World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Idre - 2009/2010


   2009-11-28 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DÖLL Juliane 27 0+0 0 22:40.3 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 24 1+0 1 22:45.1 +4.8
3 EFREMOVA Lilia 26 1+0 1 22:54.2 +13.9
4 LIDUMA Madara 29 0+1 1 23:28.5 +48.2
5 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 43 0+0 0 23:30.4 +50.1
6 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 36 0+0 0 23:32.5 +52.2
7 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 16 0+0 0 23:36.0 +55.7
8 SOKOLOVA Natalya 50 0+1 1 23:37.3 +57.0
9 CYL Agnieszka 56 0+0 0 23:40.8 +1:00.5
10 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 60 2+1 3 23:40.9 +1:00.6
11 SONG Chaoqing 6 1+1 2 23:45.6 +1:05.3
12 YU Shumei 51 0+0 0 23:48.5 +1:08.2
13 STARYKH Irina 37 0+1 1 23:58.2 +1:17.9
14 VILUKHINA Olga 83 1+0 1 24:06.7 +1:26.4
15 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 75 0+1 1 24:09.7 +1:29.4
16 KONG Yingchao 97 0+0 0 24:11.3 +1:31.0
17 KALINOVA Lubomira 49 0+1 1 24:27.5 +1:47.2
18 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 11 2+1 3 24:29.7 +1:49.4
19 KUNAEVA Anna 107 1+0 1 24:30.9 +1:50.6
20 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 41 0+0 0 24:31.8 +1:51.5
21 GEREKOVA Jana 48 3+0 3 24:32.5 +1:52.2
22 PREUSSLER Anne 12 1+0 1 24:37.5 +1:57.2
23 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 33 0+0 0 24:39.5 +1:59.2
24 HALINAROVA Martina 13 0+0 0 24:39.9 +1:59.6
25 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 95 1+0 1 24:40.0 +1:59.7
26 KOCHER Zina 20 1+3 4 24:43.2 +2:02.9
27 BOILLEY Sophie 28 1+0 1 24:46.2 +2:05.9
28 PURDEA Mihaela 62 0+3 3 24:48.4 +2:08.1
29 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 66 0+1 1 24:50.0 +2:09.7
30 YORDANOVA Emilia 42 0+0 0 24:52.1 +2:11.8
31 SOULIE Laure 5 1+0 1 24:55.1 +2:14.8
32 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 1 1+0 1 24:56.4 +2:16.1
33 HANNI Sirli 35 0+0 0 24:58.4 +2:18.1
34 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 25 0+2 2 25:08.9 +2:28.6
35 HENNECKE Carolin 90 2+1 3 25:12.8 +2:32.5
36 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 7 2+0 2 25:14.7 +2:34.4
37 BOBAK Paulina 77 0+2 2 25:16.8 +2:36.5
38 LEBEDEVA Anna 69 2+1 3 25:18.7 +2:38.4
39 KÖNIG Susann 104 1+2 3 25:20.3 +2:40.0
40 KUNTOLA Teija 21 1+2 3 25:24.6 +2:44.3
41 LEHTLA Kadri 14 1+1 2 25:26.9 +2:46.6
42 ROEKSUND Birgitte 87 1+1 2 25:28.3 +2:48.0
43 XU Yinghui 70 1+2 3 25:29.4 +2:49.1
44 TOMESOVA Barbora 54 0+2 2 25:29.5 +2:49.2
45 TANG Jialin 22 1+2 3 25:29.9 +2:49.6
45 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 31 0+2 2 25:29.9 +2:49.6
47 LANDHEIM Bente 45 1+2 3 25:31.7 +2:51.4
48 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 98 1+1 2 25:36.0 +2:55.7
49 ECKHOFF Tiril 114 1+2 3 25:44.2 +3:03.9
50 MATTSSON Elin 30 0+2 2 25:44.6 +3:04.3
51 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 76 1+1 2 25:48.0 +3:07.7
52 FORIKA Reka 105 0+1 1 25:48.2 +3:07.9
53 BRETON Claire 63 1+1 2 25:50.1 +3:09.8
54 PLOTOGEA Dana 40 1+3 4 25:52.8 +3:12.5
55 LEBEDEVA Marina 55 2+3 5 26:00.0 +3:19.7
56 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 79 0+1 1 26:00.9 +3:20.6
57 SCHWABL Iris 86 1+1 2 26:01.6 +3:21.3
58 ANDERSSON Ingela 47 1+0 1 26:04.9 +3:24.6
59 SCHREMPF Romana 39 3+1 4 26:05.2 +3:24.9
60 WU Jun 110 0+2 2 26:07.7 +3:27.4
61 GLAZERE Liga 88 1+1 2 26:09.5 +3:29.2
62 ADOLFSSON Kim 17 0+2 2 26:13.5 +3:33.2
63 SZOCS Emoke 93 1+2 3 26:17.2 +3:36.9
64 ISSACHENKO Natalya 103 1+3 4 26:20.1 +3:39.8
65 MOZHEVITINA Irina 94 0+2 2 26:24.8 +3:44.5
66 BOSC Laure 85 0+3 3 26:25.4 +3:45.1
67 SLOOF Chardine 8 1+0 1 26:33.8 +3:53.5
68 LIF Asa 57 0+0 0 26:37.4 +3:57.1
69 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 3 1+1 2 26:39.9 +3:59.6
70 DUSSER Marine 2 2+2 4 26:43.8 +4:03.5
71 SCOTT Alanda 100 0+2 2 26:44.9 +4:04.6
72 ROUGEOT Marine 113 2+1 3 26:48.8 +4:08.5
73 PISCORAN Luminita 10 0+2 2 26:49.6 +4:09.3
74 SILTAKORPI Annukka 53 1+2 3 26:49.9 +4:09.6
74 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 58 2+0 2 26:49.9 +4:09.6
74 JUUDAS Elisabeth 61 1+0 1 26:49.9 +4:09.6
77 DUERINGER Ramona 46 0+2 2 26:50.4 +4:10.1
78 KRUMINA Gerda 71 1+3 4 26:53.7 +4:13.4
79 WESTLING Caroline 32 0+2 2 26:57.9 +4:17.6
80 DIMITROVA Niya 115 1+1 2 27:00.6 +4:20.3
81 GOLUSHKO Galina 19 1+2 3 27:17.4 +4:37.1
82 VIIGIPUU Kristel 78 0+1 1 27:21.1 +4:40.8
83 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 9 1+2 3 27:43.8 +5:03.5
84 CHRAPANOVA Martina 81 0+2 2 27:47.0 +5:06.7
85 KOEVA Dafinka 74 2+1 3 27:47.2 +5:06.9
86 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 59 1+1 2 27:48.6 +5:08.3
87 MOLANDER Marielle 72 0+0 0 27:52.1 +5:11.8
88 MUSCHET Kerstin 102 0+4 4 27:53.7 +5:13.4
89 EKLUND Sanna 89 0+0 0 28:00.4 +5:20.1
90 HOLOPAINEN Maija 80 1+1 2 28:20.4 +5:40.1
91 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 4 1+4 5 28:21.1 +5:40.8
92 POLIAKOVA Terezia 91 0+2 2 28:23.4 +5:43.1
93 TSAKIRI Panagiota 34 0+4 4 28:29.2 +5:48.9
94 JUSKANE Zanna 15 3+4 7 28:32.0 +5:51.7
95 JONSSON Malin 106 1+1 2 28:32.7 +5:52.4
96 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 38 1+1 2 28:33.6 +5:53.3
97 VITKOVA Monika 82 1+0 1 28:36.7 +5:56.4
98 MURPHY Sarah 44 1+2 3 28:38.8 +5:58.5
99 DAHL Frida 112 1+1 2 28:39.7 +5:59.4
100 KARISIK Tanja 65 1+1 2 28:45.3 +6:05.0
101 SLECHTOVA Lenka 67 2+2 4 29:07.9 +6:27.6
102 THORN Olwen 23 2+3 5 29:15.2 +6:34.9
103 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 73 1+1 2 29:55.4 +7:15.1
104 BRICE Anete 109 1+4 5 29:59.1 +7:18.8
105 NORMAN Madeleine 111 0+3 3 30:11.0 +7:30.7
106 PANCIKOVA Michaela 108 2+1 3 30:11.6 +7:31.3
107 POTTON Fay 92 1+3 4 30:17.8 +7:37.5
108 WREDENBERG Agnes 84 2+2 4 30:48.3 +8:08.0
109 BILA Tereza 101 3+4 7 30:56.3 +8:16.0
110 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 52 2+4 6 31:20.6 +8:40.3
111 LARSSON Kathrine 96 1+0 1 32:19.9 +9:39.6
112 LEIJN Ilonca 64 0+2 2 32:25.5 +9:45.2
113 PICIN Mirlene 18 4+4 8 33:31.2 +10:50.9
DNS SAUE Eveli 99 0
DNF IZUMI Megumi 68 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya