World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2011/2012


   2012-02-21 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLOOF Chardine 52 0+0+0+1 1 43:44.5 0.0
2 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 16 0+1+0+1 2 43:51.0 +6.5
3 BADANINA Elena 24 0+1+0+2 3 44:19.2 +34.7
4 PETRENKO Iryna 47 0+0+0+3 3 44:49.4 +1:04.9
5 YAKUSHOVA Olga 43 1+2+0+1 4 45:32.8 +1:48.3
6 RAIKOVA Alina 40 1+1+0+1 3 45:45.5 +2:01.0
7 GASPARIN Elisa 2 2+1+0+1 4 45:57.0 +2:12.5
8 BRUN-LIE Thekla 41 1+2+0+1 4 46:04.3 +2:19.8
9 WIKSTROM Anna 38 0+0+0+1 1 46:05.4 +2:20.9
10 PREUSS Franziska 35 1+1+1+1 4 46:22.8 +2:38.3
11 PERMINOVA Viktoriya 5 0+1+0+2 3 47:09.9 +3:25.4
12 ANDERSSON Ingela 21 1+1+1+1 4 47:12.5 +3:28.0
13 GYLENKO Alla 6 2+0+2+2 6 48:21.1 +4:36.6
14 LESHCHENKO Iryna 15 1+1+2+3 7 48:24.7 +4:40.2
15 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 51 0+2+1+1 4 48:34.7 +4:50.2
16 DAHLMEIER Laura 58 1+1+1+2 5 48:37.6 +4:53.1
17 ANKUDINOVA Elena 61 1+0+0+4 5 48:45.5 +5:01.0
18 GONTIER Nicole 14 2+0+1+4 7 48:49.8 +5:05.3
19 KUMMER Luise 22 2+1+0+2 5 48:59.8 +5:15.3
20 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 44 1+2+1+4 8 49:03.9 +5:19.4
21 CADURISCH Irene 33 0+4+1+2 7 49:27.8 +5:43.3
22 STOIANOVA Desislava 31 0+4+2+1 7 49:41.5 +5:57.0
23 BONDAR Yana 30 1+2+1+4 8 49:53.0 +6:08.5
24 WANGENSTEEN Maren 29 3+3+2+2 10 49:55.6 +6:11.1
25 KARISIK Tanja 4 2+2+1+0 5 50:13.2 +6:28.7
26 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 50 1+3+1+2 7 50:28.1 +6:43.6
27 NESTERCHIK Darya 45 0+1+1+4 6 50:31.0 +6:46.5
28 BUKOWSKA Maria 42 1+2+0+3 6 50:36.8 +6:52.3
29 HORCIKOVA Andrea 36 0+1+1+4 6 51:17.4 +7:32.9
30 LODGE Emma 34 0+3+0+4 7 51:22.3 +7:37.8
31 LAZZAROTTO Juliette 48 1+3+1+2 7 51:22.5 +7:38.0
32 INNERHOFER Katharina 17 3+3+0+3 9 51:33.4 +7:48.9
33 RONNING HUBER Marion 57 3+1+1+4 9 51:47.4 +8:02.9
34 SLECHTOVA Lenka 19 0+2+2+3 7 51:49.1 +8:04.6
35 BENDIKA Baiba 8 2+3+2+0 7 51:55.0 +8:10.5
36 GNAEDINGER Helena 13 2+1+2+4 9 52:09.9 +8:25.4
37 COLLAVO Giulia 56 0+2+1+4 7 52:15.0 +8:30.5
38 BRICE Anete 23 0+2+1+3 6 52:26.2 +8:41.7
39 KJORLIEN Kelly 49 1+2+2+1 6 52:37.5 +8:53.0
40 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 28 1+3+0+3 7 52:44.0 +8:59.5
41 KRUMINA Krista 46 2+2+1+2 7 52:59.5 +9:15.0
42 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 3 3+3+2+3 11 53:40.9 +9:56.4
43 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 37 2+2+0+3 7 53:45.7 +10:01.2
44 YURLOVA Daria 18 1+3+2+4 10 53:48.0 +10:03.5
45 MAKA Anna 10 1+3+2+3 9 54:39.4 +10:54.9
46 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 60 3+2+1+4 10 54:40.3 +10:55.8
47 LUNDER Emma 12 1+3+1+3 8 54:41.2 +10:56.7
48 HURAJTOVA Nikola 59 1+3+0+2 6 54:56.9 +11:12.4
49 VARCIN Coline 32 4+2+4+2 12 55:00.7 +11:16.2
50 MACCULLOCH Keely 55 1+4+1+2 8 55:12.0 +11:27.5
51 SVEDIN THUNSTROM Anna 1 1+4+1+3 9 55:40.4 +11:55.9
52 FIALKOVA Paulina 25 4+3+3+2 12 56:20.0 +12:35.5
53 NURMENRINTA Rita 39 1+2+2+4 9 57:45.8 +14:01.3
54 DEL FRATE Kimberly 20 2+3+1+4 10 58:25.1 +14:40.6
55 DEL FRATE Amanda 11 3+4+0+4 11 1:00:54.4 +17:09.9
56 ZHAUBASSAROVA Kristina 53 2+3+1+2 8 1:01:11.7 +17:27.2
57 PRIMAK Mariya 7 3+4+3+3 13 1:02:17.2 +18:32.7
58 MATSUDATE Yuki 9 5+4+5+3 17 1:04:35.8 +20:51.3
DNS BERG Krista 26 0
DSQ IGLIKOVA Nargiza 27 1+1+4+3 9 54:51.3
DSQ PASKOVSKA Inga 54 2+2+0+4 8 54:38.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna