World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ruhpolding - 2019/2020


   2020-01-17 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+9 1:08:46.4 0.0
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+2 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+2
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+1
2 France 5 0+8 1:08:57.1 +10.7
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+2
AYMONIER Celia 0+2 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+2 0+1
3 Switzerland 2 0+4 1:09:07.1 +20.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+0 0+0
4 Germany 6 2+4 1:09:18.1 +31.7
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+1
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+0
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 2+3
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+0
5 Sweden 3 0+11 1:09:40.7 +54.3
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 0+1
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+2
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 0+3
6 Ukraine 7 0+7 1:09:41.2 +54.8
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+1
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+3
7 Italy 12 0+10 1:09:46.1 +59.7
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+0
CARRARA Michela 0+2 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 0+2
8 Austria 10 1+6 1:10:52.1 +2:05.7
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 1+3
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
9 China 16 0+3 1:11:02.1 +2:15.7
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+0
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+2
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 0+1
10 USA 9 1+9 1:11:19.3 +2:32.9
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+1
REID Joanne 1+3 0+0
IRWIN Deedra 0+1 0+3
11 Russia 4 0+6 1:11:20.2 +2:33.8
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+1
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+1
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+2 0+0
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+2
12 Belarus 11 1+13 1:12:00.3 +3:13.9
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+3 0+0
KRYUKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+2 1+3
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+1 0+3
13 Poland 13 0+15 1:12:08.3 +3:21.9
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+3 0+1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+2 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+3
14 Slovakia 23 0+6 1:12:09.7 +3:23.3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+3
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+1
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
15 Estonia 15 0+9 1:12:29.7 +3:43.3
OJA Regina 0+0 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+1
16 Czech Republic 8 3+7 1:13:18.3 +4:31.9
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 3+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+1
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+0
17 Kazakstan 19 0+11 1:13:33.0 +4:46.6
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+0 0+3
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+3 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 0+2
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+1
18 Japan 22 1+9 1:13:49.8 +5:03.4
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
MAEDA Sari 0+0 1+3
TANAKA Yurie 0+1 0+1
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+2 0+2
19 Finland 17 1+12 1:13:54.7 +5:08.3
EDER Mari 0+0 0+3
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+1
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 0+2
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 1+3 0+2
20 Canada 14 1+11 1:14:17.2 +5:30.8
MOSER Nadia 0+1 0+3
LUNDER Emma 1+3 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+0 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+1
21 Bulgaria 21 1+11 1:14:55.1 +6:08.7
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+1
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+3 0+2
KOEVA Dafinka 0+0 1+3
22 Slovenia 18 2+11 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 2+3
VINDISAR Nika 0+1 0+2
EINFALT Lea 0+2 0+2
KLEMENCIC Ziva
23 South Korea 20 0+6 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 0+2 0+0
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+0
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+0
PARK Ji-Ae
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya