World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2020/2021


   2021-03-14 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 3 0+7 37:41.4 0.0
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+0
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
2 Norway 2 0+6 37:42.9 +1.5
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+2
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+1
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+1 0+0
3 USA 17 0+7 38:07.5 +26.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
4 Austria 6 0+9 38:22.2 +40.8
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+3
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+2 0+1
EDER Simon 0+1 0+2
5 Russia 10 0+7 38:52.2 +1:10.8
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+2
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+2
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+2
6 France 1 2+14 39:00.7 +1:19.3
SIMON Julia 0+2 0+1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 2+3
SIMON Julia 0+3 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+3 0+2
7 Switzerland 11 1+7 39:04.4 +1:23.0
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 1+3
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+0
8 Belarus 9 1+14 39:05.7 +1:24.3
SOLA Hanna 0+2 1+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+3 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+3
9 Belgium 15 0+6 39:14.9 +1:33.5
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+1
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+3 0+0
10 Ukraine 8 1+6 39:15.3 +1:33.9
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+1
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+1 1+3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+0 0+0
11 Germany 4 0+12 39:20.9 +1:39.5
HETTICH Janina 0+1 0+3
REES Roman 0+1 0+1
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+1
REES Roman 0+3 0+2
12 Japan 19 0+7 39:25.6 +1:44.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+2
13 Finland 21 0+8 39:30.5 +1:49.1
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+0
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+3
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+1
14 Canada 7 2+13 39:33.7 +1:52.3
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+2
GOW Christian 0+3 0+2
LUNDER Emma 2+3 0+0
GOW Christian 0+1 0+1
15 Estonia 13 1+13 39:42.3 +2:00.9
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+3
ZAHKNA Rene 1+3 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+2
16 Italy 5 2+12 40:25.1 +2:43.7
CARRARA Michela 0+0 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+3 0+0
CARRARA Michela 2+3 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+3 0+3
17 Czech Republic 25 7+11 41:26.9 +3:45.5
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 5+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3 0+0
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+1 1+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
18 Slovakia 23 1+16 41:30.0 +3:48.6
REMENOVA Maria 0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 1+3
REMENOVA Maria 0+2 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+3
19 Moldova 24 3+13 41:32.4 +3:51.0
STREMOUS Alina 0+3 0+3
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+0
STREMOUS Alina 0+1 3+3
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+1
20 Romania 20 2+11 41:32.5 +3:51.1
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+0 1+3
BUTA George 0+0 0+1
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+1 1+3
BUTA George 0+1 0+2
21 Lithuania 18 3+16 42:15.9 +4:34.5
KOCERGINA Natalija 2+3 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+3
22 Poland 22 4+15 42:22.9 +4:41.5
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 2+3 0+1
MAKA Anna 1+3 0+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+3 0+0
23 Bulgaria 26 2+18 43:07.7 +5:26.3
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+3 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+3 0+1
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+3 0+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 2+3
24 South Korea 27 1+12 Lapped
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 1+3 0+2
KIM Yonggyu 0+0 0+1
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+3 0+3
KIM Yonggyu
25 Kazakstan 14 4+10 Lapped
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+2 3+3
BELETSKIY Danil 0+2 1+3
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
BELETSKIY Danil
26 Latvia 16 4+10 Lapped
BULINA Sanita 2+3 0+3
MISE Edgars 0+1 2+3
BULINA Sanita
MISE Edgars
Slovenia 12
ZADRAVEC Nina
TRSAN Rok
ZADRAVEC Nina
TRSAN Rok
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya