Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2017/2018


   2018-01-13 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+9 1:08:47.0 0.0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+0
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+3 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1 0+2
2 Italy 8 0+3 1:08:49.9 +2.9
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+2
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+0
3 Sweden 5 0+5 1:09:04.2 +17.2
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 0+1
4 Norway 14 0+9 1:09:10.1 +23.1
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+2 0+2
5 Poland 11 0+5 1:09:11.5 +24.5
HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+0
GUZIK Krystyna 0+2 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0 0+0
6 Czech Republic 6 0+7 1:09:51.0 +1:04.0
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+0
7 Russia 4 0+7 1:10:07.8 +1:20.8
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+1 0+3
USLUGINA Irina 0+1 0+1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
8 Switzerland 7 1+11 1:10:24.1 +1:37.1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+3 1+3
9 France 2 2+7 1:10:34.5 +1:47.5
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+1
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+0 0+0
AYMONIER Celia 0+2 2+3
10 Canada 13 1+4 1:10:43.7 +1:56.7
LUNDER Emma 1+3 0+0
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
11 Ukraine 3 0+12 1:11:00.7 +2:13.7
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+2 0+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+2 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
12 Slovakia 20 1+13 1:11:30.5 +2:43.5
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+3
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 1+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+2
13 Belarus 9 3+9 1:12:00.7 +3:13.7
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+0
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 3+3
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+2 0+2
14 Kazakstan 15 0+11 1:12:02.6 +3:15.6
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+2 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+3
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+1 0+3
15 Austria 19 2+6 1:12:20.6 +3:33.6
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+1
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+0 2+3
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
16 Japan 12 1+8 1:12:24.1 +3:37.1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+0
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+2
SUZUKI Rina 1+3 0+1
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+0
17 USA 23 2+13 1:13:44.7 +4:57.7
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+3
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+0
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+1 2+3
REID Joanne 0+2 0+1
18 Lithuania 21 0+8 1:14:03.1 +5:16.1
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+1
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 0+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 0+2
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+0 0+0
19 China 22 0+4 1:14:16.5 +5:29.5
TANG Jialin 0+1 0+0
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+0
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
WANG Xuelan 0+0 0+3
20 Finland 10 0+11 1:14:43.4 +5:56.4
LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 0+1
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+2 0+3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+0
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+1
21 Estonia 17 0+12 1:14:44.5 +5:57.5
OJA Regina 0+0 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+2
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+2
22 Bulgaria 18 1+10 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+3 1+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+2
POPOVA Stefani
23 South Korea 16 0+9 Lapped
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+0
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+0
HWANG Hyesuk 0+3 0+2
PARK Ji-Ae
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles