World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Torino - 2005/2006


   2006-02-16 Olympic games, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 46 0+0 0 22:31:00 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 38 1+0 1 22:33:00 +2.4
3 EFREMOVA Lilia 62 0+0 0 22:38:00 +6.6
4 AKHATOVA Albina 56 0+0 0 22:40:00 +8.8
5 ZUBRILOVA Olena 57 0+0 0 22:40:00 +9.1
6 BAILLY Sandrine 45 1+1 2 22:43:00 +11.6
7 WILHELM Kati 27 0+1 1 22:49:00 +18.4
8 NAZAROVA Olga 43 0+0 0 22:53:00 +21.8
9 ZAITSEVA Olga 64 0+0 0 23:05:00 +34.4
10 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 44 0+1 1 23:10:00 +38.9
11 LIU Xianying 31 1+0 1 23:17:00 +46.1
12 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 69 1+1 2 23:20:00 +48.6
13 PONZA Michela 42 0+1 1 23:27:00 +55.8
14 PERETTO Delphine 48 0+0 0 23:31:00 +59.8
14 GREGORIN Teja 59 0+0 0 23:31:00 +59.8
16 HALINAROVA Martina 28 0+0 0 23:32:00 +1:01.4
17 BECK Martina 25 0+1 1 23:35:00 +1:04.5
18 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 60 0+1 1 23:48:00 +1:16.7
19 GRUBBEN Linda 63 0+1 1 23:48:00 +1:17.1
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 41 0+1 1 23:54:00 +1:23.3
21 SUN Ribo 79 1+1 2 23:57:00 +1:26.2
22 APEL Katrin 14 1+1 2 24:04:00 +1:33.5
23 BERGER Tora 66 0+1 1 24:05:00 +1:34.4
24 KONG Yingchao 13 0+1 1 24:07:00 +1:35.6
25 GUZIK Krystyna 68 0+1 1 24:07:00 +1:35.9
26 SANTER Nathalie 52 1+1 2 24:09:00 +1:38.1
27 MIHOKOVA Sona 61 0+1 1 24:09:00 +1:38.5
28 LIDUMA Madara 35 2+0 2 24:11:00 +1:39.6
29 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 9 0+0 0 24:11:00 +1:39.7
30 BECAERT Sylvie 7 0+0 0 24:12:00 +1:41.5
31 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 37 1+1 2 24:14:00 +1:42.7
32 FALTUSOVA Lenka 73 0+0 0 24:16:00 +1:45.5
33 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 22 0+2 2 24:23:00 +1:51.8
34 Disl Uschi 3 1+2 3 24:29:00 +1:57.7
35 STEER Rachel 32 1+0 1 24:29:00 +1:58.2
36 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 58 2+2 4 24:30:00 +1:58.6
37 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 67 4+0 4 24:30:00 +1:59.4
38 MURINOVA Anna 72 1+0 1 24:32:00 +2:00.7
39 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 24 0+1 1 24:33:00 +2:01.9
40 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 39 1+0 1 24:34:00 +2:02.6
41 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 23 0+1 1 24:34:00 +2:02.8
42 ANANKO Liudmila 71 0+1 1 24:36:00 +2:04.7
43 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 55 0+2 2 24:46:00 +2:15.0
44 PETROVA Olena 34 0+2 2 24:52:00 +2:20.8
45 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 51 0+0 0 24:52:00 +2:21.1
46 FILIPOVA Pavlina 8 1+1 2 24:53:00 +2:21.9
47 SAUE Eveli 21 0+1 1 24:55:00 +2:24.0
48 PLOTOGEA Dana 30 0+1 1 25:01:00 +2:30.3
49 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 18 0+1 1 25:10:00 +2:38.7
50 LEMESH Nina 76 2+0 2 25:13:00 +2:42.1
51 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 70 0+1 1 25:17:00 +2:45.6
52 LEBEDEVA Anna 36 1+1 2 25:21:00 +2:50.4
53 HALLER Katja 75 0+1 1 25:22:00 +2:51.2
54 HOU Yuxia 65 0+5 5 25:25:00 +2:54.4
55 RAVNIKAR Dijana 10 1+2 3 25:28:00 +2:57.2
56 NYKIEL Magdalena 80 1+0 1 25:32:00 +3:00.8
57 SANTER Saskia 4 2+1 3 25:42:00 +3:11.2
58 POPOVA Radka 82 0+2 2 26:01:00 +3:29.7
59 MALI Andreja 83 1+2 3 26:02:00 +3:31.1
60 BRICE Anzela 47 0+3 3 26:03:00 +3:31.7
61 REZLEROVA Magda 17 2+0 2 26:06:00 +3:35.3
62 KOCHER Zina 40 1+3 4 26:11:00 +3:39.7
63 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 1 1+0 1 26:17:00 +3:45.9
64 MEGURO Kanae 2 3+1 4 26:19:00 +3:48.5
65 TANAKA Tamami 33 3+2 5 26:20:00 +3:49.2
66 KEITH Sandra 53 0+3 3 26:20:00 +3:49.3
67 FOWLER Emma 26 0+1 1 26:22:00 +3:51.5
68 GOROHOVA Elena 54 0+2 2 26:23:00 +3:52.5
69 OTAKA Tomomi 74 1+2 3 26:28:00 +3:57.3
70 TOFALVI Eva 15 1+3 4 26:38:00 +4:06.9
71 BARNES Tracy 20 2+0 2 26:47:00 +4:16.5
72 SAVLAKA Linda 78 1+0 1 26:54:00 +4:23.2
73 ALBERT Martine 11 0+2 2 27:04:00 +4:33.0
74 KRUMINA Gerda 6 2+1 3 27:30:00 +4:59.1
75 KONRAD Sarah 50 4+4 8 27:30:00 +4:59.2
76 PARENT Marie Pierre 77 0+2 2 27:31:00 +4:59.7
77 PURDEA Mihaela 84 1+3 4 27:32:00 +5:01.3
78 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 5 1+0 1 28:10:00 +5:39.5
79 STARCEVIC Petra 16 2+0 2 28:11:00 +5:40.5
80 TREACY Carolyn 81 1+3 4 28:18:00 +5:47.3
81 CIURINA Valentina 12 2+2 4 30:04:00 +7:32.8
82 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 19 3+3 6 31:09:00 +8:37.7
83 ISBEJ Veronica 29 1+3 4 33:52:00 +11:20.6
DNS MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 49 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa