World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2019/2020


   2020-03-07 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+5 1:10:25.3 0.0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+1
DALE Johannes 0+2 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
2 Ukraine 10 0+5 1:11:03.5 +38.2
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
3 Sweden 9 1+8 1:11:08.6 +43.3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+0 1+3
FEMLING Peppe 0+3 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 4 0+7 1:11:12.2 +46.9
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard 0+3 0+0
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+0
5 Germany 3 1+10 1:11:22.5 +57.2
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+2
HORN Philipp 0+3 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
6 Italy 8 0+5 1:12:12.2 +1:46.9
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+0
BIONAZ Didier 0+1 0+1
7 Belarus 7 1+7 1:12:42.8 +2:17.5
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+0
LABASTAU Mikita 0+1 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0 1+3
8 Slovenia 5 0+7 1:13:19.1 +2:53.8
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
Klemen 0+3 0+0
CISAR Alex 0+0 0+0
9 Switzerland 13 0+6 1:13:25.7 +3:00.4
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+0
DOLDER Mario 0+2 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+2
10 Austria 6 0+10 1:13:34.4 +3:09.1
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+1
EDER Simon 0+2 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+2 0+1
11 USA 14 0+5 1:13:53.0 +3:27.7
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+1
SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 0+0
BROWN Jake 0+1 0+0
12 Czech Republic 11 4+10 1:14:04.4 +3:39.1
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 3+3
KRCMAR Michal 1+3 0+1
13 Bulgaria 15 1+8 1:14:08.0 +3:42.7
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+1
14 Canada 12 1+12 1:14:09.0 +3:43.7
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 0+2
GOW Scott 0+0 0+3
RUNNALLS Adam 0+1 0+1
GOW Christian 0+1 1+3
15 France 2 1+12 1:15:12.4 +4:47.1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+3 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+2 1+2
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+3
16 Estonia 17 3+10 1:15:18.7 +4:53.4
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 0+0
RAENKEL Raido 0+1 3+3
HELDNA Robert 0+1 0+3
17 China 20 0+11 1:15:32.9 +5:07.6
CHENG Fangming 0+3 0+0
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+2
TANG Jinle 0+0 0+2
ZHU Zhenyu 0+0 0+3
18 Slovakia 19 1+13 1:17:10.3 +6:45.0
SIMA Michal 0+2 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+2 0+0
BARTKO Simon 0+0 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+2 0+2
19 Romania 22 1+11 1:17:17.3 +6:52.0
BUTA George 0+0 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 1+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+3
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+2 0+1
20 Belgium 25 1+14 1:18:16.3 +7:51.0
LANGER Thierry 0+2 0+3
CLAUDE Florent 0+2 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+3 0+0
BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+1 1+3
21 Lithuania 21 4+11 Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 2+3 2+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+2
BANYS Linas
22 Finland 18 2+15 Lapped
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 1+3 1+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+2 0+3
LAITINEN Heikki
23 Poland 16 4+12 Lapped
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+3 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 3+3
SZWAJNOS Marcin
24 South Korea 26 1+9 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+1 0+1
CHOI Dujin 0+2 0+0
LEE Su-Young 0+2 1+3
KIM Sangrea
25 Latvia 23 2+13 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+3 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts 0+1 1+3
MISE Edgars
26 Kazakstan 24 3+8 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+0 3+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+0
BELETSKIY Danil 0+1 0+3
SIRIK Sergey
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya