World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-23 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+10 41:27.7 0.0
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+0 0+0
ERDAL Karoline 0+2 0+1
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+3 0+1
ERDAL Karoline 0+1 0+2
2 Italy 8 1+9 42:12.7 +45.0
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 0+2
PASSLER Rebecca 0+1 0+0
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 0+1
PASSLER Rebecca 0+2 1+3
3 Germany 3 2+8 42:27.4 +59.7
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+1 1+3
SCHERER Stefanie 0+0 0+1
FRATZSCHER Lucas 1+3 0+0
SCHERER Stefanie 0+0 0+0
4 France 5 2+12 42:57.7 +1:30.0
RIVAIL Hugo 0+2 0+1
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1 0+2
RIVAIL Hugo 0+0 1+3
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+0 1+3
5 Sweden 6 2+14 43:17.2 +1:49.5
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1 0+3
HALVARSSON Ella 0+2 0+3
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+2 2+3
HALVARSSON Ella 0+0 0+0
6 Austria 7 1+11 43:17.6 +1:49.9
POSTL Thomas 0+3 1+3
OBERTHALER Kristina 0+0 0+3
POSTL Thomas 0+0 0+1
OBERTHALER Kristina 0+1 0+0
7 Ukraine 4 6+15 43:40.8 +2:13.1
NASYKO Denys 0+1 2+3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 2+3
NASYKO Denys 1+3 1+3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+2
8 Russia 1 2+16 44:01.0 +2:33.3
IDINOV Evgenii 0+3 0+0
SHESTERIKOVA Olga 0+1 0+2
IDINOV Evgenii 0+2 0+3
SHESTERIKOVA Olga 2+3 0+2
9 Czech Republic 10 5+13 44:35.5 +3:07.8
MARECEK Jonas 3+3 0+1
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+1
MARECEK Jonas 0+3 2+3
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+2
10 Finland 12 1+12 44:52.3 +3:24.6
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+3 1+3
KERANEN Kaisa 0+1 0+0
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+0 0+2
KERANEN Kaisa 0+0 0+3
11 Slovenia 23 1+17 45:11.2 +3:43.5
VIDMAR Anton 0+3 0+2
REPINC Lena 0+3 0+2
VIDMAR Anton 0+3 1+3
REPINC Lena 0+1 0+0
12 Switzerland 9 3+17 45:19.4 +3:51.7
BURKHALTER Joscha 1+3 0+2
BASERGA Amy 1+3 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+0 0+2
BASERGA Amy 1+3 0+2
13 USA 11 4+15 45:48.5 +4:20.8
DURTSCHI Max 3+3 0+2
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+3 0+0
DURTSCHI Max 0+1 1+3
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+2 0+1
14 South Korea 19 4+16 46:00.1 +4:32.4
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 0+1
KIM Seon-Su 1+3 2+3
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 0+3
KIM Seon-Su 1+3 0+0
15 Latvia 15 2+11 46:27.2 +4:59.5
BALODIS Rudis 1+2 1+3
SABULE Annija Keita 0+0 0+1
BALODIS Rudis 0+1 0+0
SABULE Annija Keita 0+3 0+1
16 Moldova 24 5+16 Lapped
MAKAROV Maksim 0+3 2+3
IVANOVA Aliona 0+2 2+3
MAKAROV Maksim 0+2 1+3
IVANOVA Aliona
17 Croatia 22 2+8 Lapped
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 1+3 0+2
KOZICA Anika 1+1 0+2
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
KOZICA Anika
18 Japan 26 2+9 Lapped
BAISHO Kazuki 0+2 1+3
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 1+3
BAISHO Kazuki
TANAKA Kirari
19 Belgium 20 4+11 Lapped
BEAUVAIS Cesar 2+3 0+3
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+2 2+3
BEAUVAIS Cesar
DE MAEYER Rieke
20 Slovakia 16 0+10 Lapped
GOLIAN Peter 0+3 0+1
MICHALICKOVA Lucia 0+3 0+3
GOLIAN Peter
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
21 Mongolia 25 3+11 Lapped
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 0+2 1+4
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 2+3 0+2
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
22 Lithuania 18 3+9 Lapped
ROMANOV Nikita 0+3 0+1
URUMOVA Sara 0+2 3+3
ROMANOV Nikita
URUMOVA Sara
23 Canada 21 6+12 Lapped
BURNOTTE Jules 2+3 0+3
SEPANDJ Darya 3+3 1+3
BURNOTTE Jules
SEPANDJ Darya
24 Brazil 28 0+5 Lapped
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 0+1 0+1
PICIN Mirlene 0+3 0+0
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
PICIN Mirlene
25 Kazakstan 13 2+3 Lapped
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 2+3 0+0
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
26 Bulgaria 17 4+6 Lapped
RAZLOZHKI Deyan 4+3 0+3
YOLOVA Stefani
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
YOLOVA Stefani
27 Bosnia and Herzegovina 27 0+5 Lapped
LOPATIC Stefan 0+2 0+3
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
LOPATIC Stefan
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
28 Macedonia 29 6+6 Lapped
KOSTOSKI Andonaki 4+3 2+3
DANOSKA Mihaela
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
DANOSKA Mihaela
Estonia 14
JOOSEP Perv
KUELM Susan
JOOSEP Perv
KUELM Susan
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya