Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Otepaa - 2009/2010


   2010-03-07 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMERENKO Vita 3 1+0+0+0 1 31:47.20 0.0
2 LANG Kathrin 10 0+0+1+2 3 32:50.50 +1:03.3
3 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 5 0+0+0+2 2 32:56.37 +1:09.1
4 TOMESOVA Barbora 13 0+0+1+0 1 33:11.48 +1:24.2
5 KUNAEVA Anna 8 1+1+1+0 3 33:24.39 +1:37.1
6 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 6 2+1+0+1 4 33:33.34 +1:46.1
7 BOBAK Paulina 9 0+0+0+1 1 33:37.17 +1:49.9
8 JONSSON Jenny 12 1+0+0+0 1 34:18.53 +2:31.3
9 SAUE Eveli 4 0+3+2+0 5 34:26.42 +2:39.2
10 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 16 1+0+2+1 4 34:31.73 +2:44.5
11 GASPARIN Selina 19 2+0+2+2 6 34:50.76 +3:03.5
12 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 2 2+2+2+0 6 35:04.31 +3:17.1
13 BESCOND Anais 15 1+2+1+1 5 35:16.51 +3:29.3
14 HENNECKE Carolin 14 2+2+0+1 5 35:18.65 +3:31.4
15 BOILLEY Sophie 26 0+1+2+1 4 35:42.79 +3:55.5
16 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 7 2+1+2+2 7 35:46.85 +3:59.6
17 LEHTLA Kadri 32 1+0+2+0 3 36:08.37 +4:21.1
18 MATTSSON Elin 11 0+1+3+1 5 36:08.40 +4:21.2
19 GEREKOVA Jana 29 2+2+1+1 6 36:12.79 +4:25.5
20 SOULIE Laure 31 1+1+0+1 3 36:13.20 +4:26.0
21 HANNI Sirli 23 2+1+0+1 4 36:21.64 +4:34.4
22 REPO Sarianna 24 0+0+1+1 2 36:25.86 +4:38.6
23 SCHWABL Iris 18 0+2+0+1 3 36:33.78 +4:46.5
24 ISAKSEN Kjersti 22 1+0+0+1 2 36:34.36 +4:47.1
25 BOSC Laure 20 2+0+2+1 5 36:50.75 +5:03.5
26 LARSSON Emelie 25 1+1+1+0 3 37:04.56 +5:17.3
27 ADOLFSSON Kim 28 0+2+1+0 3 37:10.70 +5:23.5
28 KARASEVYCH Nina 30 1+1+1+2 5 37:38.46 +5:51.2
29 TSVETOVA Anna 33 3+0+1+2 6 38:08.79 +6:21.5
30 SPACOVA Miroslava 37 1+3+0+1 5 38:13.34 +6:26.1
31 YURKEVICH Darya 42 0+2+0+1 3 38:22.45 +6:35.2
32 PITON Karolina 27 2+0+4+1 7 38:38.04 +6:50.8
33 SZOCS Emoke 41 1+1+1+1 4 38:41.43 +6:54.2
34 SPECTOR Laura 40 1+2+1+1 5 38:43.09 +6:55.8
35 TOIVANEN Laura 34 1+0+3+1 5 38:55.71 +7:08.5
36 HOJNISZ Patrycja 43 0+1+2+1 4 38:56.70 +7:09.5
37 MUSCHET Kerstin 39 1+3+0+1 5 39:41.84 +7:54.6
38 COOK Annalies 44 1+1+1+0 3 39:45.35 +7:58.1
39 DUNKLEE Susan 17 5+2+4+2 13 40:25.90 +8:38.7
40 PLIASKINA Kseniya 48 2+0+0+1 3 40:57.87 +9:10.6
41 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 38 3+3+2+3 11 42:30.15 +10:42.9
42 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 46 1+1+1+3 6 42:30.92 +10:43.7
43 PÖYSTI Maiju 47 0+2+1+2 5 43:22.34 +11:35.1
44 JONES Nerys 49 3+0+3+1 7 43:31.86 +11:44.6
45 THORN Olwen 50 2+2+2+2 8 43:47.11 +11:59.9
46 ASKIN Elif 51 3+2+2+2 9 55:51.40 +24:04.2
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 1 0
DNS DÖLL Juliane 21 0
DNS GLAZERE Liga 35 0
DNS KRUMINA Gerda 36 0
DNS JUUDAS Elisabeth 45 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles