World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2019/2020


   2019-12-21 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+10 44:31.4 0.0
SCHERER Stefanie 0+0 0+2
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+1 0+2
SCHERER Stefanie 0+0 0+0
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+3 0+2
2 Russia 1 1+13 44:40.0 +8.6
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 0+1 1+3
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 0+2
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 0+1 0+2
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+1 0+3
3 Norway 3 1+9 45:14.6 +43.2
ERDAL Karoline 0+0 0+0
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 0+1 0+2
ERDAL Karoline 0+0 0+0
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 1+3 0+3
4 Ukraine 4 1+11 45:45.4 +1:14.0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+2
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+1 1+3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+1
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+1 0+1
5 Austria 7 0+8 46:12.0 +1:40.6
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+0
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+2
KOMATZ David 0+3 0+2
6 Belgium 22 0+9 46:36.7 +2:05.3
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+3 0+1
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 0+1
7 France 6 2+14 46:45.6 +2:14.2
BENED Camille 0+2 1+3
BEGUE Aristide 0+1 0+0
BENED Camille 0+2 1+3
BEGUE Aristide 0+1 0+2
8 China 11 0+9 46:45.6 +2:14.2
QU Ying 0+0 0+0
LI Xuezhi 0+0 0+2
QU Ying 0+2 0+3
LI Xuezhi 0+0 0+2
9 Sweden 5 4+9 46:58.1 +2:26.7
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+0
STEFANSSON Malte 0+0 0+2
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 4+3 0+0
STEFANSSON Malte 0+1 0+2
10 Finland 15 3+15 47:02.8 +2:31.4
JAENKAE Erika 0+2 2+3
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 1+3
JAENKAE Erika 0+0 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+3 0+3
11 Poland 17 5+17 48:13.7 +3:42.3
MAKA Anna 0+1 1+3
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 0+1
MAKA Anna 0+0 1+3
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 1+3
12 Belarus 14 7+13 48:47.1 +4:15.7
KRUCHINKINA Elena 3+3 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+2
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 1+3
SMOLSKI Anton 3+3 0+0
13 Italy 9 1+12 48:48.9 +4:17.5
FAUNER Eleonora 0+0 0+1
ZINI Saverio 1+3 0+1
FAUNER Eleonora 0+1 0+2
ZINI Saverio 0+2 0+2
14 Czech Republic 8 2+13 48:51.5 +4:20.1
JURCOVA Natalie 0+2 0+0
KARLIK Mikulas 0+3 2+3
JURCOVA Natalie 0+0 0+2
KARLIK Mikulas 0+0 0+3
15 Estonia 16 1+10 49:22.2 +4:50.8
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+1
VSIVTSEV Mart 1+3 0+1
BEILMANN Meril 0+2 0+0
VSIVTSEV Mart 0+1 0+2
16 USA 13 4+15 49:50.2 +5:18.8
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+1 0+3
COOPER Travis 0+0 1+3
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 2+3 0+1
COOPER Travis 0+1 1+3
17 Latvia 18 3+11 Lapped
BULINA Sanita 0+2 0+3
MISE Edgars 0+2 0+1
BULINA Sanita 0+0 3+3
MISE Edgars
18 United Kingdom 27 3+12 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+0 0+1
FOUNTAIN Vinny 1+3 0+3
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+2 2+3
FOUNTAIN Vinny
19 Switzerland 10 3+16 Lapped
DI LALLO Sabine 1+3 0+3
STALDER Sebastian 0+2 0+3
DI LALLO Sabine 2+3 0+2
STALDER Sebastian
20 Croatia 24 3+10 Lapped
BLAZENIC Nika 0+0 0+3
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+1 3+3
BLAZENIC Nika 0+2 0+1
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
21 South Korea 20 2+7 Lapped
KIM Mingyeong 2+3 0+3
KIM Sangrea 0+0 0+1
KIM Mingyeong
KIM Sangrea
22 Romania 19 4+9 Lapped
MEZDREA Andreea 2+3 2+3
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+2 0+1
MEZDREA Andreea
BUTA Florin-Catalin
23 Hungary 25 0+5 Lapped
PONYA Sara 0+1 0+2
PANYIK David 0+0 0+2
PONYA Sara
PANYIK David
24 Canada 12 2+6 Lapped
SEPANDJ Darya 0+1 2+3
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+1 0+1
SEPANDJ Darya
CAMPBELL Carsen
25 Japan 23 1+8 Lapped
FUKUDA Hikaru 1+3 0+3
BAISHO Kazuki 0+0 0+2
FUKUDA Hikaru
BAISHO Kazuki
26 Lithuania 21 0+5 Lapped
JESIPIONOK Ana 0+0 0+2
FOMIN Maksim 0+0 0+3
JESIPIONOK Ana
FOMIN Maksim
27 Slovenia 26 3+11 Lapped
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 0+3 0+3
RIHTARSIC Andraz 0+2 3+3
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
RIHTARSIC Andraz
28 Mongolia 29 2+6 Lapped
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 1+3 1+3
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
29 Australia 28 4+6 Lapped
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 2+3 2+3
FLANAGAN Jeremy
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
FLANAGAN Jeremy
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya