World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2021/2022


   2022-01-08 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+6 1:28:51.4 0.0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+1
2 Belarus 9 0+5 1:29:14.5 +23.1
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+0
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+1 0+2
3 France 2 0+11 1:30:52.7 +2:01.3
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+2 0+1
SIMON Julia 0+3 0+2
4 Sweden 5 3+10 1:30:59.8 +2:08.4
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 2+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 1+3 0+1
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+1 0+0
5 Russia 3 0+9 1:31:00.3 +2:08.9
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+2 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+2 0+0
KAZAKEVICH Irina 0+0 0+2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+1 0+2
6 Germany 8 0+6 1:31:02.1 +2:10.7
REES Roman 0+1 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+2
VOIGT Vanessa 0+1 0+0
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+1
7 Italy 4 0+13 1:31:34.5 +2:43.1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+3 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 0+2
8 Finland 13 0+9 1:32:01.1 +3:09.7
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+0
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+3
EDER Mari 0+1 0+3
9 Czech Republic 12 0+10 1:32:09.7 +3:18.3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+3
10 Ukraine 7 0+12 1:32:52.3 +4:00.9
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 0+2
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+3
11 Austria 6 0+10 1:33:17.9 +4:26.5
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+3
12 China 24 0+4 1:33:46.1 +4:54.7
CHENG Fangming 0+1 0+2
ZHANG Chunyu 0+0 0+0
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 0+1
13 Poland 16 0+8 1:33:59.0 +5:07.6
GUNKA Jan 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+2
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+0 0+2
14 Estonia 18 0+14 1:34:37.9 +5:46.5
ZAHKNA Rene 0+3 0+0
SIIMER Kristo 0+2 0+2
OJA Regina 0+2 0+3
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2 0+0
15 Kazakstan 19 1+12 1:34:45.0 +5:53.6
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+2 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset 0+0 1+3
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+2 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+3
16 Switzerland 10 1+6 1:35:10.6 +6:19.2
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 1+3
17 Slovakia 15 1+11 1:36:26.3 +7:34.9
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 0+2 1+3
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+3
REMENOVA Maria 0+1 0+0
18 Slovenia 17 2+13 1:37:01.4 +8:10.0
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+1
Klemen 0+1 0+1
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+3 0+3
ZORC Kaja 0+1 2+3
19 Moldova 22 2+11 1:37:09.3 +8:17.9
MAKAROV Maksim 0+0 0+0
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+3
STREMOUS Alina 0+2 0+1
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 2+3
20 Bulgaria 20 2+10 1:37:36.5 +8:45.1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+2 2+0
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+0
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 0+3
21 Canada 11 0+9 Lapped
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 0+2
KIERS Trevor 0+2 0+2
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+2
PEIFFER Benita
22 South Korea 23 2+9 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+2
KIM Yonggyu 2+3 0+2
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
MUN Ji-Hee
23 Romania 21 0+7 Lapped
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+1 0+3
GEGO Hunor 0+1 0+2
MEZDREA Andreea
CHIRKOVA Elena
DSQ Japan 14
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
MAEDA Sari
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna