World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-12-02 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 31 0+0 0 19:30.2 0.0
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 1 1+1 2 19:42.7 +12.5
3 SOLA Hanna 21 0+1 1 19:44.6 +14.4
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 5 0+0 0 19:50.8 +20.6
5 PREUSS Franziska 35 0+1 1 19:54.4 +24.2
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 40 0+1 1 19:58.0 +27.8
7 PERSSON Linn 4 0+0 0 20:04.6 +34.4
8 CHEVALIER Chloe 74 0+0 0 20:08.3 +38.1
9 HERRMANN Denise 14 1+0 1 20:13.3 +43.1
10 VOIGT Vanessa 28 0+0 0 20:14.6 +44.4
11 OEBERG Hanna 16 1+1 2 20:17.2 +47.0
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 37 0+1 1 20:17.9 +47.7
13 VITTOZZI Lisa 38 1+0 1 20:19.6 +49.4
14 BESCOND Anais 62 0+1 1 20:22.9 +52.7
15 HAECKI Lena 41 0+0 0 20:23.4 +53.2
16 WIERER Dorothea 34 2+0 2 20:25.6 +55.4
17 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 7 1+1 2 20:25.8 +55.6
18 DAVIDOVA Marketa 11 1+0 1 20:29.2 +59.0
19 DZHIMA Yuliia 18 0+1 1 20:29.8 +59.6
20 MIRONOVA Svetlana 60 0+1 1 20:33.2 +1:03.0
21 TOMINGAS Tuuli 23 0+0 0 20:35.9 +1:05.7
22 BRORSSON Mona 50 1+0 1 20:36.6 +1:06.4
23 TODOROVA Milena 17 1+0 1 20:36.7 +1:06.5
24 LESHCHENKO Iryna 61 0+0 0 20:38.4 +1:08.2
25 HETTICH Janina 90 0+0 0 20:43.2 +1:13.0
26 EGAN Clare 30 1+0 1 20:43.6 +1:13.4
27 REZTSOVA Kristina 29 1+1 2 20:44.8 +1:14.6
28 LIEN Ida 67 1+1 2 20:45.2 +1:15.0
29 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 27 1+0 1 20:46.5 +1:16.3
30 LIE Lotte 24 0+1 1 20:47.8 +1:17.6
31 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 33 0+1 1 20:49.6 +1:19.4
32 ECKHOFF Tiril 111 1+1 2 20:52.0 +1:21.8
33 ZDOUC Dunja 32 0+0 0 20:52.7 +1:22.5
34 JISLOVA Jessica 44 0+1 1 20:53.0 +1:22.8
35 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 3 0+2 2 20:53.7 +1:23.5
36 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 56 1+0 1 20:54.5 +1:24.3
37 MAEDA Sari 75 1+1 2 20:57.6 +1:27.4
38 IRWIN Deedra 43 1+0 1 20:58.7 +1:28.5
39 BEAUDRY Sarah 83 0+0 0 21:03.0 +1:32.8
40 MAGNUSSON Anna 48 0+2 2 21:03.2 +1:33.0
41 ZUK Kamila 53 1+1 2 21:05.9 +1:35.7
42 KRUCHINKINA Elena 6 0+1 1 21:06.0 +1:35.8
43 KUKLINA Larisa 46 1+0 1 21:08.7 +1:38.5
44 SCHWAIGER Julia 45 0+0 0 21:16.1 +1:45.9
45 KAZAKEVICH Irina 107 0+2 2 21:16.7 +1:46.5
46 GASPARIN Aita 64 1+1 2 21:17.5 +1:47.3
47 STREMOUS Alina 26 1+1 2 21:17.6 +1:47.4
48 SIMON Julia 52 2+2 4 21:18.4 +1:48.2
49 BLASHKO Darya 113 0+1 1 21:20.9 +1:50.7
50 EDER Mari 13 2+1 3 21:21.2 +1:51.0
51 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 71 0+0 0 21:21.3 +1:51.1
52 MOSER Nadia 42 0+1 1 21:21.4 +1:51.2
53 HINZ Vanessa 54 2+0 2 21:26.9 +1:56.7
54 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 105 1+0 1 21:27.5 +1:57.3
55 GASPARIN Selina 12 1+1 2 21:28.4 +1:58.2
56 LUNDER Emma 9 2+0 2 21:31.9 +2:01.7
57 CHU Yuanmeng 76 0+1 1 21:32.0 +2:01.8
58 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 2 0+1 1 21:33.1 +2:02.9
59 JUPPE Anna 89 0+1 1 21:33.6 +2:03.4
60 SEMERENKO Valj 93 0+1 1 21:35.1 +2:04.9
61 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 78 2+0 2 21:38.3 +2:08.1
62 GASPARIN Elisa 47 0+2 2 21:39.3 +2:09.1
63 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 86 0+2 2 21:39.8 +2:09.6
64 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 10 1+1 2 21:40.8 +2:10.6
65 MENG Fanqi 115 0+0 0 21:47.0 +2:16.8
66 BILOSYUK Olena 8 0+2 2 21:48.8 +2:18.6
67 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 36 0+1 1 21:49.9 +2:19.7
68 IVANOVA Aliona 69 1+1 2 21:50.7 +2:20.5
69 CHARVATOVA Lucie 70 2+2 4 21:50.9 +2:20.7
70 COLOMBO Caroline 109 1+3 4 21:53.7 +2:23.5
71 BASERGA Amy 97 1+1 2 21:54.7 +2:24.5
72 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 20 0+2 2 21:55.5 +2:25.3
73 BULINA Sanita 91 1+0 1 21:56.1 +2:25.9
74 KADEVA Daniela 87 1+0 1 21:59.6 +2:29.4
75 FIALKOVA Ivona 15 1+3 4 22:01.2 +2:31.0
76 KUELM Susan 73 0+1 1 22:01.9 +2:31.7
77 SEMERENKO Vita 49 1+0 1 22:02.1 +2:31.9
78 RIEDER Christina 102 1+0 1 22:03.7 +2:33.5
79 MINKKINEN Suvi 51 0+2 2 22:04.6 +2:34.4
80 KINNUNEN Nastassia 88 1+2 3 22:06.5 +2:36.3
81 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 116 0+1 1 22:07.4 +2:37.2
82 REMENOVA Maria 85 1+0 1 22:10.9 +2:40.7
83 MAKA Anna 77 1+1 2 22:11.7 +2:41.5
84 REID Joanne 81 0+4 4 22:12.3 +2:42.1
84 PEIFFER Benita 98 1+1 2 22:12.3 +2:42.1
86 KLEMENCIC Ziva 80 1+2 3 22:12.5 +2:42.3
87 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 39 2+1 3 22:14.1 +2:43.9
88 ZBYLUT Kinga 112 0+2 2 22:14.7 +2:44.5
89 OJA Regina 103 2+0 2 22:16.4 +2:46.2
90 KLEMENCIC Polona 25 2+1 3 22:20.9 +2:50.7
91 USHKINA Natalia 114 0+0 0 22:23.5 +2:53.3
92 KOCERGINA Natalija 22 0+2 2 22:23.7 +2:53.5
93 DUNKLEE Susan 100 0+2 2 22:25.5 +2:55.3
94 TALIHARM Johanna 59 1+1 2 22:29.2 +2:59.0
95 KRUCHINKINA Irina 95 2+1 3 22:30.8 +3:00.6
96 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 79 0+1 1 22:33.3 +3:03.1
97 COMOLA Samuela 57 1+3 4 22:37.7 +3:07.5
98 VINDISAR Nika 99 1+0 1 22:42.0 +3:11.8
99 CARRARA Michela 72 3+2 5 22:50.9 +3:20.7
100 FIALKOVA Paulina 55 2+3 5 22:54.2 +3:24.0
101 KIM Seon-Su 110 0+0 0 22:58.3 +3:28.1
102 TANAKA Yurie 94 0+2 2 23:04.2 +3:34.0
103 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 63 2+1 3 23:05.5 +3:35.3
104 BENDIKA Baiba 19 4+2 6 23:11.5 +3:41.3
105 TANG Jialin 84 2+2 4 23:14.1 +3:43.9
106 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 65 1+4 5 23:14.5 +3:44.3
107 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 82 1+3 4 23:25.7 +3:55.5
108 HACHISUKA Asuka 108 0+3 3 23:33.3 +4:03.1
109 MUN Ji-Hee 68 1+2 3 23:35.6 +4:05.4
110 SABULE Annija Keita 96 1+1 2 23:45.2 +4:15.0
111 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 101 1+1 2 24:02.7 +4:32.5
112 KOZICA Anika 66 0+4 4 24:09.3 +4:39.1
113 DING Yuhuan 104 3+2 5 24:22.3 +4:52.1
DNS WEIDEL Anna 58 0
DNF MORTON Darcie 92 0 0
DNS JAENKAE Erika 106 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna