Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+1+0+1 3 31:33.7 0.0
2 GUIGONNAT Antonin 3 0+0+1+0 1 32:08.5 +34.8
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 7 1+0+0+1 2 32:14.3 +40.6
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 6 1+0+0+1 2 32:14.3 +40.6
5 FOURCADE Martin 4 1+0+1+1 3 32:24.6 +50.9
6 PEIFFER Arnd 9 0+0+1+1 2 32:30.4 +56.7
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 26 0+0+1+0 1 32:31.2 +57.5
8 EDER Simon 5 0+0+1+1 2 33:03.6 +1:29.9
9 HOFER Lukas 8 0+1+2+0 3 33:14.2 +1:40.5
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 15 1+1+0+1 3 33:23.1 +1:49.4
11 WINDISCH Dominik 10 1+1+0+1 3 33:26.0 +1:52.3
12 KRCMAR Michal 13 0+1+1+1 3 33:29.1 +1:55.4
13 WEGER Benjamin 35 1+0+1+0 2 33:36.0 +2:02.3
14 EBERHARD Julian 12 0+1+2+2 5 33:42.4 +2:08.7
15 BOE Tarjei 16 1+0+0+3 4 33:42.5 +2:08.8
16 JACQUELIN Emilien 25 1+0+1+2 4 33:57.1 +2:23.4
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2 0+2+2+2 6 33:59.9 +2:26.2
18 KRUPCIK Tomaas 23 0+1+2+1 4 34:01.5 +2:27.8
19 BORMOLINI Thomas 44 1+0+0+0 1 34:06.7 +2:33.0
20 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 21 0+1+3+0 4 34:10.6 +2:36.9
21 LESSER Erik 31 0+3+0+1 4 34:17.8 +2:44.1
22 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 37 1+1+2+0 4 34:22.3 +2:48.6
23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 17 0+2+1+2 5 34:24.4 +2:50.7
24 FOURCADE Simon 33 0+0+1+1 2 34:25.5 +2:51.8
25 ILIEV Vladimir 27 1+3+0+0 4 34:28.0 +2:54.3
26 PRYMA Artem 11 0+0+3+2 5 34:29.2 +2:55.5
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry 52 1+0+2+0 3 34:37.2 +3:03.5
28 KÜHN Johannes 49 0+0+2+2 4 34:43.7 +3:10.0
29 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 53 0+2+0+1 3 34:46.0 +3:12.3
30 NELIN Jesper 34 1+0+2+1 4 34:46.7 +3:13.0
31 YALIOTNAU Raman 59 0+0+2+0 2 34:50.7 +3:17.0
32 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 19 1+1+3+1 6 34:56.2 +3:22.5
33 HASILLA Tomas 47 0+0+2+2 4 35:00.9 +3:27.2
34 STENERSEN Torstein 60 1+0+0+0 1 35:10.0 +3:36.3
35 POVARNITSYN Alexander 30 2+0+0+1 3 35:19.0 +3:45.3
36 JAEGER Martin 14 1+2+3+1 7 35:23.5 +3:49.8
37 CLAUDE Florent 51 1+0+2+1 4 35:24.5 +3:50.8
38 DOLDER Mario 36 2+0+2+1 5 35:28.1 +3:54.4
39 ZAHKNA Rene 57 2+1+0+0 3 35:37.2 +4:03.5
40 CHEPELIN Vladimir 56 2+0+2+1 5 35:42.9 +4:09.2
41 NAWRATH Philipp 29 1+1+2+1 5 35:52.0 +4:18.3
42 Klemen 45 0+1+2+3 6 35:58.1 +4:24.4
43 EBERHARD Tobias 24 1+2+2+1 6 36:01.8 +4:28.1
44 YEREMIN Roman 18 1+1+3+1 6 36:08.5 +4:34.8
45 SINAPOV Anton 42 1+0+2+2 5 36:10.1 +4:36.4
46 DOLL Benedikt 58 0+1+3+2 6 36:10.4 +4:36.7
47 DOHERTY Sean 55 3+2+1+0 6 36:12.8 +4:39.1
48 LEITNER Felix 28 1+1+3+2 7 36:18.2 +4:44.5
49 SEPPALA Tero 41 1+2+2+1 6 36:38.2 +5:04.5
50 SMOLSKI Anton 54 3+0+1+2 6 37:04.7 +5:31.0
51 SIMA Michal 50 2+1+1+2 6 37:06.1 +5:32.4
52 LESSING Roland 38 2+1+2+1 6 37:07.5 +5:33.8
53 ELISEEV Matvey 39 1+3+2+2 8 37:14.2 +5:40.5
54 BURNOTTE Jules 48 1+3+1+1 6 37:16.5 +5:42.8
55 GOW Scott 20 4+0+2+3 9 38:13.4 +6:39.7
LAP BROWN Jake 40 2+4+3+0 9
DNF ANEV Krasimir 46 1+1 0
DNS REES Roman 22 0
DNS MORAVEC Ondrej 32 0
DNS PONSILUOMA Martin 43 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles