World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 22 0+0 0 24:22:00 0.0
2 GWIZDON Magdalena 24 0+0 0 24:53:00 +30.6
3 KONG Yingchao 20 0+1 1 25:00:00 +37.4
4 WILHELM Kati 16 1+0 1 25:10:00 +48.3
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 4 0+1 1 25:19:00 +56.6
6 KOCHER Zina 18 1+0 1 25:24:00 +1:01.5
7 DONG Xue 9 1+1 2 25:28:00 +1:05.5
8 GRUBBEN Linda 11 0+2 2 25:37:00 +1:15.3
9 BAILLY Sandrine 10 0+1 1 25:39:00 +1:17.0
10 LIU Xianying 3 0+1 1 25:44:00 +1:22.0
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 13 1+2 3 25:44:00 +1:22.0
12 APEL Katrin 19 0+2 2 25:45:00 +1:23.3
13 LANG Kathrin 57 1+0 1 25:47:00 +1:24.8
14 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 50 2+0 2 25:50:00 +1:27.7
15 BECK Martina 15 0+1 1 25:53:00 +1:31.2
16 GREGORIN Teja 6 1+0 1 26:19:00 +1:57.2
17 SAUE Eveli 36 1+0 1 26:20:00 +1:58.3
18 BERGER Tora 23 1+1 2 26:26:00 +2:03.8
19 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 27 0+3 3 26:32:00 +2:09.7
20 RAVNIKAR Dijana 59 0+0 0 26:37:00 +2:14.4
21 FILIPOVA Pavlina 52 0+2 2 26:37:00 +2:15.0
22 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 43 1+1 2 26:39:00 +2:16.5
23 WANG Chunli 21 2+3 5 26:41:00 +2:19.0
24 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 56 0+2 2 26:43:00 +2:20.6
25 TOFALVI Eva 47 0+1 1 26:45:00 +2:23.0
26 GUZIK Krystyna 62 0+0 0 26:51:00 +2:28.6
27 NEUNER Magdalena 17 3+2 5 26:53:00 +2:31.0
28 SEMERENKO Valj 93 0+1 1 26:57:00 +2:35.2
29 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 5 1+0 1 26:58:00 +2:36.1
30 REZLEROVA Magda 38 2+1 3 27:01:00 +2:38.4
31 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 1+0 1 27:05:00 +2:43.3
32 PONZA Michela 8 1+0 1 27:07:00 +2:44.8
33 MALI Andreja 72 0+0 0 27:08:00 +2:45.8
34 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 84 0+1 1 27:11:00 +2:49.0
35 SOKOLOVA Natalya 1 1+2 3 27:13:00 +2:50.4
36 YIN Qiao 81 0+2 2 27:16:00 +2:54.1
37 KEITH Sandra 37 0+0 0 27:22:00 +2:59.9
38 HOU Yuxia 40 1+3 4 27:23:00 +3:00.9
39 SOROKINA Natalia 29 1+1 2 27:28:00 +3:06.3
40 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 66 1+0 1 27:31:00 +3:08.4
41 DOMEIJ Sofia 73 1+4 5 27:33:00 +3:11.0
42 HENNESEID EIE Kari 34 1+1 2 27:36:00 +3:13.7
43 MOZHEVITINA Irina 87 0+0 0 27:36:00 +3:13.9
44 ANISIMOVA Olga 92 1+1 2 27:40:00 +3:17.8
45 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 58 1+3 4 27:42:00 +3:19.5
46 MALGINA Irina 12 2+1 3 27:45:00 +3:22.5
47 LIDUMA Madara 45 1+4 5 27:46:00 +3:23.9
48 GROS Christelle 86 3+2 5 27:50:00 +3:28.3
49 ZUBRILOVA Olena 102 0+2 2 27:51:00 +3:28.4
50 HOLMA Johanna 105 3+0 3 27:51:00 +3:28.8
51 MOERKVE Jori 60 1+1 2 27:54:00 +3:31.5
52 EKHOLM Helena 48 1+1 2 27:57:00 +3:34.6
53 SKARDINO Nadezhda 74 2+1 3 28:05:00 +3:42.6
54 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 14 1+2 3 28:06:00 +3:43.5
54 POPOVA Radka 91 0+2 2 28:06:00 +3:43.5
56 KALINCHIK Liudmila 53 2+2 4 28:14:00 +3:52.1
57 PLOTOGEA Dana 35 0+2 2 28:19:00 +3:56.9
58 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 55 0+1 1 28:20:00 +3:58.3
59 SEMERENKO Vita 78 1+3 4 28:27:00 +4:05.0
60 BECAERT Sylvie 63 3+1 4 28:27:00 +4:05.2
61 EFREMOVA Lilia 32 2+2 4 28:33:00 +4:10.4
62 HALINAROVA Martina 46 1+3 4 28:34:00 +4:11.8
63 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 76 0+2 2 28:38:00 +4:16.3
64 TANAKA Tamami 44 2+3 5 28:46:00 +4:24.0
65 MACABIES Pauline 100 1+0 1 28:47:00 +4:25.1
66 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 7 2+1 3 28:50:00 +4:28.0
67 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 30 2+3 5 28:52:00 +4:30.0
68 BARNES Lanny 41 0+3 3 28:59:00 +4:36.7
69 MIHOKOVA Sona 64 1+1 2 29:01:00 +4:39.0
70 PARENT Marie Pierre 69 0+2 2 29:07:00 +4:44.9
71 PURDEA Mihaela 85 1+3 4 29:09:00 +4:46.9
72 PERETTO Delphine 104 0+3 3 29:09:00 +4:47.1
73 SLEZAKOVA Petra 90 0+2 2 29:18:00 +4:55.7
74 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 25 2+2 4 29:18:00 +4:56.2
75 FOWLER Emma 26 0+3 3 29:19:00 +4:57.3
76 SANTER Nathalie 51 2+3 5 29:23:00 +5:01.1
77 BARNES Tracy 83 2+1 3 29:26:00 +5:04.2
78 SOROKINA Anna 89 2+4 6 29:38:00 +5:15.5
79 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 96 3+0 3 29:40:00 +5:17.4
80 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 97 1+3 4 29:41:00 +5:18.8
81 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 88 2+1 3 29:43:00 +5:20.6
82 IZUMI Megumi 95 1+0 1 29:45:00 +5:23.0
83 CHU Kyoung-Mi 33 0+0 0 29:46:00 +5:23.9
84 KRUMINA Gerda 80 2+2 4 29:48:00 +5:26.1
85 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 82 4+1 5 29:53:00 +5:31.1
86 JACQUIN Pauline 70 3+1 4 29:56:00 +5:34.0
87 ANANKO Liudmila 54 4+1 5 29:59:00 +5:36.5
88 GEREKOVA Jana 99 3+0 3 30:01:00 +5:38.9
89 KONRAD Sarah 106 3+3 6 30:23:00 +6:01.1
90 NYKIEL Magdalena 67 4+1 5 30:24:00 +6:02.1
91 HALLER Katja 103 3+2 5 30:45:00 +6:22.8
92 HANNI Sirli 75 0+3 3 30:54:00 +6:31.9
93 WALKER Adele 71 1+3 4 30:57:00 +6:34.9
94 POLTORANINA Olga 49 4+1 5 31:04:00 +6:41.4
95 ERTL Barbara 65 2+2 4 31:13:00 +6:51.3
96 BARIC Tamara 107 3+2 5 31:35:00 +7:12.6
97 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 28 0+0 0 31:43:00 +7:20.8
98 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 101 2+1 3 31:43:00 +7:21.1
99 FIANDINO Roberta 68 2+2 4 31:54:00 +7:31.5
100 STIPANICIC Andrijana 42 1+3 4 32:06:00 +7:44.2
101 KIM Seon-Su 77 2+1 3 32:25:00 +8:02.8
102 BOBAK Paulina 98 1+4 5 32:34:00 +8:12.0
103 GOROHOVA Elena 61 2+2 4 34:40:00 +10:18.2
104 GLAZERE Liga 94 5+1 6 34:57:00 +10:34.9
105 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 39 2+2 4 35:27:00 +11:05.2
106 BARCOS Carina 31 1+2 3 37:37:00 +13:15.3
DNF VUCICEVIC Vedrana 79 3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya