World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-02-27 European Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 0+12 47:12.2 0.0
ERDAL Karoline 0+1 0+2
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+3 0+1
ERDAL Karoline 0+2 0+0
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+3 0+0
2 Germany 2 0+5 47:23.7 +11.5
SCHERER Stefanie 0+2 0+0
STRELOW Justus 0+1 0+1
SCHERER Stefanie 0+0 0+0
STRELOW Justus 0+1 0+0
3 Ukraine 4 0+7 47:24.0 +11.8
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+2
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+2 0+1
4 Latvia 17 2+13 48:09.8 +57.6
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+3 1+3
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+2
5 Austria 9 0+7 48:19.3 +1:07.1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+0
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+2
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+0
BRUNNER Peter 0+2 0+2
6 Russia 1 0+7 48:46.4 +1:34.2
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+2 0+0
STRELTSOV Kirill 0+0 0+2
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+1 0+1
STRELTSOV Kirill 0+1 0+0
7 Sweden 6 0+9 48:52.7 +1:40.5
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+3
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+1
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+0 0+0
8 France 5 1+14 49:43.8 +2:31.6
COLOMBO Caroline 0+2 0+2
CLAUDE Emilien 0+3 0+2
COLOMBO Caroline 1+3 0+1
CLAUDE Emilien 0+1 0+0
9 Poland 13 1+13 49:57.2 +2:45.0
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
MAKA Anna 0+2 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 1+3
10 China 18 0+9 50:10.8 +2:58.6
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+1
WANG Wenqiang 0+2 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+3
WANG Wenqiang 0+1 0+0
11 Czech Republic 7 1+13 50:49.5 +3:37.3
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 1+3 0+2
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+2 0+1
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 0+1 0+3
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+1 0+0
12 Kazakstan 16 0+10 51:00.5 +3:48.3
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+0 0+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+0 0+3
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+0 0+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+0
13 Belarus 15 5+12 51:16.3 +4:04.1
SOLA Hanna 0+0 5+3
KRYUKO Viktar 0+3 0+3
SOLA Hanna 0+2 0+0
KRYUKO Viktar 0+1 0+0
14 Italy 8 0+12 51:24.6 +4:12.4
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+2 0+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+2 0+2
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+1 0+1
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 0+0
15 Finland 12 2+14 51:39.8 +4:27.6
LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 0+1
LAITINEN Heikki 0+1 2+3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+3
LAITINEN Heikki 0+2 0+2
16 Switzerland 10 2+13 51:49.1 +4:36.9
CADURISCH Irene 0+1 0+1
STALDER Sebastian 0+1 0+2
CADURISCH Irene 1+3 0+1
STALDER Sebastian 0+1 1+3
17 Estonia 14 0+10 Lapped
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+3
JOOSEP Perv 0+1 0+3
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+1
JOOSEP Perv
18 Bulgaria 20 4+13 Lapped
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+3 2+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 2+3
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+0 0+2
SINAPOV Anton
19 Canada 22 3+10 Lapped
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+3
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+2 3+3
BEAUDRY Sarah
CAMPBELL Carsen
20 United Kingdom 26 2+9 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+0 1+3
FOUNTAIN Vinny 0+3 1+3
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
FOUNTAIN Vinny
21 Croatia 24 0+7 Lapped
BLAZENIC Nika 0+2 0+1
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+3 0+1
BLAZENIC Nika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
22 USA 11 3+10 Lapped
IRWIN Deedra 0+3 1+3
DURTSCHI Max 0+1 2+3
IRWIN Deedra
DURTSCHI Max
23 Slovakia 19 5+9 Lapped
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+0 2+3
BALOGA Matej 2+3 1+3
HORVATOVA Henrieta
BALOGA Matej
24 Hungary 23 1+5 Lapped
PONYA Sara 0+1 1+3
PANYIK David 0+0 0+1
PONYA Sara
PANYIK David
25 Lithuania 21 1+5 Lapped
JESIPIONOK Ana 0+0 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+0 1+3
JESIPIONOK Ana
BANYS Linas
26 Turkey 25 2+4 Lapped
AGA Gulsah 0+1 2+3
OZTUNC Zana
AGA Gulsah
OZTUNC Zana
27 Mongolia 27 5+6 Lapped
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 3+3 2+3
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya