World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2009/2010


   2009-12-12 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 15 0+1+1+0 2 51:09.7 0.0
2 LANG Kathrin 12 0+0+0+1 1 52:17.7 +1:08.0
3 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 71 0+0+1+0 1 53:03.4 +1:53.7
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska 79 0+1+0+0 1 54:30.4 +3:20.7
5 BOSC Laure 68 0+1+0+0 1 54:49.2 +3:39.5
6 ERTL Barbara 32 0+1+1+0 2 55:46.7 +4:37.0
7 BESCOND Anais 75 2+1+0+0 3 55:51.6 +4:41.9
8 SOULIE Laure 13 1+1+1+0 3 55:59.3 +4:49.6
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 73 0+3+0+2 5 56:09.8 +5:00.1
10 HENNECKE Carolin 59 1+2+1+1 5 56:14.5 +5:04.8
11 BOLLIET Marine 25 0+0+0+3 3 56:25.2 +5:15.5
12 KÖNIG Susann 48 1+1+1+1 4 56:25.7 +5:16.0
13 SOKOLOVA Natalya 60 3+1+0+2 6 56:29.0 +5:19.3
14 XU Yinghui 34 1+1+0+2 4 56:29.6 +5:19.9
15 PREUSSLER Anne 44 0+1+1+1 3 56:36.4 +5:26.7
16 DUSSER Marine 65 2+0+0+1 3 56:38.1 +5:28.4
17 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 2 0+2+2+2 6 56:39.3 +5:29.6
18 PANFILOVA Mariya 74 1+0+0+2 3 56:49.9 +5:40.2
19 MOZHEVITINA Irina 27 0+2+0+0 2 56:57.7 +5:48.0
20 MERCIER Leslie 56 2+0+0+0 2 56:58.1 +5:48.4
21 MOERKVE Jori 45 0+1+2+0 3 57:06.5 +5:56.8
22 TANG Jialin 10 1+2+1+1 5 57:12.4 +6:02.7
23 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 51 0+0+2+1 3 57:25.0 +6:15.3
24 SZOCS Emoke 57 0+0+1+2 3 57:36.2 +6:26.5
25 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 76 1+0+0+1 2 57:58.4 +6:48.7
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 23 0+0+1+1 2 58:12.4 +7:02.7
27 PERATHONER Christa 9 0+3+0+2 5 58:49.5 +7:39.8
28 VILUKHINA Olga 24 1+1+2+2 6 59:00.7 +7:51.0
29 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 47 2+3+0+1 6 59:01.3 +7:51.6
30 BABETSKAYA Iryna 72 0+1+1+0 2 59:01.8 +7:52.1
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 1 3+1+1+0 5 59:03.3 +7:53.6
32 BOILLEY Sophie 33 1+3+1+0 5 59:03.8 +7:54.1
33 NYKIEL Magdalena 8 0+2+1+3 6 59:18.0 +8:08.3
34 YAHATA Itsuka 11 1+1+0+2 4 59:26.6 +8:16.9
35 YURKEVICH Darya 42 0+2+0+1 3 59:26.8 +8:17.1
36 BRETON Claire 20 0+1+2+0 3 59:28.4 +8:18.7
37 WU Jun 69 1+3+0+2 6 59:30.7 +8:21.0
38 SPACOVA Miroslava 70 0+1+1+2 4 59:36.7 +8:27.0
39 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 66 0+0+2+1 3 59:42.1 +8:32.4
40 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 37 0+1+2+2 5 59:51.9 +8:42.2
41 PISCORAN Luminita 40 1+1+1+1 4 59:53.9 +8:44.2
42 SILTAKORPI Annukka 18 2+1+0+1 4 1:00:01.1 +8:51.4
43 STIPANICIC Andrijana 28 3+1+1+1 6 1:00:23.1 +9:13.4
44 KHVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana 30 0+1+3+0 4 1:00:49.9 +9:40.2
45 HOLOPAINEN Maija 39 1+0+1+0 2 1:01:06.9 +9:57.2
46 GEORGIEVA Silvia 4 2+0+0+2 4 1:01:35.4 +10:25.7
47 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 31 1+2+0+2 5 1:01:52.4 +10:42.7
48 KALBIANOK Vera 77 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:05.5 +10:55.8
49 AZEGAMI Naoko 35 1+3+1+2 7 1:02:10.9 +11:01.2
50 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 38 1+1+2+2 6 1:02:12.3 +11:02.6
51 LANDHEIM Bente 67 2+3+3+1 9 1:03:03.4 +11:53.7
52 GOLUSHKO Galina 53 1+3+1+1 6 1:03:08.9 +11:59.2
53 GODBOUT Claude 43 0+3+1+3 7 1:03:11.2 +12:01.5
54 ABE Natsuko 64 1+2+3+1 7 1:03:11.3 +12:01.6
55 MIHALACHE Diana 17 2+0+1+2 5 1:03:36.8 +12:27.1
56 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 6 1+1+0+4 6 1:03:52.5 +12:42.8
57 DRCAR Lili 7 0+1+1+2 4 1:04:05.9 +12:56.2
58 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 26 0+2+2+2 6 1:04:10.5 +13:00.8
59 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 16 1+0+0+2 3 1:04:47.5 +13:37.8
60 PITON Karolina 50 3+3+3+0 9 1:05:24.2 +14:14.5
61 KARISIK Tanja 14 3+1+1+2 7 1:05:44.8 +14:35.1
62 SCHULTZ Melanie 78 1+1+1+4 7 1:06:48.4 +15:38.7
63 RUNCEANU Doralina 80 4+1+3+0 8 1:06:51.9 +15:42.2
64 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 36 2+2+0+1 5 1:07:51.2 +16:41.5
65 PAPIC Vivijana 55 1+2+1+3 7 1:08:22.7 +17:13.0
66 STOIMENOVA Vasya 81 1+2+4+1 8 1:12:03.7 +20:54.0
67 SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta 52 1+4+2+1 8 1:13:51.9 +22:42.2
68 GEORGIEVA Elena 61 2+3+0+1 6 1:15:10.6 +24:00.9
69 PICIN Mirlene 19 2+2+4+3 11 1:16:57.9 +25:48.2
70 ERDILER Nihan 49 5+0+2+2 9 1:17:09.5 +25:59.8
71 ASKIN Elif 58 2+2+3+2 9 1:19:00.1 +27:50.4
72 YEGIN Burcu 82 1+2+1+1 5 1:20:22.5 +29:12.8
DNS CLARK Cynthia 62 0
DNS EFREMOVA Lilia 63 0
DNF TSAKIRI Panagiota 3 1+3+ + 0
DNF KIROSKA Rosana 5 3+5+ + 0
DNF KADEVA Daniela 21 1+2+ + 0
DNF BASTUG Mehtap 22 0
DNF BODLOVIC Ksenija 29 4+ + + 0
DNF THORN Olwen 41 2+2+0+ 0
DNF KOVACEVIC Ivana 46 2+3+ + 0
DNF ANGELOVA Ana 54 1+ + + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya