Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-25 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 12.5 km Pursuit Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMENOV Serhiy 1 0+0+0+1 1 31:01.5
2 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 5 0+0+2+1 3 32:47.5 +1:46.0
3 TSYMBAL Bogdan 6 0+0+1+2 3 32:49.3 +1:47.8
4 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 2 1+0+2+2 5 32:59.3 +1:57.8
5 TISHCHENKO Artem 8 0+1+1+0 2 32:59.7 +1:58.2
6 LESYUK Taras 3 0+0+1+4 5 33:37.7 +2:36.2
7 IVKO Maksym 7 0+2+1+2 5 34:33.2 +3:31.7
8 MYHDA Anton 10 3+1+0+1 5 35:17.7 +4:16.2
9 DOTSENKO Andriy 16 0+3+1+2 6 35:26.7 +4:25.2
10 BRYHADYR Ruslan 11 2+2+1+2 7 35:51.6 +4:50.1
11 TRUSH Vitaliy 4 2+0+2+1 5 36:12.1 +5:10.6
12 POTAPENKO Vasyl 17 0+1+0+2 3 36:18.5 +5:17.0
13 MORIEV Alexander 15 2+1+3+1 7 36:30.6 +5:29.1
14 NASYKO Denys 9 2+4+1+3 10 36:42.6 +5:41.1
15 BOROVYK Roman 18 2+0+2+1 5 37:05.3 +6:03.8
16 TELEN Serhiy 19 2+2+0+1 5 37:21.9 +6:20.4
17 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 13 5+3+0+2 10 37:55.4 +6:53.9
18 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 20 4+2+1+0 7 37:56.1 +6:54.6
19 DUDCHENKO Anton 25 1+2+0+2 5 38:19.0 +7:17.5
20 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 14 3+3+1+2 9 38:36.4 +7:34.9
21 KINASH Stepan 24 1+1+0+3 5 38:47.8 +7:46.3
22 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 21 2+2+2+1 7 39:01.0 +7:59.5
23 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 26 1+1+0+0 2 40:31.6 +9:30.1
24 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 33 0+0+1+2 3 40:57.6 +9:56.1
25 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 23 1+2+2+3 8 41:04.9 +10:03.4
26 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 30 2+2+5+2 11 41:25.7 +10:24.2
27 BABIN Danylo 28 2+2+3+3 10 41:43.5 +10:42.0
28 SYTNYK Yuriy 22 3+2+3+4 12 42:07.7 +11:06.2
29 VASYLENKO Mykola 29 3+2+1+3 9 43:30.8 +12:29.3
30 KOPYTKO Vasyl 35 1+0+2+2 5 44:34.3 +13:32.8
31 GALUSHKO Denys 32 3+5+2+2 12 45:12.4 +14:10.9
32 MALYSHEV Yevhen 37 4+1+3+2 10 46:45.2 +15:43.7
33 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 34 2+2+0+0 4 DNF
0 PRYMA Artem 12 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 KOZLOV Yehor 27 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 ZAROVNYI Maksym 31 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 PATLASOV Oleg 36 2+0+4+0 6 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles