3 +7:23.0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+3 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 1+3 2+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+3 0+0
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+0 0+2
23 Italy 4 6+14 1:27:04.8 +7:32.5
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 1+3 0+1
ZINI Saverio 0+2 1+3
CHENAL Thierry 0+1 4+3
24 Belgium 26 6+16 1:29:02.2 +9:29.9
CLAUDE Florent 0+3 0+0
LANGER Thierry 1+3 0+3
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar 2+3 3+3
25 South Korea 25 0+11 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+3
CHOI Dujin 0+1 0+1
LEE Su-Young 0+1 0+3
KIM Sangrea
26 Bulgaria 14 5+14 Lapped
ANEV Krasimir 2+3 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 2+3 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya