World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2006/2007


   2006-11-29 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MALGINA Irina 65 0+1+1+0 2 50:41:00 0.0
2 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 60 0+0+1+0 1 50:44:00 +3.6
3 KOCHER Zina 40 0+1+0+0 1 51:04:00 +23.3
4 HENKEL Andrea 6 1+1+0+1 3 51:19:00 +37.9
5 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 66 0+2+0+0 2 51:31:00 +50.5
6 BERGER Tora 9 1+0+0+1 2 51:33:00 +52.4
6 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 49 0+1+0+1 2 51:33:00 +52.4
8 KONG Yingchao 46 1+1+0+1 3 52:17:00 +1:36.2
9 FROLINA Anna 87 0+0+0+2 2 52:17:00 +1:36.6
10 LIU Xianying 14 0+1+0+0 1 52:26:00 +1:45.2
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 48 1+0+0+1 2 52:29:00 +1:48.0
12 PONZA Michela 5 0+1+0+0 1 52:33:00 +1:52.5
13 KUZMINA Anastasia 77 0+0+0+1 1 52:45:00 +2:04.6
14 GRUBBEN Linda 11 0+2+0+3 5 52:52:00 +2:11.5
15 BARNES Lanny 63 0+0+0+1 1 52:54:00 +2:13.5
16 BECAERT Sylvie 7 1+0+0+1 2 52:55:00 +2:14.2
17 BAILLY Sandrine 13 0+2+0+2 4 53:00:00 +2:19.1
18 WANG Chunli 70 1+0+1+1 3 53:01:00 +2:20.3
19 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 17 0+1+1+1 3 53:09:00 +2:28.3
20 ZIDEK Anna Carin 54 1+1+1+3 6 53:15:00 +2:34.0
21 GWIZDON Magdalena 47 2+0+1+1 4 53:16:00 +2:35.2
22 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 45 1+1+0+1 3 53:19:00 +2:38.0
23 WILHELM Kati 2 0+2+1+1 4 53:20:00 +2:39.7
24 SEMERENKO Vita 83 2+1+0+0 3 53:22:00 +2:41.3
25 LANG Kathrin 92 0+0+1+3 4 53:43:00 +3:01.8
26 MOERKVE Jori 71 2+1+0+1 4 53:43:00 +3:02.6
27 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 41 2+1+0+0 3 53:51:00 +3:09.9
28 HENNESEID EIE Kari 89 0+2+0+2 4 53:56:00 +3:15.6
29 GROS Christelle 8 0+2+2+1 5 54:20:00 +3:39.2
30 FILIPOVA Pavlina 30 1+2+0+1 4 54:24:00 +3:43.2
31 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 64 1+1+0+1 3 54:41:00 +4:00.2
32 EKHOLM Helena 72 1+2+1+1 5 54:46:00 +4:05.5
33 NEUNER Magdalena 61 0+2+2+2 6 54:50:00 +4:09.4
34 ANISIMOVA Olga 29 0+2+0+1 3 54:54:00 +4:12.8
35 DONG Xue 22 1+1+0+3 5 54:54:00 +4:13.0
36 PERETTO Delphine 50 2+0+2+0 4 55:00:00 +4:19.0
37 JACQUIN Pauline 76 0+2+0+1 3 55:11:00 +4:30.1
38 APEL Katrin 12 0+1+2+2 5 55:11:00 +4:30.7
39 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 4 0+3+1+1 5 55:19:00 +4:37.8
40 REZLEROVA Magda 74 1+2+2+1 6 55:25:00 +4:44.3
41 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 26 1+2+0+1 4 55:35:00 +4:53.9
42 NILSSON Anna Maria 39 1+1+1+1 4 55:35:00 +4:54.7
43 GREGORIN Teja 10 1+2+0+1 4 55:37:00 +4:56.2
44 SKARDINO Nadezhda 33 0+0+0+2 2 55:41:00 +4:59.8
45 SANTER Nathalie 42 1+2+0+3 6 55:49:00 +5:07.9
46 MOISEEVA Tatiana 21 1+3+1+0 5 55:49:00 +5:08.0
47 DOMEIJ Sofia 84 3+1+3+1 8 56:02:00 +5:21.0
48 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 25 1+2+0+3 6 56:08:00 +5:27.7
49 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 91 0+0+1+2 3 56:17:00 +5:35.9
50 KALINCHIK Liudmila 68 3+1+0+1 5 56:23:00 +5:42.7
51 GUZIK Krystyna 27 2+1+1+1 5 56:24:00 +5:43.3
52 SEMERENKO Valj 28 0+2+0+2 4 56:25:00 +5:43.8
53 SLEZAKOVA Petra 31 1+2+1+0 4 56:25:00 +5:44.2
54 ANANKO Liudmila 57 2+0+0+2 4 56:31:00 +5:50.5
55 MALI Andreja 67 1+1+1+1 4 56:31:00 +5:50.7
56 NYKIEL Magdalena 75 1+0+0+3 4 56:33:00 +5:52.0
57 TANAKA Tamami 35 3+0+0+2 5 56:43:00 +6:02.0
58 BARIC Tamara 86 1+2+0+1 4 56:43:00 +6:02.2
59 POLTORANINA Olga 59 2+0+0+0 2 56:45:00 +6:04.2
60 SOKOLOVA Natalya 32 1+1+2+2 6 56:49:00 +6:08.7
61 KALINOVA Lubomira 82 1+1+2+3 7 56:58:00 +6:17.6
62 SOROKINA Natalia 15 1+1+1+3 6 57:13:00 +6:31.9
63 BECK Martina 16 0+3+2+1 6 57:20:00 +6:39.7
64 BOBAK Paulina 53 1+3+0+0 4 57:22:00 +6:41.4
65 SAUE Eveli 36 1+3+1+1 6 57:23:00 +6:42.7
66 FOWLER Emma 55 0+1+1+1 3 57:25:00 +6:44.3
67 LIDUMA Madara 18 1+3+2+0 6 57:41:00 +7:00.4
68 BARNES Tracy 44 1+0+1+2 4 57:51:00 +7:09.9
69 PARENT Marie Pierre 81 1+0+0+2 3 57:54:00 +7:13.4
70 KEITH Sandra 69 1+1+2+1 5 57:58:00 +7:17.4
71 RAVNIKAR Dijana 24 3+2+0+1 6 57:58:00 +7:17.5
72 POPOVA Radka 73 0+1+0+3 4 58:02:00 +7:20.8
73 HASILLOVA Zuzana 56 1+1+2+0 4 58:04:00 +7:23.0
74 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 20 3+0+1+1 5 58:39:00 +7:58.0
75 KRUMINA Gerda 62 0+3+1+2 6 01:00:04 +9:23.5
76 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 90 2+3+0+3 8 01:00:15 +9:34.6
77 KONRAD Sarah 78 1+3+2+3 9 01:00:18 +9:36.8
78 MIHOKOVA Sona 23 2+0+1+2 5 01:00:31 +9:50.7
79 EFREMOVA Lilia 1 3+3+1+1 8 01:01:39 +10:58.6
80 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 52 2+2+3+1 8 01:01:51 +11:10.0
81 MOZHEVITINA Irina 37 3+2+1+2 8 01:02:02 +11:20.9
82 IZUMI Megumi 80 2+1+2+2 7 01:02:03 +11:22.7
83 HOU Yuxia 3 2+3+5+2 12 01:03:12 +12:31.4
84 CHU Kyoung-Mi 34 2+0+1+1 4 01:04:17 +13:36.1
85 WALKER Adele 38 3+2+2+2 9 01:07:41 +16:59.8
DNS VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 19 0 00:00:00
DNS NIKOULTCHINA Irina 79 0 00:00:00
DNS YIN Qiao 85 0 00:00:00
DNS DOMRACHEVA Darya 88 0 00:00:00
DNF SLETTEMARK Uiloq 43 3+2+ + 0 00:00:00
DNF KIM Seon-Su 51 3+0+0+ 0 00:00:00
DNF VUCICEVIC Vedrana 58 2+2+5+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya