World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2010/2011


   2011-01-14 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Lars 54 0+0 0 23:55.1 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 22 0+0 0 24:16.8 +21.7
3 TCHEREZOV Ivan 2 0+0 0 24:18.9 +23.8
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 18 0+1 1 24:42.5 +47.4
5 BOE Tarjei 10 1+1 2 24:45.0 +49.9
6 SUMANN Christoph 13 0+0 0 24:51.7 +56.6
7 GREIS Michael 28 0+2 2 24:52.2 +57.1
8 FERRY Bjorn 8 0+1 1 24:52.3 +57.2
9 HALLENBARTER Simon 79 0+0 0 24:54.6 +59.5
10 HOLUBEC Tomas 50 0+0 0 24:56.9 +1:01.8
11 JAY Vincent 14 0+0 0 25:05.6 +1:10.5
12 BÖHM Daniel 80 1+0 1 25:08.5 +1:13.4
13 PEIFFER Arnd 30 0+2 2 25:11.6 +1:16.5
14 EBERHARD Tobias 38 1+0 1 25:12.8 +1:17.7
15 FOURCADE Simon 40 0+1 1 25:13.5 +1:18.4
16 USTYUGOV Evgeny 19 0+2 2 25:15.7 +1:20.6
17 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 26 1+0 1 25:17.3 +1:22.2
18 HOFER Lukas 25 1+1 2 25:18.5 +1:23.4
19 MORAVEC Ondrej 47 0+1 1 25:20.2 +1:25.1
20 EDER Simon 11 1+1 2 25:20.4 +1:25.3
21 DE LORENZI Christian 36 0+1 1 25:20.5 +1:25.4
22 MAKOVEEV Andrei 65 1+1 2 25:21.9 +1:26.8
23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 95 0+0 0 25:22.0 +1:26.9
24 STEPHAN Christoph 42 0+2 2 25:22.2 +1:27.1
25 BERGMAN Carl Johan 27 1+1 2 25:26.5 +1:31.4
26 Jaroslav 23 1+1 2 25:26.9 +1:31.8
27 HABERT Lois 67 0+0 0 25:27.6 +1:32.5
28 BOEUF Alexis 32 0+2 2 25:31.6 +1:36.5
29 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 45 0+0 0 25:35.8 +1:40.7
30 NAGAI Junji 52 0+1 1 25:37.0 +1:41.9
30 LANG Toni 96 2+1 3 25:37.0 +1:41.9
32 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 29 1+0 1 25:38.6 +1:43.5
33 OS Alexander 34 1+2 3 25:44.2 +1:49.1
34 PIKSONS Edgars 53 0+1 1 25:46.9 +1:51.8
35 TOBRELUTS Indrek 78 0+1 1 25:48.7 +1:53.6
36 STEBLER Christian 43 0+2 2 25:49.7 +1:54.6
37 TCHOUDOV Maxim 20 1+1 2 25:51.0 +1:55.9
38 KLETCHEROV Michail 35 0+1 1 25:51.1 +1:56.0
39 SLESINGR Michal 3 1+1 2 25:55.2 +2:00.1
39 SIMMEN Matthias 16 1+0 1 25:55.2 +2:00.1
41 Klemen 4 0+3 3 25:56.0 +2:00.9
42 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 39 3+0 3 25:56.3 +2:01.2
43 ANEV Krasimir 7 0+0 0 25:58.6 +2:03.5
44 BEDARD Marc - Andre 86 0+0 0 25:59.6 +2:04.5
45 WINDISCH Markus 72 0+2 2 26:01.2 +2:06.1
46 PINTER Friedrich 57 1+1 2 26:03.1 +2:08.0
47 PRYMA Artem 70 1+0 1 26:03.2 +2:08.1
48 GREEN Brendan 5 0+1 1 26:08.6 +2:13.5
49 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 82 0+2 2 26:08.7 +2:13.6
50 BAILEY Lowell 48 1+2 3 26:09.6 +2:14.5
51 WEGER Benjamin 33 1+2 3 26:15.8 +2:20.7
52 HURAJT Pavol 9 0+0 0 26:18.1 +2:23.0
53 REITER Michael 89 3+1 4 26:20.3 +2:25.2
54 PERRAS Scott 66 1+1 2 26:21.5 +2:26.4
55 BRICIS Ilmars 21 0+2 2 26:22.4 +2:27.3
56 BURKE Tim 17 1+3 4 26:22.6 +2:27.5
57 JONSSON Magnus 74 1+2 3 26:25.4 +2:30.3
58 TEELA Jeremy 81 1+2 3 26:29.0 +2:33.9
59 WOLF Alexander 6 0+4 4 26:29.1 +2:34.0
60 VALIULLIN Rustam 90 0+2 2 26:30.4 +2:35.3
61 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 60 1+0 1 26:30.7 +2:35.6
62 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 85 1+2 3 26:32.6 +2:37.5
63 JOLLER Ivan 97 1+1 2 26:34.1 +2:39.0
64 NORDGREN Leif 77 2+2 4 26:34.5 +2:39.4
65 PUURUNEN Paavo 75 1+1 2 26:38.2 +2:43.1
66 CHURINE Alexey 98 0+1 1 26:39.2 +2:44.1
67 HAFSAS Ronny 83 1+2 3 26:45.2 +2:50.1
68 RUPNIK Vasja 59 1+3 4 26:46.4 +2:51.3
69 ANTILA Timo 12 2+1 3 26:47.7 +2:52.6
70 CHEPELIN Vladimir 68 1+1 2 26:49.7 +2:54.6
71 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 24 1+1 2 26:50.4 +2:55.3
72 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 58 1+1 2 26:52.3 +2:57.2
73 NARUSK Priit 56 1+1 2 26:56.5 +3:01.4
74 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 46 0+2 2 27:00.9 +3:05.8
75 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 1 0+3 3 27:02.3 +3:07.2
76 SIMOCKO Dusan 71 1+3 4 27:03.3 +3:08.2
77 ISA Hidenori 100 1+1 2 27:13.9 +3:18.8
78 SEDNEV Serguei 31 2+2 4 27:14.0 +3:18.9
79 PRYMA Roman 91 2+1 3 27:20.2 +3:25.1
80 DOKL Peter 93 1+1 2 27:31.2 +3:36.1
81 BATIUK Oleksandr 64 2+2 4 27:31.7 +3:36.6
82 LONG Ren 62 1+2 3 27:34.7 +3:39.6
83 SZCZUREK Lukasz 41 3+0 3 27:36.2 +3:41.1
84 ALMOUKOV Alexei 61 1+0 1 27:41.1 +3:46.0
85 WITEK Lukasz 88 0+1 1 27:43.6 +3:48.5
86 ILIEV Vladimir 69 3+0 3 27:49.9 +3:54.8
87 RASTIC Damir 76 1+1 2 27:53.4 +3:58.3
88 JACKSON Lee-Steve 49 0+3 3 27:53.7 +3:58.6
89 EHRHART Ludwig 99 2+1 3 27:56.6 +4:01.5
90 ALENISHKO Vladimir 73 1+4 5 28:12.5 +4:17.4
91 PETROVIC Milanko 87 2+2 4 28:24.0 +4:28.9
92 LEE Su-Young 51 2+1 3 28:47.2 +4:52.1
93 KOIV Kauri 94 3+1 4 28:50.8 +4:55.7
94 BEYER Pete 92 0+2 2 29:05.7 +5:10.6
95 FAUR Remus 63 1+1 2 29:13.8 +5:18.7
96 SLOOF Lucien 55 0+1 1 30:23.0 +6:27.9
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 15 0
DNS FAK Jakov 37 0
DNS JANOV Vit 84 0
DNF SHIPULIN Anton 44 5+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya