Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Yavoriv
2019-03-20 00:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-21 16:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint




Appreciate the performance of biathlonists


2017/2018, Pyeongchang, Mixed Relay
 
It is not necessary to evaluate all the athletes represented
 
KUZMINA Anastasia 6.04 (25)
DZHIMA Yuliia 6.55 (120)
VARVYNETS Iryna 6.41 (121)
PRYMA Artem 6.47 (121)
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 6.71 (123)
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 6.13 (19)
NELIN Jesper 6.08 (19)
OEBERG Hanna 6.26 (21)
BRORSSON Mona 4.83 (24)
ZUK Kamila 6.81 (18)
GWIZDON Magdalena 6.75 (16)
BOE Johannes Thingnes 7.86 (37)
OLSBU Marte 6.56 (26)
ECKHOFF Tiril 5.64 (29)
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 7.51 (34)
VITTOZZI Lisa 7.67 (29)
WIERER Dorothea 7.15 (27)
FOURCADE Martin 7.74 (45)
DORIN HABERT Marie 7.40 (26)
BESCOND Anais 7.00 (28)
DESTHIEUX Simon 7.19 (27)
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 7.55 (29)
DAHLMEIER Laura 7.45 (31)
LESSER Erik 7.45 (29)
HINZ Vanessa 7.13 (27)
PEIFFER Arnd 5.15 (42)
DAVIDOVA Marketa 6.13 (20)
MORAVEC Ondrej 6.47 (17)
KRCMAR Michal 6.44 (18)
VITKOVA Veronika 6.59 (17)
CHEPELIN Vladimir 7.28 (27)
DOMRACHEVA Darya 7.62 (34)
SKARDINO Nadezhda 7.18 (28)
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 7.20 (28)
 
To put the estimates, you need log in on the site using your E-mail and password
If you do not have a login, register now
 
Other races available for evaluation
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Single mixed relay
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 20 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 15 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oestersund, Mixed Relay
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Mixed Relay
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Single mixed relay
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Salt Lake City, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
 
2018/2019, Canmore, Men 15 km Short Individual
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Ruhpolding, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Oberhof, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 15 km Mass
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Nove Mesto, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Hochfilzen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Women 15 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Men 20 km Individual
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Mixed Relay
 
2018/2019, Pokljuka, Single mixed relay
 
2018/2019, Idre, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2018/2019, Idre, Men 10 km Sprint
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 852
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 753
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 724
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 614
6 OEBERG Hanna 609
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 595
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 514
9 HOJNISZ Monika 505
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 494
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles