World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2009/2010


   2009-12-13 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 0+6 1:13:37.03 0.0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+2
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+0
ROMANOVA Iana 0+0 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+1 0+0
2 France 3 0+7 1:13:40.85 +3.8
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+2
BECAERT Sylvie 0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+0
BAILLY Sandrine 0+1 0+2
3 Sweden 4 0+3 1:13:41.69 +4.6
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+0
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+2 0+0
EKHOLM Helena 0+0 0+0
4 Germany 1 0+12 1:13:56.56 +19.5
BECK Martina 0+0 0+2
HAUSWALD Simone 0+0 0+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+3 0+2
WILHELM Kati 0+2 0+0
5 Norway 8 0+8 1:15:47.67 +2:10.6
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+1 0+2
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+2 0+0
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0 0+1
BERGER Tora 0+0 0+2
6 Poland 7 0+12 1:16:03.16 +2:26.1
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+2
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+3 0+1
CYL Agnieszka 0+0 0+2
7 Slovenia 10 2+8 1:16:07.31 +2:30.3
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
MALI Andreja 0+0 0+1
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+2 0+1
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+1 2+3
8 China 5 0+11 1:16:44.02 +3:07.0
WANG Chunli 0+1 0+3
SONG Chaoqing 0+1 0+1
KONG Yingchao 0+0 0+3
LIU Xianying 0+1 0+1
9 Ukraine 6 2+12 1:17:06.25 +3:29.2
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+3
EFREMOVA Lilia 0+3 2+3
10 Belarus 9 2+9 1:18:25.72 +4:48.7
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+0 2+3
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+2 0+1
ANANKO Liudmila 0+1 0+2
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+0
11 Italy 22 0+11 1:18:56.71 +5:19.7
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja 0+2 0+1
OBERHOFER Karin 0+2 0+2
FIANDINO Roberta 0+0 0+3
12 Czech Republic 13 0+11 1:19:06.60 +5:29.6
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
REZLEROVA Magda 0+0 0+1
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1 0+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+3 0+2
13 Canada 23 0+17 1:20:03.38 +6:26.3
IMRIE Megan 0+2 0+3
KOCHER Zina 0+3 0+3
KEITH Sandra 0+1 0+3
TANDY Megan 0+1 0+1
14 Kazakstan 11 2+12 1:20:44.77 +7:07.7
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+3 0+1
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+1
FILIMONOVA Lyubov 0+0 2+3
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+2 0+1
15 Slovakia 12 1+10 1:20:46.96 +7:09.9
GEREKOVA Jana 0+1 0+3
HALINAROVA Martina 0+0 0+0
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+0 0+1
KALINOVA Lubomira 0+2 1+3
16 Finland 15 3+15 1:21:33.55 +7:56.5
KUNTOLA Teija 0+0 1+3
EDER Mari 0+1 2+3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+2 0+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+3
17 Romania 14 3+14 1:21:48.63 +8:11.6
PLOTOGEA Dana 1+3 0+1
PURDEA Mihaela 0+1 2+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+3 0+3
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+0
18 Latvia 18 2+20 1:22:04.25 +8:27.2
JUSKANE Zanna 0+3 0+2
KRUMINA Gerda 0+3 0+3
GLAZERE Liga 0+3 0+3
LIDUMA Madara 0+0 2+3
19 Estonia 19 2+10 1:22:28.94 +8:51.9
LEHTLA Kadri 1+3 0+1
HANNI Sirli 0+1 0+0
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 0+1
JUUDAS Elisabeth 0+1 1+3
20 Japan 21 2+14 1:23:38.97 +10:01.9
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+3
IZUMI Megumi 1+3 0+0
YAHATA Itsuka 0+1 0+3
AZEGAMI Naoko 0+1 1+3
21 Bulgaria 16 3+15 1:23:57.42 +10:20.4
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+3
DIMITROVA Niya 0+2 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+1 1+3
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+0 2+3
22 South Korea 20 2+12 1:26:36.50 +12:59.5
MUN Ji-Hee 0+3 2+3
JO In-Hee 0+1 0+1
KIM Mi-Seon 0+2 0+2
CHU Kyoung-Mi 0+0 0+0
23 Austria 17 7+19 1:28:33.53 +14:56.5
MUSCHET Kerstin 1+3 2+3
SCHREMPF Romana 0+2 2+3
SCHWABL Iris 0+2 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 1+3 1+3
24 Croatia 24 5+18 1:29:34.69 +15:57.6
BRAJDIC Anamarija 0+2 1+3
KOVACEC Marina 0+0 0+3
PAPIC Vivijana 0+2 4+3
STIPANICIC Andrijana 0+3 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya