Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 602
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 452
3 FOURCADE Martin 385
4 EDER Simon 362
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 362
6 BOE Tarjei 352
7 DOLL Benedikt 352
8 PEIFFER Arnd 326
9 EBERHARD Julian 320
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 309
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2014/2015


   2014-12-13 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+8 1:11:40.4 0.0
KUMMER Luise 0+0 0+1
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 0+3
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+2
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+1
2 Belarus 5 0+10 1:12:01.5 +21.1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+3
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+2 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
3 Czech Republic 9 0+9 1:12:02.6 +22.2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+0
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+3
LANDOVA Jitka 0+1 0+2
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+1
4 Italy 6 1+4 1:12:20.3 +39.9
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+0 1+3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+0
5 Norway 3 1+12 1:12:26.7 +46.3
RINGEN Elise 0+1 0+3
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+2 1+3
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+2 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+0
6 Poland 10 0+8 1:12:27.8 +47.4
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+1
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+0
7 Ukraine 2 1+11 1:12:40.2 +59.8
BURDYGA Natalya 0+2 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 1+3 0+0
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+2 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+2
8 France 4 1+10 1:13:17.8 +1:37.4
BOLLIET Marine 0+0 0+2
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+0 0+1
BRAISAZ Justine 1+3 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+3 0+0
9 Slovenia 22 0+7 1:13:33.6 +1:53.2
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+0
ERZEN Anja 0+3 0+1
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+0
POJE Urska 0+0 0+2
10 Canada 7 0+7 1:13:51.5 +2:11.1
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+3
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+1 0+0
11 Sweden 14 0+6 1:14:11.6 +2:31.2
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+1
12 Austria 15 0+5 1:14:25.0 +2:44.6
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+1
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+1
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+0
13 Kazakstan 16 0+8 1:15:39.1 +3:58.7
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+1 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+3 0+1
KISTANOVA Anna 0+1 0+0
14 Slovakia 8 4+7 1:15:47.9 +4:07.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0
GEREKOVA Jana 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 4+3
15 Switzerland 12 0+9 1:16:09.8 +4:29.4
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+1
VOLKEN Flurina 0+1 0+3
16 Romania 17 1+10 1:17:37.3 +5:56.9
FORIKA Reka 0+3 1+3
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+1
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+2
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+1
17 Estonia 18 3+11 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+2 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 3+3 0+0
YURLOVA Daria 0+2 0+2
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 0+1
18 Bulgaria 20 3+16 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+2 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 2+3 0+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+2 1+3
19 South Korea 21 0+12 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+3 0+1
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+1
JO In-Hee 0+0 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+2 0+2
20 Lithuania 23 5+14 Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+1
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+3 2+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 3+3 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 0+0
21 China 19 1+11 Lapped
SONG Chaoqing 0+2 0+2
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+0
WANG Yue 0+2 1+3
DSQ Russia 13
ROMANOVA Iana 0+1 0+0
PODCHUFAROVA Olga 0+1 0+0
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 1+3 0+1
DNF Finland 11
MARKKANEN Sanna 1+3 1+3
Eder Mari 0+2 0+1
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari 1+3 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 476
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 450
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 401
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 387
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 365
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 352
7 OEBERG Hanna 313
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 307
9 HOJNISZ Monika 304
10 KRYUKO Iryna 295
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles