World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2019/2020


   2019-12-15 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass Start 60
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 3 1+0+1+0 2 34:39.5 0.0
2 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 2 1+0+1+0 2 34:50.5 +11.0
3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 9 0+0+0+0 0 34:58.1 +18.6
4 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 7 0+2+0+0 2 35:03.4 +23.9
5 DEIGENTESCH Marion 11 0+0+0+1 1 35:08.3 +28.8
6 STARYKH Irina 1 1+0+0+1 2 35:13.7 +34.2
7 ABRAMOVA Olga 18 1+0+0+1 2 35:15.7 +36.2
8 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 15 0+0+0+2 2 35:31.0 +51.5
9 HETTICH Janina 14 0+1+0+2 3 35:36.5 +57.0
10 ERDAL Karoline 4 0+0+1+1 2 35:39.9 +1:00.4
11 BEKH Ekaterina 10 0+1+1+0 2 35:42.0 +1:02.5
12 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 48 0+1+1+0 2 35:57.1 +1:17.6
13 ANDERSSON Ingela 17 3+0+1+1 5 36:00.0 +1:20.5
14 MAGNUSSON Anna 13 1+0+2+0 3 36:02.5 +1:23.0
15 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 54 1+3+0+0 4 36:05.3 +1:25.8
16 VOIGT Vanessa 43 0+0+0+0 0 36:10.7 +1:31.2
17 SHEVNINA Polina 6 0+0+1+2 3 36:12.7 +1:33.2
18 JAKIELA Joanna 29 0+0+1+3 4 36:13.0 +1:33.5
19 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 36 0+1+2+1 4 36:15.4 +1:35.9
20 BEGUE Myrtille 24 1+2+0+1 4 36:21.9 +1:42.4
21 KAZAKEVICH Irina 21 1+1+2+1 5 36:23.2 +1:43.7
22 JEANMONNOT Lou 16 0+0+1+1 2 36:25.8 +1:46.3
23 ENODD Jenny 28 0+1+0+1 2 36:27.3 +1:47.8
24 BENED Camille 8 1+0+2+0 3 36:35.4 +1:55.9
25 LIEN Ida 12 0+2+2+1 5 36:39.2 +1:59.7
26 CARRARA Michela 45 0+1+1+2 4 36:44.4 +2:04.9
27 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 37 1+0+0+0 1 36:53.2 +2:13.7
28 BEILMANN Meril 35 1+1+1+0 3 36:55.2 +2:15.7
29 CHAUVEAU Sophie 30 1+0+1+3 5 37:05.7 +2:26.2
30 STEINER Tamara 32 0+0+2+0 2 37:06.4 +2:26.9
31 BELKINA Nadiia 19 1+1+1+0 3 37:11.7 +2:32.2
32 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 44 0+1+0+1 2 37:20.1 +2:40.6
33 VOLKEN Flurina 40 2+0+0+1 3 37:32.6 +2:53.1
34 GERBULOVA Natalia 5 2+1+2+1 6 37:51.6 +3:12.1
35 GROSSMAN Hallie 58 0+0+1+2 3 38:03.1 +3:23.6
36 HEINRICH Marie 41 3+0+1+0 4 38:10.4 +3:30.9
37 TKADLECOVA Anna 23 0+0+1+2 3 38:17.7 +3:38.2
38 RAIKOVA Alina 39 1+0+1+1 3 38:25.1 +3:45.6
39 FAUNER Eleonora 53 1+0+1+2 4 38:27.1 +3:47.6
40 LEHTLA Kadri 42 0+2+1+0 3 38:33.9 +3:54.4
41 HEDSTROM Anna 38 2+3+1+2 8 38:39.9 +4:00.4
42 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 59 0+0+4+0 4 38:52.9 +4:13.4
43 DI LALLO Sabine 34 2+1+2+1 6 39:25.0 +4:45.5
44 DUERINGER Ramona 27 1+2+2+0 5 39:34.8 +4:55.3
45 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 25 1+3+2+2 8 39:38.6 +4:59.1
46 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 51 2+0+1+2 5 39:41.9 +5:02.4
47 MAKA Anna 49 1+2+2+2 7 39:47.6 +5:08.1
48 LINDQVIST Felicia 20 1+1+2+3 7 39:48.7 +5:09.2
49 KUPFNER Simone 31 3+1+0+3 7 39:55.6 +5:16.1
50 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 33 4+1+1+1 7 40:03.4 +5:23.9
51 KUELM Susan 46 1+1+1+2 5 40:05.7 +5:26.2
52 DE MAEYER Rieke 56 0+1+0+2 3 40:21.3 +5:41.8
53 JURCOVA Natalie 22 3+1+0+2 6 41:23.0 +6:43.5
54 PUCE Ieva 60 0+2+1+1 4 41:36.6 +6:57.1
55 ABE Mariya 52 2+1+2+2 7 42:36.6 +7:57.1
LAP MEZDREA Andreea 50 2+3+2 0
LAP SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 55 2+1+2+2 7
DSQ LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 26 0+1+2+0 3 37:06.9
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 47 0
DNS CICHON Kamila 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya