Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-08 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 36 0+0 0 24:18.4 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 38 0+0 0 24:30.5 +12.1
3 FAK Jakov 33 0+0 0 24:53.8 +35.4
4 SCHEMPP Simon 35 0+1 1 25:05.0 +46.6
5 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 10 0+0 0 25:10.4 +52.0
6 PEIFFER Arnd 41 0+0 0 25:14.4 +56.0
7 WEGER Benjamin 61 1+0 1 25:19.0 +1:00.6
8 LESSER Erik 32 1+0 1 25:19.4 +1:01.0
9 SHIPULIN Anton 37 1+0 1 25:24.5 +1:06.1
9 NAWRATH Philipp 105 0+0 0 25:24.5 +1:06.1
11 EBERHARD Julian 66 1+0 1 25:32.0 +1:13.6
12 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 39 0+1 1 25:34.1 +1:15.7
13 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 22 0+1 1 25:36.2 +1:17.8
14 BOE Tarjei 40 0+1 1 25:40.1 +1:21.7
15 HOFER Lukas 84 1+1 2 25:40.9 +1:22.5
16 LAPSHIN Timofey 89 0+1 1 25:44.9 +1:26.5
17 ELISEEV Matvey 7 0+1 1 25:46.3 +1:27.9
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 63 1+1 2 25:48.9 +1:30.5
19 SMITH Nathan 12 0+0 0 25:50.3 +1:31.9
20 TSVETKOV Maxim 93 0+1 1 25:50.7 +1:32.3
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 86 2+0 2 25:53.3 +1:34.9
22 BAUER Klemen 25 1+0 1 25:57.6 +1:39.2
22 DOHERTY Sean 79 0+0 0 25:57.6 +1:39.2
24 KÜHN Johannes 68 2+1 3 25:59.2 +1:40.8
24 SEPPAELAE Tero 72 0+1 1 25:59.2 +1:40.8
26 KRCMAR Michal 81 0+0 0 26:00.1 +1:41.7
27 ROESCH Michael 56 0+1 1 26:03.4 +1:45.0
28 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 91 0+1 1 26:06.5 +1:48.1
29 LOGINOV Alexandr 53 1+1 2 26:08.0 +1:49.6
30 BABIKOV Anton 57 0+0 0 26:15.0 +1:56.6
31 LESSING Roland 109 0+0 0 26:17.8 +1:59.4
32 NELIN Jesper 59 0+2 2 26:19.2 +2:00.8
33 TACHIZAKI Mikito 64 0+1 1 26:21.5 +2:03.1
34 MORAVEC Ondrej 31 1+1 2 26:22.7 +2:04.3
35 EDER Simon 34 1+1 2 26:27.9 +2:09.5
36 SEMAKOV Vladimir 78 1+0 1 26:28.6 +2:10.2
37 TKALENKO Ruslan 2 0+0 0 26:29.5 +2:11.1
38 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 28 1+2 3 26:30.0 +2:11.6
39 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 19 0+2 2 26:37.0 +2:18.6
40 DOVZAN Miha 3 0+1 1 26:38.9 +2:20.5
41 BORMOLINI Thomas 58 1+2 3 26:39.1 +2:20.7
41 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 108 1+1 2 26:39.1 +2:20.7
43 GOW Scott 87 2+1 3 26:43.5 +2:25.1
44 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 27 0+3 3 26:43.7 +2:25.3
45 CHENAL Thierry 96 0+1 1 26:44.0 +2:25.6
46 SLESINGR Michal 21 1+2 3 26:44.2 +2:25.8
47 DOLL Benedikt 13 4+1 5 26:45.8 +2:27.4
48 FAUR Remus 9 0+1 1 26:46.6 +2:28.2
49 FINELLO Jeremy 80 0+1 1 26:46.7 +2:28.3
50 STROLIA Vytautas 88 0+2 2 26:47.2 +2:28.8
51 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 52 0+2 2 26:48.7 +2:30.3
51 GREEN Brendan 107 0+1 1 26:48.7 +2:30.3
53 BAILEY Lowell 49 2+0 2 26:50.8 +2:32.4
54 GOW Christian 60 0+0 0 26:53.0 +2:34.6
55 SEMENOV Serhiy 29 1+2 3 26:54.9 +2:36.5
56 MESOTITSCH Daniel 94 0+1 1 26:55.7 +2:37.3
57 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 100 2+1 3 26:56.2 +2:37.8
58 JACQUELIN Emilien 99 1+1 2 26:57.1 +2:38.7
59 VACLAVIK Adam 98 0+2 2 27:00.7 +2:42.3
60 KAZAR Matej 75 2+1 3 27:01.8 +2:43.4
61 KRYUKO Viktar 102 0+1 1 27:02.4 +2:44.0
62 OTCENAS Martin 26 1+2 3 27:03.1 +2:44.7
63 LEITNER Felix 15 2+1 3 27:05.5 +2:47.1
64 KAUKENAS Tomas 45 2+0 2 27:06.3 +2:47.9
64 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 48 0+1 1 27:06.3 +2:47.9
66 YALIOTNAU Raman 1 2+2 4 27:08.4 +2:50.0
67 KLETCHEROV Michail 4 0+0 0 27:09.3 +2:50.9
68 ILIEV Vladimir 54 3+0 3 27:11.0 +2:52.6
69 ZHIRNYY Alexander 103 1+1 2 27:12.9 +2:54.5
70 KRUPCIK Tomaas 20 0+1 1 27:14.8 +2:56.4
70 DRINOVEC Mitja 67 2+0 2 27:14.8 +2:56.4
72 FOURCADE Simon 50 3+1 4 27:18.9 +3:00.5
73 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 5 0+1 1 27:19.1 +3:00.7
73 BURKE Tim 30 1+2 3 27:19.1 +3:00.7
75 PUCHIANU Cornel 90 1+2 3 27:19.2 +3:00.8
76 GUZIK Grzegorz 44 1+2 3 27:21.8 +3:03.4
77 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 74 1+2 3 27:21.9 +3:03.5
78 VARABEI Maksim 43 1+1 2 27:22.5 +3:04.1
79 EBERHARD Tobias 62 3+1 4 27:22.9 +3:04.5
80 WINDISCH Dominik 77 3+4 7 27:23.4 +3:05.0
81 HIIDENSALO Olli 24 0+2 2 27:25.9 +3:07.5
82 HASILLA Tomas 104 3+0 3 27:32.0 +3:13.6
83 DOLDER Mario 47 4+1 5 27:33.0 +3:14.6
84 WIESTNER Serafin 11 2+1 3 27:34.6 +3:16.2
85 WAEGER Lorenz 83 2+0 2 27:35.7 +3:17.3
86 SINAPOV Anton 70 0+3 3 27:40.6 +3:22.2
87 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 6 0+1 1 27:40.9 +3:22.5
88 SIMA Michal 8 2+0 2 27:42.4 +3:24.0
89 ZAHKNA Rene 42 0+2 2 27:46.3 +3:27.9
90 BUTA George 51 1+1 2 27:48.6 +3:30.2
91 YEREMIN Roman 76 3+3 6 27:52.1 +3:33.7
92 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 85 0+4 4 27:52.9 +3:34.5
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 73 0+3 3 27:53.4 +3:35.0
94 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 69 2+2 4 27:53.5 +3:35.1
95 ERMITS Kalev 82 2+1 3 27:53.8 +3:35.4
96 LUSA Daumants 71 0+1 1 27:56.4 +3:38.0
97 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 92 0+4 4 27:58.0 +3:39.6
98 NORDGREN Leif 16 0+3 3 27:58.6 +3:40.2
99 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 14 2+1 3 28:03.7 +3:45.3
100 JAEGER Martin 101 0+3 3 28:08.2 +3:49.8
101 PANTOV Anton 18 1+0 1 28:10.4 +3:52.0
102 STENERSEN Torstein 17 0+2 2 28:10.7 +3:52.3
103 SCHOMMER Paul 97 1+2 3 28:13.0 +3:54.6
104 BRAUN Maxim 95 2+0 2 28:15.6 +3:57.2
105 DIXON Scott 23 1+1 2 28:29.3 +4:10.9
106 KIM Yonggyu 46 4+2 6 29:02.2 +4:43.8
107 HODZIC Edin 65 1+2 3 30:00.5 +5:42.1
108 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 55 3+3 6 30:30.5 +6:12.1
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 106 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО