Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Pyeongchang - 2016/2017


   2017-03-05 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 3 0+10 1:12:09.5 0.0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+2
2 Austria 6 0+9 1:12:43.3 +33.8
WAEGER Lorenz 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+2 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 0+2
3 Norway 4 1+8 1:12:54.9 +45.4
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+2 0+1
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 0+0 1+3
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+2
4 Russia 1 0+9 1:13:20.6 +1:11.1
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+2 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+2
BABIKOV Anton 0+1 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+2
5 Ukraine 5 0+7 1:13:37.5 +1:28.0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+0
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+3 0+1
6 Germany 2 1+14 1:13:48.8 +1:39.3
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+2
REES Roman 0+2 0+3
DOLL Benedikt 1+3 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+2 0+2
7 Canada 11 0+9 1:15:12.6 +3:03.1
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+2 0+3
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+1
8 Czech Republic 7 2+9 1:15:21.3 +3:11.8
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+1 1+3
Jaroslav 0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 1+3 0+0
9 Kazakstan 12 0+9 1:15:21.9 +3:12.4
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+0 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+0 0+3
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+3 0+0
10 USA 15 0+9 1:15:22.3 +3:12.8
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+2
SCHOMMER Paul 0+3 0+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+1
11 Switzerland 10 4+12 1:15:35.0 +3:25.5
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 2+3
DOLDER Mario 0+0 2+3
12 Italy 8 3+10 1:15:42.2 +3:32.7
HOFER Lukas 3+3 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+0
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+0 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+3
13 Slovakia 13 0+13 1:15:59.0 +3:49.5
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+3
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+3
14 Latvia 24 0+11 1:16:41.0 +4:31.5
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+3
15 Belarus 18 2+11 1:16:41.1 +4:31.6
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 1+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 0+1
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 1+3
16 Slovenia 14 1+9 1:16:42.5 +4:33.0
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
Klemen 0+2 1+3
OBLAK Lenart 0+1 0+2
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
17 Japan 19 2+14 1:18:18.5 +6:09.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+3 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 1+3
TERABAYASHI Takuto 1+3 0+1
18 Estonia 17 1+14 1:18:26.8 +6:17.3
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+3 0+2
REMMELG Martin 0+3 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 0+2
19 Finland 21 2+11 1:19:08.4 +6:58.9
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 1+3 0+2
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+0
ORPANA Sami 0+0 0+1
HAKALA Matti 0+1 1+3
20 South Korea 25 3+13 1:19:29.5 +7:20.0
KIM Jongmin 0+0 0+2
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+1 0+3
KIM Yonggyu 1+3 0+1
JUN Je-Uk 2+3 0+0
21 Lithuania 23 1+9 Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+0
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 1+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
22 Bulgaria 9 4+10 Lapped
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 3+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir
23 Romania 20 1+9 Lapped
BUTA George 0+2 0+0
POP Gheorghe 0+1 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
FAUR Remus
24 Poland 22 2+10 Lapped
JANIK Mateusz 1+3 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz
PENAR Rafal
DNS Sweden 16
STENERSEN Torstein
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
FEMLING Peppe
NELIN Jesper
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 882
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 791
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 784
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 643
6 OEBERG Hanna 633
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 623
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 539
9 HOJNISZ Monika 533
10 HERRMANN Denise 514
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles