World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-22 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1+9 1:07:05.7 0.0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+3 1+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 6 0+9 1:07:16.4 +10.7
HORCHLER Karolin 0+1 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+0
HERRMANN Denise 0+2 0+2
3 Ukraine 7 0+8 1:07:24.1 +18.4
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+2 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+2
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+1
4 Czech Republic 8 0+10 1:07:36.8 +31.1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+1
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+3 0+3
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+0
5 Sweden 4 1+11 1:07:50.6 +44.9
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+2 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+2 0+2
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 1+3
6 Switzerland 2 0+11 1:07:52.8 +47.1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+3 0+2
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+2
7 Poland 13 0+6 1:07:56.0 +50.3
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+0
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+1
ZUK Kamila 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+2
8 Russia 5 1+11 1:08:08.3 +1:02.6
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+3
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+0 1+3
KUKLINA Larisa 0+2 0+2
9 Canada 15 1+12 1:09:19.4 +2:13.7
DICKSON Emily 0+1 0+2
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+0 1+3
MOSER Nadia 0+1 0+3
10 Italy 10 3+12 1:09:35.1 +2:29.4
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 2+3
CARRARA Michela 1+3 0+2
11 Finland 17 0+11 1:09:45.9 +2:40.2
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+2
EDER Mari 0+0 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+3 0+0
JAENKAE Erika 0+1 0+3
12 Austria 9 3+13 1:09:50.1 +2:44.4
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+3
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 3+3
13 Belarus 12 1+13 1:10:16.4 +3:10.7
LESHCHENKO Iryna 1+3 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+3
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+2
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+2 0+2
14 France 3 4+19 1:10:49.9 +3:44.2
SIMON Julia 0+3 0+3
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+2
AYMONIER Celia 2+3 2+3
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+1 0+3
15 USA 11 0+8 1:11:01.4 +3:55.7
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+0
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
REID Joanne 0+0 0+3
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+3 0+1
16 China 14 1+9 1:11:29.4 +4:23.7
CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 0+2
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+1
QU Ying 0+1 1+3
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+2
17 Slovakia 23 0+12 1:11:59.8 +4:54.1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+1
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+3
18 Kazakstan 18 0+12 1:12:13.7 +5:08.0
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+3 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+1
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+1
RAIKOVA Alina 0+2 0+1
19 Slovenia 19 4+16 Lapped
VINDISAR Nika 0+1 0+0
EINFALT Lea 0+1 0+2
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+3 3+3
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+3 1+3
20 Bulgaria 20 0+9 Lapped
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+1 0+3
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+1
KADEVA Daniela
21 Japan 22 1+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+1 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+3 1+3
HACHISUKA Asuka
22 South Korea 21 1+10 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 0+3 0+1
KO Eunjung 0+3 1+3
ABE Mariya
JUNG Jumi
23 Latvia 24 0+5 Lapped
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+3 0+1
BULINA Sanita 0+1 0+0
BENDIKA Baiba
PUCE Ieva
DSQ Estonia 16
OJA Regina 0+0 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+3 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+1 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna