Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2012/2013


   2013-01-30 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 52 0+2+0+0 2 40:42.2 0.0
2 BUTKOVIC Dino 55 0+0+0+1 1 41:33.1 +50.9
3 DUMONT Clement 62 1+0+0+0 1 41:38.2 +56.0
4 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 64 0+1+0+1 2 41:58.9 +1:16.7
5 RASCHKE Korbinian 79 0+0+1+1 2 42:07.6 +1:25.4
6 TKALENKO Ruslan 9 0+2+0+0 2 42:16.1 +1:33.9
7 AALVIK Erling 78 0+1+0+1 2 42:16.7 +1:34.5
8 DAVIES Macx 45 1+1+0+0 2 42:19.5 +1:37.3
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 8 1+0+0+3 4 42:41.9 +1:59.7
10 REES Roman 31 0+1+0+2 3 42:47.0 +2:04.8
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 46 0+0+2+2 4 42:47.6 +2:05.4
12 TSVETKOV Maxim 24 1+1+1+2 5 42:56.7 +2:14.5
13 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 75 0+2+0+2 4 43:18.5 +2:36.3
14 ERMITS Kalev 5 1+1+0+1 3 43:32.3 +2:50.1
15 PLAICKNER Andreas 91 1+0+0+1 2 43:46.2 +3:04.0
16 BOGETVEIT Haavard 51 2+1+1+0 4 43:51.7 +3:09.5
17 HOERL Fabian 57 0+0+2+0 2 44:15.7 +3:33.5
18 FRISTEDT Henrik 49 0+0+1+2 3 44:21.2 +3:39.0
19 TISHCHENKO Artem 48 0+1+3+0 4 44:28.9 +3:46.7
20 SINAPOV Anton 36 1+1+1+2 5 44:31.8 +3:49.6
21 MONTELLO Giuseppe 11 1+2+1+1 5 44:32.9 +3:50.7
22 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 17 0+1+1+2 4 45:02.5 +4:20.3
23 KRUPCIK Matej 1 1+0+0+3 4 45:03.0 +4:20.8
23 VOJIK Tomas 34 0+0+2+2 4 45:03.0 +4:20.8
25 RAMANOUSKI Maksim 56 0+1+1+1 3 45:03.7 +4:21.5
26 DORFER Matthias 73 2+1+1+0 4 45:14.4 +4:32.2
27 KIM Yonggyu 20 1+1+1+1 4 45:48.0 +5:05.8
28 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 68 0+3+0+0 3 45:57.6 +5:15.4
29 KETZER Alexander 12 2+1+1+2 6 45:59.8 +5:17.6
30 ARENDZ Menno 60 1+0+1+0 2 46:01.2 +5:19.0
31 POP Gheorghe 7 0+2+0+3 5 46:01.9 +5:19.7
32 PANCUR Primoz 15 0+1+0+1 2 46:10.7 +5:28.5
33 LONSKY Henrich 69 2+1+0+1 4 46:13.6 +5:31.4
34 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 29 2+1+1+1 5 46:26.4 +5:44.2
35 BUTA George 39 3+1+1+0 5 46:28.9 +5:46.7
36 GOW Christian 19 1+2+2+1 6 46:39.4 +5:57.2
37 SMITH Casey 53 1+1+1+2 5 46:47.6 +6:05.4
38 MORAVSKYY Ivan 77 1+4+0+1 6 46:48.2 +6:06.0
39 RUSSI Kevin 22 0+1+2+2 5 46:48.7 +6:06.5
40 LEGRAND Mathieu 28 1+2+2+1 6 46:50.0 +6:07.8
41 MOILANEN Aku 41 0+2+0+2 4 46:55.3 +6:13.1
42 RUDNITSKI Maksim 92 0+1+1+1 3 46:58.8 +6:16.6
43 LELEK Miroslav 80 1+2+1+0 4 47:00.7 +6:18.5
44 RUSSI Romano 59 0+1+0+2 3 47:04.0 +6:21.8
45 CHENAL Thierry 58 2+1+2+1 6 47:04.5 +6:22.3
46 PLAICKNER Benjamin 54 4+1+1+0 6 47:13.0 +6:30.8
47 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 71 2+3+0+1 6 47:14.8 +6:32.6
48 KOIVUNEN Mikael 21 0+1+2+2 5 47:16.3 +6:34.1
49 ZAKURDAEV Pavel 81 0+3+1+2 6 47:20.1 +6:37.9
50 DOSTAL Lukas 70 2+1+1+1 5 47:21.1 +6:38.9
51 CHAVOUTIER Dany 90 0+3+3+0 6 47:26.0 +6:43.8
52 DALBERG Jacob 26 1+1+0+1 3 47:28.7 +6:46.5
53 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 38 0+1+2+2 5 47:34.4 +6:52.2
54 HARMER Dyllan 3 1+1+0+0 2 47:42.6 +7:00.4
55 GERBACEA Casius 66 2+0+2+1 5 48:04.6 +7:22.4
56 AGESTAM Viktor 74 1+2+2+1 6 48:30.9 +7:48.7
57 WOLF Pascal 33 1+2+2+1 6 48:37.8 +7:55.6
58 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 25 1+3+2+1 7 48:39.4 +7:57.2
59 IVANOV Vadim 40 1+0+2+0 3 48:41.0 +7:58.8
60 BRAUN Maxim 27 2+2+2+2 8 48:42.7 +8:00.5
61 ANDREJEVS Zanis 65 2+1+0+1 4 48:48.6 +8:06.4
62 HUBER Martin 83 0+3+1+2 6 48:49.1 +8:06.9
63 SIMA Michal 44 1+3+1+3 8 49:16.9 +8:34.7
64 SIKK Kermo 88 1+0+3+1 5 49:35.6 +8:53.4
65 MACKENZIE Jasper 85 1+3+0+1 5 49:40.1 +8:57.9
66 MICHALOVSKY Rudolf 87 1+3+1+3 8 50:06.6 +9:24.4
67 KISKOLA Atte 63 1+4+0+2 7 50:16.3 +9:34.1
68 YUSHIN Vadim 84 2+1+1+2 6 50:25.5 +9:43.3
69 PETRENKO Oleksii 82 2+2+2+1 7 50:26.1 +9:43.9
70 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 13 2+1+1+3 7 50:27.4 +9:45.2
71 KRAJEWSKI Dariusz 47 2+1+2+2 7 50:39.0 +9:56.8
72 LEITINGER Nikolaus 4 2+3+1+2 8 50:43.8 +10:01.6
73 LUSA Daumants 37 3+2+0+2 7 51:01.2 +10:19.0
74 LESHKO Vladislav 76 1+3+2+1 7 51:04.8 +10:22.6
75 KILICASLAN Onur 32 1+2+0+3 6 51:10.9 +10:28.7
76 CIVIL Orhangazi 2 2+1+4+1 8 51:26.0 +10:43.8
77 PINZARU Victor 18 3+3+1+0 7 51:33.8 +10:51.6
78 KORSUNOVS Reinis 86 3+3+1+1 8 52:57.9 +12:15.7
79 VEVEREC Jurica 10 1+2+1+5 9 53:08.8 +12:26.6
80 LEE Jun-Bok 89 2+2+3+1 8 53:15.7 +12:33.5
81 KUBALIAK Michal 6 5+0+3+3 11 53:35.6 +12:53.4
82 HEO Seonhoe 50 2+3+1+4 10 53:37.7 +12:55.5
83 CYMERMAN Kamil 14 1+4+3+3 11 53:39.6 +12:57.4
84 KIM Jongmin 72 1+3+1+5 10 54:19.6 +13:37.4
85 MUMOVIC Dejan 23 0+2+3+3 8 55:00.0 +14:17.8
86 MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 42 4+2+0+3 9 56:14.3 +15:32.1
87 BANSZKY Bence 35 2+1+1+3 7 57:19.4 +16:37.2
88 VUKOVIC Nemanja 61 4+4+2+3 13 59:27.5 +18:45.3
89 PLAKALOVIC Bojan 43 5+4+2+2 13 1:01:32.1 +20:49.9
DSQ KONDRATOV Nikolaj 16 3+3+1+3 10 56:37.4
DSQ TREIER Jan 30 1+1+0+0 2 44:20.6
DNF JAKOB Alexander 67 2+1+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles