World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-11 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 3 1+8 1:13:52.5 0.0
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+2
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+1 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 1+3
2 Russia 8 0+10 1:14:21.6 +29.1
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+1 0+1
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+0 0+3
NIGMATULLINA Uliana 0+0 0+3
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+0 0+2
3 France 1 0+14 1:14:51.7 +59.2
BESCOND Anais 0+2 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+1
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+2 0+2
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+3 0+3
4 Germany 5 1+10 1:14:59.0 +1:06.5
VOIGT Vanessa 0+0 1+3
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+2
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+3
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+1
5 Ukraine 10 0+13 1:15:25.5 +1:33.0
PETRENKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+3 0+3
BLASHKO Darya 0+2 0+1
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+2
6 Austria 17 0+5 1:15:46.2 +1:53.7
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+1
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+0
7 Norway 4 1+13 1:15:46.2 +1:53.7
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+3
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+1 0+2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+2 1+3
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+1
8 Czech Republic 7 0+12 1:15:54.8 +2:02.3
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+3
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+1 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+3
9 Belarus 2 0+14 1:16:00.8 +2:08.3
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+2
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+3 0+2
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+1 0+3
SOLA Hanna 0+2 0+1
10 Estonia 12 0+6 1:16:11.0 +2:18.5
OJA Regina 0+0 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+2
KUELM Susan 0+3 0+0
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 0+1
11 Finland 15 0+11 1:16:38.0 +2:45.5
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+3
EDER Mari 0+1 0+1
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+1
12 USA 13 0+12 1:16:42.7 +2:50.2
IRWIN Deedra 0+2 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+1
REID Joanne 0+1 0+2
EGAN Clare 0+1 0+2
13 Italy 6 0+11 1:16:46.0 +2:53.5
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
COMOLA Samuela 0+0 0+2
FAUNER Eleonora 0+2 0+3
CARRARA Michela 0+2 0+2
14 Switzerland 9 3+9 1:17:46.9 +3:54.4
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+1
BASERGA Amy 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 3+3
15 China 14 2+6 1:18:56.5 +5:04.0
TANG Jialin 0+1 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 2+3
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
16 Slovakia 24 0+18 1:18:56.9 +5:04.4
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+3
REMENOVA Maria 0+3 0+3
REMENOVA Zuzana 0+3 0+2
17 Poland 18 4+13 1:19:09.3 +5:16.8
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+0
ZUK Kamila 0+1 1+3
MAKA Anna 0+0 1+3
PICZURA Magda 1+3 1+3
18 Kazakstan 19 1+12 1:19:29.3 +5:36.8
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+2 1+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+2
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+1 0+2
19 Slovenia 22 0+13 1:19:31.9 +5:39.4
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+3 0+1
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+1 0+1
ZORC Kaja 0+2 0+1
VINDISAR Nika 0+3 0+1
20 Bulgaria 21 1+10 1:19:33.5 +5:41.0
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 1+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+1
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 0+1
HRISTOVA Lora 0+0 0+3
21 Japan 16 2+9 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+0 2+3
TANAKA Yurie 0+1 0+1
HACHISUKA Asuka
22 Canada 11 2+11 Lapped
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+2
PEIFFER Benita 1+3 0+2
BANKES Megan 0+1 1+3
LUNDER Emma
23 Romania 20 2+11 Lapped
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+0 0+3
USHKINA Natalia 0+0 1+3
MARTON Eniko 0+2 1+3
CHIRKOVA Elena
24 South Korea 23 1+9 Lapped
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+3
MUN Ji-Hee 0+3 1+3
KO Eunjung
KIM Seon-Su
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna