Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Haute Maurienne - 2003/2004


   2004-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 6 1+1+1+2 5 33:53.74 0.0
2 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 1 3+0+3+0 6 34:00.16 +6.4
3 NAVIK Stian 3 1+1+0+1 3 34:04.59 +10.8
4 Klemen 2 1+0+3+2 6 35:03.33 +1:09.6
5 DOKL Peter 17 1+0+1+0 2 35:42.70 +1:49.0
6 KLIMENKO Alexander 22 1+0+1+1 3 35:56.33 +2:02.6
7 BORISOV Pavel 8 1+2+0+0 3 36:12.25 +2:18.5
8 VASILEV Kiril 7 0+1+2+0 3 36:40.19 +2:46.4
9 HAFSAS Ronny 13 0+1+3+3 7 36:49.27 +2:55.5
10 TOMES Miroslav 29 0+1+2+0 3 36:58.38 +3:04.6
11 SEMROV Andraz 24 0+1+1+1 3 37:02.32 +3:08.6
12 SHCHERBAKOV Kirill 33 1+1+1+1 4 37:09.45 +3:15.7
13 NAUMIK Sergey 11 1+1+5+1 8 37:15.26 +3:21.5
14 HRADECKY Petr 20 1+0+2+4 7 37:37.09 +3:43.3
15 JAY Vincent 15 2+2+2+1 7 37:55.37 +4:01.6
16 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 18 0+4+2+1 7 38:03.35 +4:09.6
17 PONCON Johann 39 1+0+1+1 3 38:08.59 +4:14.8
18 PETROV Petar Krasimirov 31 0+2+1+0 3 38:13.07 +4:19.3
19 SANITRA Tomas 51 1+1+1+1 4 38:15.35 +4:21.6
20 DUMBRIS Kaspars 5 2+2+2+1 7 38:20.99 +4:27.2
21 CURRIER Russell 35 2+0+2+0 4 38:22.38 +4:28.6
22 BYRNE Benjamin 4 0+2+1+3 6 38:30.76 +4:37.0
23 PERSSON David 26 1+0+2+0 3 38:42.20 +4:48.5
24 PERWEIN Franz 12 1+1+2+1 5 38:55.89 +5:02.1
25 SUCHANEK Pavel 34 2+2+2+0 6 39:03.41 +5:09.7
26 GEHIN Damien 45 1+0+0+2 3 39:05.31 +5:11.6
27 OLSSON Magnus 25 1+1+2+1 5 39:16.61 +5:22.9
28 KWAK Adam 16 0+2+3+5 10 39:21.42 +5:27.7
29 KOLOS Oleksandr 44 0+0+2+2 4 39:29.43 +5:35.7
30 ATROSHENKO Andriy 19 1+0+2+0 3 39:33.22 +5:39.5
31 ROCHET Joanny 9 4+3+2+1 10 39:36.78 +5:43.0
32 CARRARA Michele 36 0+3+3+2 8 39:39.95 +5:46.2
33 DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr 52 2+0+1+2 5 39:54.21 +6:00.5
34 BEDARD Marc - Andre 27 1+3+2+2 8 40:23.03 +6:29.3
35 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 38 1+0+2+0 3 40:40.32 +6:46.6
36 ZIEMIANIN Piotr 21 4+2+1+3 10 40:46.17 +6:52.4
37 BRVAR Matej 48 1+2+2+1 6 40:52.95 +6:59.2
38 BIRRER Matthias 55 1+0+3+3 7 40:57.76 +7:04.0
39 PUTNS Normunds 37 2+2+3+1 8 41:04.62 +7:10.9
40 WITEK Lukasz 10 0+3+3+2 8 41:04.67 +7:10.9
41 COOL Herbert 49 1+2+1+3 7 41:27.45 +7:33.7
42 VOZAR Peter 28 1+3+4+1 9 41:42.22 +7:48.5
43 JURECEK Vitezlav 42 3+0+0+2 5 41:48.33 +7:54.6
44 LEBOEUF Francois 59 2+1+1+1 5 42:17.77 +8:24.0
45 NOVOTNY Jiri 32 4+3+0+3 10 43:20.93 +9:27.2
46 MARTINKENAS Deimantas 43 0+4+2+3 9 43:27.54 +9:33.8
47 KIC Michal 60 3+1+1+2 7 44:00.51 +10:06.8
48 IRBE Ivo 56 2+2+2+0 6 44:14.12 +10:20.4
49 GERLING Tyler 47 5+3+2+2 12 44:51.10 +10:57.4
50 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 54 3+3+2+2 10 44:51.33 +10:57.6
51 GLYNSKYY Volodymyr 57 5+2+1+0 8 45:25.26 +11:31.5
52 AKULEVICH Dzmitry 23 4+5+2+1 12 46:27.25 +12:33.5
53 DYOMIN Roman 46 2+4+1+4 11 48:38.76 +14:45.0
DNS EBERHARD Tobias 14 0
DNS LEBOEUF Maxime 30 0
DNS TERZIEV Tzotcho 41 0
DNS FAK Jakov 50 0
DNS SAMARDZIJA Bojan 58 0
DNF CAKARS Edgars 40 1+5+ + 0
DNF MENCHENIA Aliaksandr 53 5+3+5+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles