Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-12-03 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 2 1+0+0+0 1 30:12.2 0.0
2 FAK Jakov 10 1+0+0+1 2 30:53.0 +40.8
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 12 1+0+0+1 2 30:54.3 +42.1
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 4 0+1+2+0 3 31:01.9 +49.7
5 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 7 0+1+2+0 3 31:02.4 +50.2
6 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 29 1+0+0+0 1 31:10.4 +58.2
7 EBERHARD Julian 21 0+0+3+0 3 31:15.4 +1:03.2
8 SHIPULIN Anton 25 0+0+1+1 2 31:16.1 +1:03.9
9 FOURCADE Simon 15 0+0+0+1 1 31:17.3 +1:05.1
10 LESSER Erik 3 4+0+1+1 6 31:19.3 +1:07.1
11 HOFER Lukas 23 1+1+0+2 4 31:21.9 +1:09.7
12 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 41 0+1+1+1 3 31:25.4 +1:13.2
13 BOE Johannes Thingnes 11 0+1+2+3 6 31:32.6 +1:20.4
14 EDER Simon 14 0+1+1+0 2 31:38.0 +1:25.8
15 PEIFFER Arnd 28 0+0+3+0 3 31:41.7 +1:29.5
16 SCHEMPP Simon 5 2+1+1+1 5 31:51.7 +1:39.5
17 BAILEY Lowell 22 0+1+0+1 2 31:52.4 +1:40.2
18 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 31 0+0+1+1 2 31:52.8 +1:40.6
19 BOE Tarjei 1 1+0+3+2 6 32:01.7 +1:49.5
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 8 0+2+2+2 6 32:05.4 +1:53.2
21 GOW Christian 26 0+0+1+0 1 32:16.8 +2:04.6
22 MORAVEC Ondrej 44 0+0+0+1 1 32:17.9 +2:05.7
23 TSVETKOV Maxim 35 1+1+0+0 2 32:19.9 +2:07.7
24 PRYMA Artem 50 0+0+1+0 1 32:23.3 +2:11.1
25 KÜHN Johannes 9 3+0+1+2 6 32:25.6 +2:13.4
26 DOLL Benedikt 30 0+1+1+3 5 32:26.3 +2:14.1
27 DOLDER Mario 6 0+1+2+3 6 32:29.0 +2:16.8
28 JACQUELIN Emilien 37 0+0+1+2 3 32:32.1 +2:19.9
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 55 0+1+1+0 2 32:35.5 +2:23.3
30 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 36 3+0+0+1 4 32:37.6 +2:25.4
31 WEGER Benjamin 18 0+1+0+4 5 32:43.1 +2:30.9
32 KRUPCIK Tomaas 45 0+0+0+2 2 32:50.4 +2:38.2
33 ELISEEV Matvey 32 2+0+1+1 4 32:57.4 +2:45.2
34 BABIKOV Anton 17 3+1+1+0 5 33:00.3 +2:48.1
35 LOGINOV Alexandr 27 2+0+1+3 6 33:03.8 +2:51.6
36 NELIN Jesper 20 1+0+4+2 7 33:05.1 +2:52.9
37 SLESINGR Michal 38 0+0+1+3 4 33:16.2 +3:04.0
38 DESTHIEUX Simon 39 1+2+3+0 6 33:18.4 +3:06.2
39 KRCMAR Michal 43 0+1+0+2 3 33:18.4 +3:06.2
40 BORMOLINI Thomas 40 2+2+0+1 5 33:19.0 +3:06.8
41 Klemen 42 1+0+1+2 4 33:19.2 +3:07.0
42 SMITH Nathan 24 1+0+0+2 3 33:31.4 +3:19.2
43 ZAHKNA Rene 34 1+1+0+1 3 33:31.7 +3:19.5
44 WIESTNER Serafin 46 1+0+0+3 4 33:35.3 +3:23.1
45 PUCHIANU Cornel 53 2+0+0+1 3 33:37.1 +3:24.9
46 VARABEI Maksim 60 0+1+1+2 4 33:39.6 +3:27.4
47 ERMITS Kalev 49 0+1+0+4 5 34:03.7 +3:51.5
48 BURKE Tim 52 2+0+1+1 4 34:04.9 +3:52.7
49 KAZAR Matej 51 1+1+1+2 5 34:10.2 +3:58.0
50 GOW Scott 16 1+2+1+2 6 34:23.1 +4:10.9
51 GREEN Brendan 56 0+2+2+1 5 34:30.8 +4:18.6
52 NAWRATH Philipp 47 1+1+2+1 5 34:45.5 +4:33.3
53 YALIOTNAU Raman 33 2+2+2+3 9 34:46.6 +4:34.4
54 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 19 2+1+2+3 8 35:02.8 +4:50.6
55 LEITNER Felix 58 2+1+3+1 7 35:38.6 +5:26.4
56 ROESCH Michael 48 0+1+4+2 7 36:16.0 +6:03.8
57 DRINOVEC Mitja 54 2+1+1+4 8 36:35.4 +6:23.2
58 STROLIA Vytautas 57 2+1+3+2 8 36:51.3 +6:39.1
DNF LAPSHIN Timofey 13 2+1+2+2 7
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles