World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2020-01-25 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 9 0+8 1:17:53.3 0.0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+2 0+1
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+1
2 Norway 2 0+4 1:18:33.9 +40.6
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+2
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+0
3 Germany 7 0+5 1:18:54.7 +1:01.4
HORN Philipp 0+0 0+0
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 0+1
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+2
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 4 0+7 1:19:18.1 +1:24.8
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+1 0+3
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+1
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+0
5 Sweden 3 0+6 1:19:27.4 +1:34.1
FEMLING Peppe 0+2 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+1
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+2
6 Czech Republic 11 1+5 1:19:43.1 +1:49.8
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 1+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1
7 Austria 5 1+10 1:19:54.4 +2:01.1
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 1+3
8 Belarus 16 0+7 1:20:22.9 +2:29.6
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+3
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+3
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 0+1
9 Italy 1 0+12 1:20:46.1 +2:52.8
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+3
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 0+2
CARRARA Michela 0+0 0+2
10 Switzerland 6 4+10 1:21:34.7 +3:41.4
DOLDER Mario 0+0 1+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+2 3+3
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+0
11 Slovenia 22 2+9 1:21:37.2 +3:43.9
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+1
Klemen 0+1 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+0 2+3
EINFALT Lea 0+1 0+1
12 USA 8 2+12 1:22:03.9 +4:10.6
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 2+3 0+0
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+2
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+2
13 Finland 10 3+15 1:22:18.6 +4:25.3
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 3+3 0+3
EDER Mari 0+0 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 0+1
14 Poland 14 0+9 1:22:23.4 +4:30.1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+0
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 0+1
15 Japan 23 1+8 1:22:48.6 +4:55.3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+1 1+3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
16 Lithuania 25 0+6 1:23:00.4 +5:07.1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+1
17 Bulgaria 17 0+8 1:23:49.8 +5:56.5
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+2
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+0
KOEVA Dafinka 0+1 0+2
18 Canada 12 4+10 1:24:40.8 +6:47.5
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 3+3
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
DICKSON Emily 0+0 0+1
BANKES Megan 0+2 1+3
19 Estonia 18 2+10 1:25:28.5 +7:35.2
HELDNA Robert 0+2 0+0
RAENKEL Raido 0+1 2+3
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+1
20 Kazakstan 21 2+10 1:26:28.4 +8:35.1
PANTOV Anton 0+0 0+3
VITENKO Vladislav 1+3 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+0 0+0
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+0 1+3
21 Slovakia 13 2+13 1:29:31.3 +11:38.0
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+2
BARTKO Simon 0+1 1+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 0+0
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+0 1+3
22 China 19 0+3 Lapped
ZHU Zhenyu 0+1 0+1
TANG Jinle 0+0 0+0
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
ZHANG Zhaohan
23 Romania 26 4+11 Lapped
BUTA George 0+2 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 1+3
COTRUS Ana Larisa 1+3 2+3
MARTON Eniko
24 Latvia 24 1+12 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts 0+3 0+0
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+3 0+2
BENDIKA Baiba
DSQ Ukraine 15
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+3 0+1
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+0
DNF South Korea 20
KIM Sangrea
CHOI Dujin
KIM Seon-Su
KO Eunjung
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya