World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-14 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+4 1:01:24.1 0.0
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+0
2 Italy 8 0+10 1:02:32.8 +1:08.7
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
3 Sweden 5 0+10 1:02:46.8 +1:22.7
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+3 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+3
4 France 3 1+9 1:03:06.4 +1:42.3
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+1 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+2
DESTHIEUX Simon 1+3 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+1
5 Ukraine 7 1+10 1:03:40.6 +2:16.5
BLASHKO Darya 0+3 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 1+3 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+0
6 USA 12 0+7 1:03:50.5 +2:26.4
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+2
REID Joanne 0+0 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+2 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+1
7 Russia 2 3+9 1:04:28.2 +3:04.1
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
KAZAKEVICH Irina 0+1 1+3
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 2+3
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+2
8 Austria 4 0+10 1:04:42.0 +3:17.9
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+2 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+3
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+1
9 Germany 6 1+14 1:05:02.1 +3:38.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+3 0+3
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
10 Belarus 9 1+12 1:05:08.9 +3:44.8
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 1+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+1 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+3 0+2
11 Czech Republic 14 1+17 1:05:34.4 +4:10.3
JISLOVA Jessica 0+2 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2 0+1
KARLIK Mikulas 1+3 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+3
12 Canada 13 1+12 1:06:10.0 +4:45.9
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+0
RUNNALLS Adam 0+2 0+3
GOW Scott 0+1 1+3
13 Japan 18 2+14 1:06:16.8 +4:52.7
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+0 2+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke 0+3 0+3
14 Bulgaria 24 1+13 1:06:42.4 +5:18.3
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+3
15 Switzerland 10 3+16 1:07:07.8 +5:43.7
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+3 2+3
JAEGER Martin 0+2 0+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 1+3
16 Slovakia 19 2+8 Lapped
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+2
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 2+3
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+0
BARTKO Simon
17 Kazakstan 22 0+6 Lapped
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+1
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+1
MUKHIN Alexandr
18 Latvia 21 2+12 Lapped
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+3
BULINA Sanita 0+2 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+3 2+3
MISE Edgars
19 Poland 17 6+12 Lapped
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+1
ZUK Kamila 0+2 3+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 3+3
JAKIELA Tomasz
20 Lithuania 20 0+8 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+1 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
21 Estonia 16 0+11 Lapped
OJA Regina 0+3 0+1
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+0
HELDNA Robert 0+3 0+3
SIIMER Kristo
22 Moldova 25 2+5 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+0 0+1
STREMOUS Alina 2+3 0+1
USOV Mihail
MAGAZEEV Pavel
23 Slovenia 15 2+10 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+3 2+3
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+1 0+3
FAK Jakov
DOVZAN Miha
24 Romania 23 0+6 Lapped
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+2 0+2
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+2 0+0
FLORE Raul Antonio
PUCHIANU Cornel
25 Finland 11 4+12 Lapped
EDER Mari 0+3 1+3
KINNUNEN Nastassia 1+3 2+3
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
HARJULA Tuomas
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya