Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FRATZSCHER Lucas 17 0+0 0 23:56.3 0.0
2 HORN Philipp 8 0+0 0 24:19.9 +23.6
3 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 60 0+0 0 24:28.5 +32.2
4 LEMMERER Harald 42 0+1 1 24:38.6 +42.3
5 SUCHILOV Semen 65 0+1 1 24:39.3 +43.0
6 BEGUE Aristide 34 0+1 1 24:39.5 +43.2
7 ZINI Saverio 43 0+1 1 24:58.6 +1:02.3
8 DORFER Matthias 7 1+0 1 24:58.7 +1:02.4
9 STRELTSOV Kirill 37 1+1 2 25:00.8 +1:04.5
10 PLESSNITZER Kevin 58 0+1 1 25:05.4 +1:09.1
11 BABIKOV Anton 28 2+0 2 25:08.2 +1:11.9
12 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 45 1+1 2 25:14.0 +1:17.7
13 STALDER Sebastian 56 0+1 1 25:15.4 +1:19.1
14 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 20 0+1 1 25:18.4 +1:22.1
15 CLAUDE Fabien 39 1+2 3 25:24.6 +1:28.3
16 KORASTYLEV Sergey 30 0+1 1 25:29.5 +1:33.2
17 HORNIG Vitezslav 23 0+0 0 25:33.1 +1:36.8
18 PETTERSEN Sindre 40 1+2 3 25:37.7 +1:41.4
19 LESYUK Taras 47 1+1 2 25:39.1 +1:42.8
20 HOSEK Ondrej 13 0+0 0 25:44.7 +1:48.4
21 CAMPBELL Carsen 5 1+0 1 25:47.2 +1:50.9
22 GROSS Marco 68 1+1 2 25:54.4 +1:58.1
23 PASHCHENKO Petr 50 2+1 3 25:58.6 +2:02.3
24 ZOBEL David 31 2+2 4 26:00.2 +2:03.9
25 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 35 3+0 3 26:02.5 +2:06.2
26 BURKHALTER Joscha 14 2+1 3 26:02.8 +2:06.5
27 BARTKO Simon 1 0+3 3 26:09.2 +2:12.9
28 STROEMSHEIM Endre 54 2+1 3 26:10.7 +2:14.4
29 CAPPELLARI Daniele 18 2+2 4 26:20.0 +2:23.7
30 DUDCHENKO Anton 27 2+0 2 26:28.2 +2:31.9
31 RODIGARI Paolo 24 2+0 2 26:29.6 +2:33.3
32 DALE Johannes 52 2+2 4 26:30.6 +2:34.3
33 LEITINGER Nikolaus 3 2+1 3 26:32.5 +2:36.2
34 KIERS Trevor 49 1+1 2 26:33.8 +2:37.5
35 BOGETVEIT Haavard 33 2+3 5 26:38.4 +2:42.1
35 TAMBORNINO Eligius 46 3+3 6 26:38.4 +2:42.1
37 NICASE Mattia 62 3+1 4 26:39.6 +2:43.3
38 JAKOB Patrick 64 1+1 2 26:41.1 +2:44.8
39 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 55 0+3 3 26:55.3 +2:59.0
40 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 10 0+1 1 26:56.4 +3:00.1
41 KUPPELWIESER Jan 67 0+1 1 26:58.8 +3:02.5
42 PLANKO Lovro 12 1+0 1 27:07.1 +3:10.8
43 BALOGA Matej 25 0+3 3 27:08.9 +3:12.6
44 SALUTT Nico 69 3+1 4 27:13.2 +3:16.9
45 RASTIC Damir 2 2+2 4 27:19.1 +3:22.8
46 KARLIK Mikulas 53 3+2 5 27:20.7 +3:24.4
47 DOTSENKO Andriy 66 3+1 4 27:36.8 +3:40.5
48 IVKO Maksym 59 1+2 3 27:40.1 +3:43.8
49 KOMATZ David 21 4+0 4 27:46.3 +3:50.0
50 OLSSON Victor 15 2+2 4 27:55.9 +3:59.6
51 LEPEN Matej 63 1+2 3 28:05.5 +4:09.2
52 MYHDA Anton 16 3+0 3 28:06.9 +4:10.6
53 STRUM Matthew 41 2+2 4 28:07.4 +4:11.1
54 PANYIK David 6 0+3 3 28:26.6 +4:30.3
55 DEBELJAK Blaz 51 1+4 5 28:48.5 +4:52.2
56 JOOSEP Perv 29 0+2 2 28:51.2 +4:54.9
57 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 11 1+2 3 29:03.5 +5:07.2
58 UHA Juri 9 2+1 3 29:12.7 +5:16.4
59 FOUNTAIN Vinny 44 2+3 5 29:37.0 +5:40.7
60 SMITH James 48 3+1 4 29:54.4 +5:58.1
61 PETROVIC Filip 19 2+1 3 29:55.9 +5:59.6
62 GYALLAI Soma 32 2+2 4 30:10.6 +6:14.3
63 BUEKI Adam 61 1+2 3 30:24.1 +6:27.8
64 GREGORKA Tilen 22 0+4 4 30:44.8 +6:48.5
65 WILLIAMS Adam 4 4+3 7 31:30.9 +7:34.6
66 RASTIC Ajlan 38 2+4 6 32:03.9 +8:07.6
67 PETROVIC Mislav 36 2+2 4 36:41.4 +12:45.1
DNF AVDIC Dzenis 57 4 0
DNS BRANDT Oskar 26 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles