World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2005/2006


   2005-12-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 84 0+0 0 22:30:00 0.0
2 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 35 0+0 0 22:56:00 +26.1
3 Disl Uschi 23 0+1 1 22:57:00 +27.5
4 HAUSWALD Simone 57 0+1 1 23:18:00 +48.0
5 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 42 0+1 1 23:19:00 +49.1
6 HENKEL Andrea 47 1+0 1 23:23:00 +53.4
7 ZUBRILOVA Olena 83 0+0 0 23:30:00 +1:00.1
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin 58 2+1 3 23:32:00 +1:01.8
9 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 26 0+1 1 23:36:00 +1:06.5
10 AKHATOVA Albina 82 0+0 0 23:38:00 +1:08.6
11 APEL Katrin 17 0+2 2 23:39:00 +1:08.9
12 BECK Martina 32 0+2 2 23:41:00 +1:11.3
13 KOCHER Zina 30 0+0 0 23:43:00 +1:13.3
14 ZAITSEVA Olga 80 0+2 2 23:44:00 +1:14.0
15 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 55 0+1 1 23:45:00 +1:15.3
16 GREGORIN Teja 74 0+1 1 23:47:00 +1:17.4
17 BERGER Tora 15 1+0 1 23:51:00 +1:21.4
18 BEER Katja 25 1+0 1 23:53:00 +1:22.9
19 SANTER Saskia 61 0+1 1 23:56:00 +1:25.7
20 MALI Andreja 13 0+1 1 23:59:00 +1:29.0
21 BAILLY Sandrine 51 1+1 2 24:00:00 +1:29.7
22 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 73 0+1 1 24:01:00 +1:30.7
23 LEBEDEVA Anna 71 1+0 1 24:07:00 +1:37.2
24 PONZA Michela 34 1+0 1 24:11:00 +1:41.0
25 EKHOLM Helena 50 0+0 0 24:14:00 +1:43.9
26 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 16 0+0 0 24:17:00 +1:47.2
27 GRUBBEN Linda 39 1+2 3 24:18:00 +1:48.0
28 MALGINA Irina 101 0+1 1 24:20:00 +1:49.9
29 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 95 0+1 1 24:22:00 +1:51.9
30 NAZAROVA Olga 76 2+0 2 24:22:00 +1:52.1
31 HOU Yuxia 62 0+4 4 24:23:00 +1:53.6
32 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 93 0+0 0 24:26:00 +1:56.2
33 LIU Xianying 48 2+2 4 24:29:00 +1:58.7
34 SOKOLOVA Natalya 99 1+0 1 24:29:00 +1:58.8
35 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 36 0+1 1 24:30:00 +2:00.3
36 KONG Yingchao 70 0+3 3 24:30:00 +2:00.6
37 MURINOVA Anna 96 0+1 1 24:34:00 +2:04.1
38 BECAERT Sylvie 108 1+1 2 24:41:00 +2:11.1
39 REZLEROVA Magda 94 1+1 2 24:47:00 +2:16.7
40 FALTUSOVA Lenka 14 0+0 0 24:47:00 +2:17.2
41 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 38 1+2 3 24:47:00 +2:17.5
42 STEER Rachel 56 1+0 1 24:49:00 +2:19.4
43 SUN Ribo 79 1+1 2 24:49:00 +2:19.6
44 HALINAROVA Martina 40 1+1 2 24:57:00 +2:27.3
45 EFREMOVA Lilia 89 0+4 4 25:00:00 +2:30.1
46 SOROKINA Natalia 105 1+1 2 25:07:00 +2:37.0
47 FILIPOVA Pavlina 86 1+1 2 25:07:00 +2:37.3
48 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 90 0+1 1 25:07:00 +2:37.4
49 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 43 2+0 2 25:09:00 +2:39.6
50 SANTER Nathalie 68 0+4 4 25:10:00 +2:39.8
51 MOZHEVITINA Irina 33 0+1 1 25:12:00 +2:42.4
52 POPOVA Radka 59 0+1 1 25:14:00 +2:44.1
53 DONG Xue 20 2+3 5 25:18:00 +2:48.2
54 KOBLAR Andreja 102 1+1 2 25:20:00 +2:50.2
55 ANANKO Liudmila 45 0+1 1 25:20:00 +2:50.6
56 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 46 2+0 2 25:22:00 +2:51.9
57 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 29 2+0 2 25:22:00 +2:52.0
58 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 52 1+2 3 25:23:00 +2:52.8
59 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 103 1+2 3 25:23:00 +2:52.9
60 GROS Christelle 53 0+4 4 25:25:00 +2:54.9
61 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 91 4+0 4 25:25:00 +2:55.3
62 PLOTOGEA Dana 85 0+1 1 25:27:00 +2:56.8
63 CESNEKOVA Irena 77 2+1 3 25:27:00 +2:57.3
64 KETTUNEN Outi 60 0+2 2 25:27:00 +2:57.4
65 GRZYWA Magdalena 28 2+0 2 25:30:00 +3:00.0
66 SAUE Eveli 64 0+2 2 25:33:00 +3:03.2
67 NYKIEL Magdalena 107 0+1 1 25:35:00 +3:05.3
68 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 104 1+0 1 25:36:00 +3:06.4
69 GWIZDON Magdalena 87 1+4 5 25:38:00 +3:08.0
70 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 24 0+2 2 25:41:00 +3:11.5
71 BARNES Lanny 100 0+0 0 25:47:00 +3:16.9
72 YIN Qiao 106 2+3 5 25:51:00 +3:21.1
73 RAVNIKAR Dijana 65 1+3 4 25:52:00 +3:22.1
74 TANAKA Tamami 63 1+2 3 25:52:00 +3:22.4
75 TOFALVI Eva 41 1+3 4 25:54:00 +3:24.2
76 MEGURO Kanae 6 3+2 5 25:55:00 +3:25.3
77 PETROVA Olena 98 0+2 2 25:57:00 +3:27.2
78 PERETTO Delphine 92 1+2 3 25:58:00 +3:28.0
79 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 97 0+1 1 25:58:00 +3:28.6
80 ALBERT Martine 88 0+2 2 26:06:00 +3:36.4
81 LIDUMA Madara 22 0+3 3 26:12:00 +3:41.7
82 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 37 0+3 3 26:12:00 +3:42.6
83 HALLER Katja 21 1+1 2 26:13:00 +3:43.3
84 MIHOKOVA Sona 1 2+1 3 26:14:00 +3:43.7
85 OTAKA Tomomi 72 1+2 3 26:21:00 +3:51.6
86 SALONEN Eija 67 1+1 2 26:22:00 +3:51.9
87 DOMEIJ Sofia 75 1+3 4 26:24:00 +3:54.0
88 SAVLAKA Linda 31 0+1 1 26:25:00 +3:55.5
89 KEITH Sandra 10 1+1 2 26:29:00 +3:59.2
90 FOWLER Emma 49 1+2 3 26:46:00 +4:16.3
91 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 2 1+2 3 26:49:00 +4:19.1
92 KRUMINA Gerda 69 2+0 2 26:54:00 +4:23.8
93 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 109 0+3 3 27:01:00 +4:31.0
94 STARCEVIC Petra 12 1+1 2 27:19:00 +4:48.8
95 PURDEA Mihaela 7 2+2 4 27:41:00 +5:11.5
96 HIETAMIES Maija 18 0+2 2 27:44:00 +5:14.6
97 GOROHOVA Elena 11 0+2 2 27:52:00 +5:22.1
98 LEMESH Nina 3 3+3 6 27:54:00 +5:23.8
99 TEELA Denise 8 2+3 5 27:57:00 +5:27.2
100 BARNES Tracy 66 3+1 4 28:05:00 +5:35.4
101 WALKER Adele 81 1+3 4 28:19:00 +5:48.8
102 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 9 0+1 1 28:29:00 +5:58.8
103 BRAJDIC Anamarija 54 1+2 3 28:31:00 +6:01.3
104 LAGUN Veronika 78 3+3 6 29:11:00 +6:41.6
105 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 19 1+1 2 29:51:00 +7:21.5
106 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 4 0+2 2 30:07:00 +7:37.4
107 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 27 0+2 2 31:15:00 +8:45.4
DNS DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 5 0 00:00:00
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 44 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya