Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 24 0+0 0 19:15.1 0.0
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 13 0+0 0 19:26.6 +11.5
3 OEBERG Hanna 31 0+0 0 19:44.2 +29.1
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 16 0+1 1 19:45.7 +30.6
5 BESCOND Anais 26 0+0 0 19:47.6 +32.5
6 WIERER Dorothea 19 1+0 1 19:55.3 +40.2
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS 3 0+0 0 20:01.2 +46.1
7 BRAISAZ Justine 38 0+0 0 20:01.2 +46.1
9 DAHLMEIER Laura 65 0+0 0 20:02.8 +47.7
10 PREUSS Franziska 52 0+1 1 20:05.9 +50.8
11 HOJNISZ Monika 54 0+0 0 20:14.7 +59.6
12 MIRONOVA Svetlana 44 0+1 1 20:15.2 +1:00.1
13 BRORSSON Mona 46 0+0 0 20:15.6 +1:00.5
14 FIALKOVA Paulina 34 1+0 1 20:18.1 +1:03.0
15 SIMON Julia 15 0+1 1 20:22.1 +1:07.0
16 PERSSON Linn 66 0+0 0 20:22.8 +1:07.7
17 HERRMANN Denise 96 1+1 2 20:23.2 +1:08.1
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 37 0+1 1 20:23.4 +1:08.3
19 HORCHLER Karolin 27 0+0 0 20:25.1 +1:10.0
20 DUNKLEE Susan 25 0+1 1 20:26.4 +1:11.3
21 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 22 1+1 2 20:29.5 +1:14.4
22 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 12 0+1 1 20:37.3 +1:22.2
23 KRUCHINKINA Elena 98 0+0 0 20:40.1 +1:25.0
24 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 10 0+1 1 20:41.3 +1:26.2
24 FROLINA Anna 28 0+1 1 20:41.3 +1:26.2
26 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 9 0+2 2 20:45.3 +1:30.2
27 CRAWFORD Rosanna 68 0+1 1 20:47.4 +1:32.3
28 AYMONIER Celia 70 1+1 2 20:51.8 +1:36.7
29 SEMERENKO Vita 32 1+0 1 20:52.3 +1:37.2
30 ZBYLUT Kinga 21 1+0 1 20:53.3 +1:38.2
31 TOMINGAS Tuuli 99 0+1 1 20:54.1 +1:39.0
32 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 79 1+0 1 20:54.6 +1:39.5
33 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+2 3 20:55.7 +1:40.6
34 SOLA Hanna 82 0+1 1 20:58.5 +1:43.4
35 EGAN Clare 33 2+0 2 20:59.7 +1:44.6
36 KRYUKO Iryna 29 2+0 2 21:00.0 +1:44.9
37 REID Joanne 80 1+0 1 21:00.3 +1:45.2
38 HINZ Vanessa 14 0+2 2 21:02.9 +1:47.8
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 39 1+0 1 21:05.0 +1:49.9
40 BENDIKA Baiba 50 1+0 1 21:08.1 +1:53.0
41 GONTIER Nicole 30 2+0 2 21:08.9 +1:53.8
42 ZUK Kamila 69 1+1 2 21:10.9 +1:55.8
43 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 2 0+0 0 21:11.2 +1:56.1
44 MAGNUSSON Anna 86 0+1 1 21:11.9 +1:56.8
45 SCHWAIGER Julia 47 1+0 1 21:12.7 +1:57.6
46 COLOMBO Caroline 103 0+0 0 21:13.4 +1:58.3
47 KLEMENCIC Polona 64 0+0 0 21:13.7 +1:58.6
48 KUKLINA Larisa 90 0+1 1 21:14.3 +1:59.2
49 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 48 1+1 2 21:17.7 +2:02.6
50 DAVIDOVA Marketa 56 0+2 2 21:19.8 +2:04.7
51 VITKOVA Veronika 6 2+1 3 21:22.6 +2:07.5
52 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 91 0+1 1 21:25.0 +2:09.9
53 STOIANOVA Desislava 88 0+1 1 21:25.8 +2:10.7
54 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 45 1+1 2 21:26.5 +2:11.4
55 HAECKI Lena 17 2+2 4 21:27.4 +2:12.3
56 OJA Regina 75 1+0 1 21:27.7 +2:12.6
57 SANFILIPPO Federica 7 2+1 3 21:28.0 +2:12.9
58 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 72 2+0 2 21:29.9 +2:14.8
59 SEMERENKO Valj 8 0+2 2 21:30.5 +2:15.4
60 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 63 0+2 2 21:31.8 +2:16.7
61 MINKKINEN Suvi 76 0+1 1 21:35.0 +2:19.9
62 FIALKOVA Ivona 42 2+1 3 21:37.6 +2:22.5
63 INNERHOFER Katharina 77 1+2 3 21:38.0 +2:22.9
64 TANG Jialin 5 0+0 0 21:39.0 +2:23.9
65 ZHANG Yan 36 0+1 1 21:42.1 +2:27.0
66 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 67 1+0 1 21:42.2 +2:27.1
67 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 87 2+0 2 21:46.7 +2:31.6
68 BANKES Megan 85 1+1 2 21:47.8 +2:32.7
69 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 11 1+2 3 21:47.9 +2:32.8
69 NILSSON Emma 18 1+1 2 21:47.9 +2:32.8
71 GASPARIN Aita 23 1+2 3 21:49.6 +2:34.5
72 TALIHARM Johanna 49 2+1 3 21:51.1 +2:36.0
73 DZHIMA Yuliia 60 1+1 2 21:56.1 +2:41.0
74 RIEDER Christina 97 0+1 1 21:57.3 +2:42.2
75 GASPARIN Elisa 40 1+2 3 21:57.9 +2:42.8
76 KRUCHINKINA Irina 41 1+1 2 21:58.0 +2:42.9
77 YORDANOVA Emilia 51 0+1 1 21:58.3 +2:43.2
78 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 78 1+0 1 22:01.4 +2:46.3
79 POJE Urska 43 1+0 1 22:01.6 +2:46.5
80 TOIVANEN Laura 100 1+0 1 22:01.9 +2:46.8
81 PITON Karolina 95 1+2 3 22:02.0 +2:46.9
82 TODOROVA Milena 74 0+1 1 22:07.4 +2:52.3
83 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 89 0+0 0 22:08.0 +2:52.9
84 MUN Ji-Hee 59 0+1 1 22:11.9 +2:56.8
85 CHARVATOVA Lucie 81 1+2 3 22:18.1 +3:03.0
86 MAEDA Sari 20 1+3 4 22:19.5 +3:04.4
87 VASILEVA Margarita 55 2+2 4 22:29.5 +3:14.4
88 LUNDER Emma 4 3+2 5 22:33.0 +3:17.9
88 CADURISCH Irene 94 1+1 2 22:33.0 +3:17.9
90 LEHTONEN Venla 57 0+3 3 22:34.8 +3:19.7
91 POLIAKOVA Terezia 58 1+1 2 22:37.5 +3:22.4
92 KOCERGINA Natalija 71 1+2 3 22:38.4 +3:23.3
93 HACHISUKA Asuka 61 0+2 2 22:48.6 +3:33.5
94 KO Eunjung 84 0+0 0 22:48.8 +3:33.7
95 TANAKA Yurie 101 0+2 2 22:50.1 +3:35.0
96 BEAUDRY Sarah 35 1+3 4 22:55.4 +3:40.3
97 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 53 1+2 3 23:01.2 +3:46.1
98 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 92 1+1 2 23:15.2 +4:00.1
99 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 83 1+1 2 23:27.6 +4:12.5
100 JISLOVA Jessica 93 1+2 3 23:29.6 +4:14.5
101 MARTON Eniko 73 1+1 2 23:38.5 +4:23.4
102 EINFALT Lea 104 3+3 6 24:09.6 +4:54.5
DNF GYLENKO Alla 62 0
DNS LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 102 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles