World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2019-12-12 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SPARK Lisa Maria 11 0+0+0+1 1 40:07.6 0.0
2 BASERGA Amy 27 0+0+2+0 2 40:30.3 +22.7
3 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 86 0+0+0+0 0 40:31.1 +23.5
4 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 49 0+1+0+0 1 41:05.1 +57.5
5 DOVGAYA Ksenia 80 0+1+0+0 1 41:07.1 +59.5
6 BOUCAUD Laura 102 0+1+0+0 1 41:08.0 +1:00.4
7 BRAUN Sabrina 71 0+0+0+1 1 41:14.7 +1:07.1
8 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 39 0+0+0+1 1 41:27.6 +1:20.0
9 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 45 2+0+0+0 2 41:54.4 +1:46.8
10 PILCHUK Alina 36 0+1+1+0 2 42:21.7 +2:14.1
11 PFNUER Franziska 63 1+0+0+1 2 42:31.1 +2:23.5
12 CHEVAT Lou Anne 37 1+0+0+2 3 42:53.4 +2:45.8
13 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 75 0+0+1+2 3 43:07.5 +2:59.9
14 KASTL Selina Marie 105 0+2+0+0 2 43:16.3 +3:08.7
15 KLEMENCIC Ziva 31 0+2+2+0 4 43:28.9 +3:21.3
16 HORODNA Yulia 93 0+0+0+0 0 43:29.9 +3:22.3
17 PASTEUR Coline 61 1+0+0+1 2 43:30.6 +3:23.0
18 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 20 1+0+2+0 3 43:38.0 +3:30.4
19 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 54 3+0+0+1 4 43:39.9 +3:32.3
20 SUCHA Petra 74 1+0+0+2 3 44:02.3 +3:54.7
21 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 56 1+2+1+0 4 44:07.5 +3:59.9
22 REMONNAY Noemie 60 1+0+0+1 2 44:21.6 +4:14.0
23 LANGE Jessica 17 1+0+0+1 2 44:29.4 +4:21.8
24 KUDAYEVA Darya 15 0+0+0+1 1 44:30.4 +4:22.8
25 HAURYLKINA Volha 108 2+0+1+0 3 44:32.1 +4:24.5
26 VOZELJ Tais 46 0+2+0+0 2 44:36.7 +4:29.1
27 MACKOVA Veronika 7 0+1+0+1 2 44:39.7 +4:32.1
28 VINDISAR Nika 55 1+1+1+2 5 44:40.1 +4:32.5
29 REMENOVA Zuzana 95 0+2+0+1 3 44:44.1 +4:36.5
30 POLEDNOVA Klara 73 1+1+0+1 3 44:47.5 +4:39.9
31 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 16 0+2+0+2 4 44:48.2 +4:40.6
32 YEGOROVA Polina 18 0+1+1+1 3 44:58.2 +4:50.6
33 HEINSOO Demi 65 0+1+0+1 2 45:00.5 +4:52.9
34 MEIER Lea 47 0+2+1+2 5 45:06.7 +4:59.1
35 BARMETTLER Flavia 70 1+1+1+1 4 45:13.9 +5:06.3
36 COMOLA Samuela 3 0+2+1+1 4 45:15.1 +5:07.5
36 MOSKALENKO Oksana 48 1+3+0+0 4 45:15.1 +5:07.5
38 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 87 0+3+0+2 5 45:19.3 +5:11.7
39 KOVALENKO Oksana 77 0+1+0+0 1 45:21.7 +5:14.1
40 HRISTOVA Lora 25 1+0+0+1 2 45:24.1 +5:16.5
41 MUELLER Luise 76 0+1+1+2 4 45:34.6 +5:27.0
42 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 29 1+0+2+1 4 45:37.8 +5:30.2
43 BOTET Paula 82 1+1+4+0 6 45:49.3 +5:41.7
44 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 43 3+0+3+1 7 45:51.0 +5:43.4
45 STANEK Patrycja 79 2+0+1+3 6 46:02.8 +5:55.2
46 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 22 1+1+1+1 4 46:03.0 +5:55.4
47 KUDISOVA Alina 110 1+2+1+2 6 46:08.1 +6:00.5
48 GANDLER Anna 2 2+1+0+1 4 46:09.0 +6:01.4
49 HORVATOVA Henrieta 68 1+1+1+2 5 46:11.1 +6:03.5
50 GEMBICKA Daria 59 1+3+0+1 5 46:16.7 +6:09.1
51 DUSILOVA Karolina 28 1+0+0+1 2 46:22.6 +6:15.0
52 NIKKINEN Heidi 51 2+0+2+1 5 46:31.5 +6:23.9
53 PASSLER Rebecca 53 1+1+3+1 6 46:33.0 +6:25.4
54 DIMITROVA Valentina 50 1+2+1+0 4 46:45.8 +6:38.2
55 KOENIG Aline 81 0+1+1+1 3 46:49.1 +6:41.5
56 MESOTITSCH Soli 44 1+2+1+0 4 47:06.8 +6:59.2
57 IVANOVA Amina 26 1+2+1+0 4 47:18.7 +7:11.1
58 OSL Lisa 78 0+2+1+1 4 47:42.0 +7:34.4
59 KLEMENCIC Nina 85 0+1+0+1 2 47:49.6 +7:42.0
60 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 32 3+1+2+0 6 47:53.3 +7:45.7
61 REMY Chloe 100 4+1+1+0 6 47:55.7 +7:48.1
62 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 96 1+1+0+2 4 47:59.0 +7:51.4
63 REMENOVA Maria 104 3+2+0+2 7 48:06.9 +7:59.3
64 DIDORENKO Anastasiya 101 2+2+0+1 5 48:12.6 +8:05.0
65 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 41 3+0+0+2 5 48:18.1 +8:10.5
66 KERAENEN Jenni 72 0+1+1+1 3 48:18.5 +8:10.9
67 GOLUBEVA Inese 4 1+2+0+0 3 48:35.5 +8:27.9
68 SHNEIDER Kseniia 38 1+2+3+2 8 48:53.5 +8:45.9
69 SVOBODOVA Eliska 97 1+1+2+1 5 49:10.4 +9:02.8
70 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 40 0+3+1+2 6 49:12.1 +9:04.5
71 CULUM Nina 107 0+1+0+0 1 49:23.5 +9:15.9
72 DMYTRENKO Kristina 6 3+1+0+0 4 49:32.6 +9:25.0
73 HAEFLIGER Elena 21 4+2+1+0 7 49:35.6 +9:28.0
74 KRYUKOVA Arina 91 1+1+1+1 4 49:40.2 +9:32.6
75 KERANEN Kaisa 14 1+1+2+4 8 49:49.9 +9:42.3
76 ARH Ajda 8 0+1+0+3 4 49:53.0 +9:45.4
77 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 10 0+2+0+2 4 50:00.8 +9:53.2
78 YOLOVA Stefani 83 1+3+1+1 6 50:04.9 +9:57.3
79 OJAVEE Kerstin 9 2+1+1+3 7 50:10.4 +10:02.8
80 MISKIN Luka 12 0+0+0+0 0 50:31.9 +10:24.3
81 PENDRY Shawna 5 4+2+1+0 7 50:43.8 +10:36.2
82 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 64 0+2+1+1 4 50:45.3 +10:37.7
83 URUMOVA Sara 23 1+1+1+1 4 51:07.3 +10:59.7
84 BORBELY Blanka 106 0+1+0+1 2 51:12.7 +11:05.1
85 UTSAL Miia 90 1+1+0+2 4 51:58.9 +11:51.3
86 ROMANOVA Viktorija 57 0+0+0+1 1 52:13.1 +12:05.5
87 Csutak Andrea 35 0+4+0+1 5 52:22.6 +12:15.0
88 BORISSOVA Angelina 109 0+1+3+1 5 52:32.5 +12:24.9
89 NARUSK Gerda 84 0+2+1+1 4 52:56.4 +12:48.8
90 JANKO Karolina 99 3+4+0+2 9 53:12.1 +13:04.5
91 VANCSA Szilvia 92 2+1+3+2 8 53:47.6 +13:40.0
92 MIRZA Valentina 42 3+2+0+1 6 54:05.4 +13:57.8
93 KILIC Mine 69 2+2+2+2 8 54:48.9 +14:41.3
94 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 62 1+1+1+3 6 55:11.3 +15:03.7
95 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 33 2+5+1+2 10 55:47.9 +15:40.3
96 MOON Isabella 94 3+2+2+2 9 57:22.9 +17:15.3
97 PLAKALOVIC Sara 24 2+4+0+3 9 58:19.4 +18:11.8
98 JOHNSON Chelsey 52 0+2+1+2 5 58:56.1 +18:48.5
99 SINANOVIC Berina 19 3+4+3+0 10 1:00:52.6 +20:45.0
100 STIMAC Nika 58 4+1+4+3 12 1:04:06.9 +23:59.3
101 BONDARETS Elena 1 3+4+2+3 12 1:04:16.2 +24:08.6
102 BARICEVAC Doris 13 4+3+4+3 14 1:04:46.5 +24:38.9
103 ZAFIROVSKA Ana 34 3+1+1+3 8 1:06:06.0 +25:58.4
DNF CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 30 3 0
DNF PICZURA Magda 66 2 0
DNF ZEKIC Inesa 67 4+3 0
DNF DURDIC Anja 88 4 0
DNS BIERI Annatina 89 0
DNS LIIV Lisbeth 98 0
DNS STALDER Selina 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya