World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Duszniki Zdroj - 2020/2021


   2021-01-31 European Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 3 0+5 35:01.6 0.0
SCHERER Stefanie 0+1 0+0
STRELOW Justus 0+1 0+0
SCHERER Stefanie 0+2 0+1
STRELOW Justus 0+0 0+0
2 France 4 1+8 35:22.6 +21.0
COLOMBO Caroline 0+0 0+1
CLAUDE Emilien 0+1 0+1
COLOMBO Caroline 0+1 1+3
CLAUDE Emilien 0+0 0+1
3 Russia 2 0+6 35:28.3 +26.7
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1 0+0
KUKLINA Larisa 0+2 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+2
4 Italy 7 0+7 35:30.7 +29.1
PASSLER Rebecca 0+2 0+1
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 0+0
PASSLER Rebecca 0+1 0+0
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+2 0+1
5 Ukraine 5 0+6 35:48.2 +46.6
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+1
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
6 Norway 1 1+14 35:51.8 +50.2
ERDAL Karoline 0+1 0+3
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+3 0+1
ERDAL Karoline 0+0 0+2
STROEMSHEIM Endre 1+3 0+1
7 Sweden 6 0+11 35:54.7 +53.1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+2
STENERSEN Torstein 0+2 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+2
8 Austria 8 0+3 35:56.0 +54.4
GANDLER Anna 0+0 0+1
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+0 0+0
GANDLER Anna 0+0 0+1
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+0 0+1
9 USA 11 0+6 36:16.9 +1:15.3
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+1
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 0+0 0+1
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+1 0+0
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 0+1 0+2
10 Czech Republic 12 0+6 36:49.5 +1:47.9
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+1 0+2
KARLIK Mikulas 0+0 0+0
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+1
KARLIK Mikulas 0+0 0+2
11 Lithuania 22 1+10 36:54.4 +1:52.8
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+2
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+2
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 1+3
12 Slovakia 15 1+6 37:01.9 +2:00.3
HORVATOVA Henrieta 1+3 0+0
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+1
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+0 0+0
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+0
13 Romania 18 2+8 37:02.5 +2:00.9
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+0 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0+1
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+0 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 2+3
14 Belarus 23 2+11 37:19.1 +2:17.5
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+0 2+3
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+3
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+1 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+1
15 Kazakstan 20 3+12 37:35.3 +2:33.7
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 1+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 0+1
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 2+3
16 Finland 13 0+7 37:40.1 +2:38.5
KERANEN Kaisa 0+0 0+0
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+3 0+0
KERANEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+2 0+1
17 Estonia 17 1+7 37:50.2 +2:48.6
KUELM Susan 0+0 0+2
AOLAID Marten 0+0 1+3
KUELM Susan 0+1 0+0
AOLAID Marten 0+0 0+1
18 Switzerland 9 0+15 37:58.7 +2:57.1
VOLKEN Flurina 0+3 0+1
BOVISI Sandro 0+2 0+2
VOLKEN Flurina 0+3 0+1
BOVISI Sandro 0+1 0+2
19 Slovenia 10 0+8 38:04.0 +3:02.4
VINDISAR Klara 0+2 0+1
REPNIK Matic 0+0 0+2
VINDISAR Klara 0+3 0+0
REPNIK Matic 0+0 0+0
20 Croatia 21 0+10 38:09.9 +3:08.3
BLAZENIC Nika 0+0 0+2
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+0 0+3
BLAZENIC Nika 0+0 0+1
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+1 0+3
21 Poland 16 1+15 38:15.0 +3:13.4
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 1+3 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+3
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+2 0+1
22 Belgium 24 0+7 38:28.8 +3:27.2
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+0 0+2
BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+2 0+2
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+0 0+0
BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+1 0+0
23 Moldova 14 1+11 38:53.3 +3:51.7
IVANOVA Aliona 0+2 1+3
USOV Andrei 0+1 0+0
IVANOVA Aliona 0+0 0+2
USOV Andrei 0+2 0+1
24 Latvia 19 3+9 39:39.5 +4:37.9
SABULE Annija Keita 0+0 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts 0+0 0+0
SABULE Annija Keita 0+1 2+3
SLOTINS Roberts 0+1 1+3
25 United Kingdom 25 1+6 Lapped
PENDRY Shawna 0+1 1+3
FOUNTAIN Vinny 0+1 0+1
PENDRY Shawna
FOUNTAIN Vinny
26 Mongolia 26 1+8 Lapped
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 0+1 0+2
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 1+3 0+2
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
27 Bosnia and Herzegovina 27 2+5 Lapped
VOJINOVIC Anastasija 1+3 1+2
LOPATIC Stefan
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
LOPATIC Stefan
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya